These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

B Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Wolfe CT Cycling Advancement Program
2 Frank O'reilly jr Hot Tubes Development Cycling
3 John Obrien Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Guttenplan Coaching
4 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent
5 Ethan Turner PHASE Cycling
6 William Launder Team Montclair Bikery Racing
7 Jacob Borkowski
8 Andrew Eisele
9 Bryam Mora
10 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing
11 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel
12 Babalola Ajisafe CRCA / Major Taylor Development Team
13 Ian Coveny R-Cubed
14 Daniel Smith CW Factory Racing
15 Patrick Frank Capital Bicycle Racing Club
16 Peter Babins CCNS
17 John Bonetsky Capital Bicycle Racing Club
18 Max Perozek
19 Jesse Marshall SHIFT CYCLING TEAM p/b Peloton Executive Coaching
20 Juan Vargas Team Juan 3:16 rodcklandcyclingvelo
21 Ben Stokes Fairfield County Youth Cycling Team
22 Noah Black CW Factory Racing
23 Justo Zamorano SANBA Cycling team
24 Evan Boyle
25 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing
26 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
27 Gene Primomo Capital Bicycle Racing Club
28 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club
29 Marcus Orr CCAP
30 Michael Patch CRCA/Foundation
31 Adam Marong CCNS
32 Michel Kazi
33 Mauricio Mino CRCA/ Major Taylor Development Team
34 Jose Rivera bulgado RocklandCyclingVelo/Live To Ride Team

Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing
2 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
3 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale
4 Erlin Garcia CRCA/Good Guys Racing Team
5 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org
6 Ismael Collado  acosta collado.live Rocklandcyclingvelo
7 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance
8 Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling
9 Aaron Black New England Devo
10 Neil Black Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen.org
11 Mario Irvin crespo Aistriu Cycling
12 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team
13 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing
14 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling
15 Anthony Alessio Capital Velo Club - CVC
16 Ethan Carney Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
17 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale
18 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles
19 Johnny Meyerle 0
20 Ricardo Tessarotto CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen.org
21 Trevor August FinKraft Cycling Team
22 Stephen Badger EUIN Racing
23 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen.org
24 Jonathan Lowenstein Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
25 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
26 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo
27 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo P/B Truvideo
28 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Managment
29 Ross Baldwin CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale
30 Christopher Hong CCB Racing
31 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale
32 Daniel Smith CW Factory Racing
33 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Pratt Racing
34 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing
35 Willie Payton AXIS/CRCA
36 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling
37 William Strebel CCNS

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Carilli 545 Velo
2 Damien Roy
3 Drew Bolotsky Star Track Youth Cycling
4 Caden Freyre
5 Rameek Boyd Major Taylor Development Team
6 Turner French
7 Bayard Dodge 545 Velo
8 Kristofer Johnson Empire
9 Matthew Schechter CRCDF
10 William Sheridan
11 Maxwell Rye CCNS
12 Jim St. andre TT Endurance
13 Daniel Madriz Cycling Connections
14 Paulo Santos Nas Calmas Cycling
15 Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo
16 Cedrick Baguma Cycle Smart
17 Forest Penland
18 Tj Ruane Empire
19 Boden Chenail CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad
20 Brent Delabruere
21 Cedric Baylor
22 Pablo Pozo Cyling Connection
23 Austin Williams
24 Rafael Perez guzman SANBA Cycling team
25 Claudio Santos NAS CALMAS CYCLING
26 Maurice Staggers
27 Noah Didomenico
28 Robbie Crossman
29 Stephen Justice
30 Steve Cognato Iron Bridge / Tarmac
31 Matthew Mcpartland
32 Jose Villafranco SANBA Cycling team
33 Brenner Dick Total Training Endurance
34 Owen Graham-o'regan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
35 Ryan Nealon Stage 1/AirLine Cycles
36 Inheste Semedo Nas Calmas Cycling
37 Edin daniel Garcia SANBA Cycling team
38 Drew Smedley CCAP
39 Matthew Steinkamp Bikeworks/Swansea Velo Club
40 Evan Mcgregor
41 Enoch Mariscal
42 Samuel Peralta SANBA Cycling team
43 Matthew Zaleski
44 Justin Chan
45 Edward Desplaines Cheshire Cycle Racing
46 Shepard Livingston CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad

Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aiden Wyskiewicz Team ERRACE
2 Stephen Savino iv Andiamo Racing
3 Liam Goff NEHSCA - Swamp Yankees
4 Erick Torres DST Painting Racing Team
5 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP ERRACE JR TEAM
6 William Rueckert CCAP ERRACE JR TEAM
9 Andy Torres DST Painting Racing Team
10 Noah Rocklin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers
11 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling
12 Kyle Petit CCAP West Hartford Erracers
13 Abigail O'Neil TT Endurance
14 Jayden Han
15 Haylee Jopling Stage 1/Airline Cycles
16 Patsy Matte-hicks CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling
17 Brody Zehren CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling
18 Maison Han
19 Elizabeth Goff Aquidneck Cyclocross
20 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cycling

M50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle / FINKRAFT
2 Anthony Alessio Capital Velo Club - CVC
3 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike p/b Fragale Paving
4 Stephen Badger EUIN Racing
5 Bill Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cycle
6 Chris Crowell Capital Velo Club - CVC
7 Michael Williams Body Over Bike
8 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE
9 David Potter CCB RACING
10 Tom Krol Capital Velo Club - CVC
11 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team
12 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers
13 Mark Pattinson TTEndurance
14 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing
15 William Strebel CCNS
16 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike
17 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers
18 Marc Kingsley R-Cubed
19 David Karpel Greater Hartford Cycling Club
20 Bill Thompson Body over Bike p/b fragale paving
21 John Morales Cafeteros
22 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale
23 Henry Agudelo cafeteros cycling club
24 Steve May Jaguar Racing p/b Domino's
25 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport/Velopigs
26 John Bogdanski
27 Samuel Martinez WS UNITED
28 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club
29 Stephen Meisl
30 Matthew Stuart GHCC-ERRACE
31 Gene Primomo Capital Bicycle Racing Club
32 José leonel Medina Glenville Queen
33 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers
34 Roger Billharz Iron Bridge  Tarmac Cycling  / Billharz Electric
35 Edward Rosenberg Dutch Flyers

Wms

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Candice Votava team ERRACE
2 Gianna Alvino
3 Evan Kujawski Capital Bicyle Racing Club
4 Betty Hasse 1PVD Cycling
5 Elizabeth Gloeggler
6 Klotz Patsy ERRACE
7 Steph Hart
8 Denise Esposito Endurance Werx / Bikeway
9 Brooke Weinman Team ERRACE
10 Rebecca Jaroszewski Bikereg | Share Coffee
11 Haylee Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club
12 Michelle Pemberthy Cycling Connection
13 Hannah Goodrick
14 Jessica Beck JAM / NCC
15 Lisa Lochner Errace
16 Julia Shatalov NYTT
17 Amanda Meyerle
18 Sadie Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS
19 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad
20 Josephine Shea
21 Kim Dubord Team ERRACE
22 Emily Judge
23 Luz Rivera Cycling Connection