These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Surowiec 06:53.th
2 Wesley Elford 07:50.th
3 Andre Silva 07:50.th
4 Tim Buxton 07:51.th
5 Eric Kirouac 07:52.th
6 Cirilo Bencosme 07:52.th
7 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits 07:53.th
8 Joseph Penley 07:53.th
9 Chance Brown 07:54.th
10 Thomas Torbik 07:57.th
11 Thomas Carey 08:06.th
13 Shimran Ali 32:35.th
14 Nicholas Salazar garcia 00:15.th

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Frigo 07:50.th
2 Liam O'connor 07:50.th
3 Paul Kudlick 07:50.th
4 Andrew Vigne 07:50.th
5 Adam Royal 07:51.th
6 Jeff Klein 07:51.th
7 Andrei Escobar 07:51.th
8 Tyler Shaw 07:51.th
9 Luke Harris 07:52.th
10 Jeffrey Turner 07:52.th
11 Christian Ocampo 07:52.th
12 Carlos Miranda 07:52.th
13 Kadel Piedrahita 07:53.th
14 Wesley Cutler 07:53.th
15 Steven White 07:54.th
16 Ryan Gomiela 08:12.th
17 Chris Berg 16:42.th
18 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild 35:48.th
19 Ezrah Desouza 55:07.th
20 Sammy Patel 03:49.th
21 Matthew Norman 04:35.th
22 Stephen Pimentel 04:35.th
24 Jason Martin 10:06.th
25 Justin Frambes 31:54.th
26 Austin Freeman 00:12.th

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Austhof 39:33.th
2 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite U19 39:34.th
3 David Ervin 39:34.th
4 Chris Bidzinski 39:34.th
5 Silvio Valesi 39:35.th
6 Carlos Gonzalez 39:35.th
7 Fabrricia Silva 39:36.th
8 Colin O'sullivan 39:38.th
9 Thomas Borowski 39:38.th
10 Juan Muci 39:39.th
11 Ryan A. lahuti 39:40.th
12 Jim Adams 39:40.th
13 David Paredes 39:40.th
14 Luis Perez 39:41.th
15 Alex Brown 39:42.th
16 Joshua Foley 39:42.th
17 Samuel Thomas 39:44.th
18 Nicolas Guevara 39:45.th
19 Aaron Barber 40:11.th
20 David Byrd 40:17.th
21 Evan Klump 40:18.th
22 Criffin Van nest 40:28.th
23 Eliot Spector 40:43.th
24 Charles Richardson 40:44.th
25 Zach Young 41:43.th
26 James Nofil 44:47.th
27 Bryce Parry 48:54.th
28 Evan Levy 06:39.th
29 Jacob Bartman 07:54.th
30 Richard Lawrence 18:16.th
31 David Dilmore 21:37.th
32 Emerson Klump 23:56.th
33 Maikol Lopez 23:56.th
34 Manuel Jose hernandez 33:46.th
35 Alejandro Sanchez 34:07.th
36 Noah Adelson 19:39.th
37 Cameron Haley 00:15.th
38 Julian Elortegui 00:17.th
DNF Peter Wyckoff 24:58.th

Men Hand H2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Zuravel 37:34.th

Men Hand H3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Pinney 43:34.th
2 Brandon Lyons 44:32.th
3 David Randall 58:22.th
4 Elliot Vasquez 14:56.th
5 Brian Owens 46:07.th
6 Joe Pomeroy 28:55.th
7 Steve Chapman 11:47.th

Men Hand H4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Cook 45:07.th
2 Owen Daniels 45:15.th
3 Matt Tingley 45:15.th
4 Dustin Baker 33:39.th

Men Hand H5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joel Mccabe 45:18.th
2 Omar Duran 57:09.th
3 Dane Pilon 28:52.th

Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Morgan 39:32.th
2 Michael Defferding GearLink Racing Inc 39:33.th
3 Ladarren Tyler 39:34.th
4 Javier Cosme 39:35.th
5 Michael Huizenga 39:36.th
6 Steve Carroll 39:37.th
7 Bruce Higgins 39:37.th
8 Robert Desantis 39:40.th
9 Rigoberto Martin 39:40.th
10 Julio Castillo 40:36.th
11 Jeff Donchess 45:58.th
12 Nathan Stokey 20:38.th
13 Thomas Wayne 00:20.th

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terence Auter 02:19.th
2 Pedro Medina 02:19.th
3 Pierre Thomas 02:21.th
4 Patrick Diver 02:21.th
5 Matthew Foxenberger 02:21.th
6 Jhonatan Jerez 02:21.th
7 Brian Brown 02:21.th
8 James Thompson 02:21.th
9 Ken Vida 02:21.th
10 Keith Legg 02:21.th
11 Eric Oleson 02:21.th
12 Jorge Mila 02:22.th
13 Scott Cugno 02:22.th
14 Matthew Emerick 02:22.th
15 Yoel Borego 02:23.th
16 Andres Rumis 02:23.th
17 Rolando Hernandez 02:23.th
18 Ulises Gonzalez 02:24.th
19 Jayden Eckroth 02:24.th
20 Felipe Monsalve 02:27.th
21 Todd Knight 02:27.th
22 Daniel Castro 02:27.th
23 Adam Baker 02:29.th
24 Andres Munera 02:29.th
25 Ross Glass 02:29.th
26 Osmay Rodriguez 02:33.th
27 Angel Sempren 02:35.th
28 Jose J castro 02:36.th
29 Brian Pina 02:40.th
30 Vance James 02:41.th
31 Curtis Long 02:49.th
32 Esteban Lettieres 02:50.th
33 Richard Perpinan 03:10.th
34 James Rufrano 03:33.th
35 John Davis 03:36.th
36 James Harter 03:37.th
37 Guy Preston 04:06.th
38 Joseph Miller 32:14.th
39 Jason Vandermay 32:16.th
40 Eric Omdahl 32:39.th
41 Jesus Tavera 36:31.th
42 Gus Salazar 00:56.th
43 Gustavo Rullo 00:14.th

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Mccracken 05:13.th
2 Matthew Maddox 05:15.th
3 Thomas Godfrey 05:15.th
4 Vasilios Palekis 05:15.th
5 Anthony Prioli 05:15.th
6 Ryan Saylor 05:15.th
7 Peter Galvin 05:15.th
8 Carlos Soler 05:16.th
9 Ethan Ensley 05:16.th
10 Richard Weinstock 05:16.th
11 Ramon Benitez 05:16.th
12 Carl Herman 05:16.th
13 Pablo Santa cruz 05:17.th
14 Anthony Sullivan 05:17.th
15 Chuck Holstein 05:17.th
16 Ernie Pena 05:17.th
17 Michael Grigat 05:18.th
18 Brian Motycka 05:18.th
19 Sean Mcfadden 05:18.th
20 Michael Osborne 05:18.th
21 Michael Roberson 05:19.th
22 Saswata Roy 05:19.th
23 Luke Trione 05:20.th
24 James Dure 05:20.th
25 Sean Mulhall 05:20.th
26 Anthony Maisto 05:20.th
27 Jeff Leonard 05:20.th
28 Ralph Schroeder 05:24.th
29 Russ Thomas 05:24.th
30 Glenn Jorgensen 05:24.th
31 Curtis Tolson 05:28.th
32 Eric Specht 05:28.th
33 Geovany Barreiro 06:23.th
34 Anrew Nuckles 33:52.th
35 Patrick Uhler 33:55.th
36 Romero Gill 34:15.th
37 David Mazyck 36:37.th
39 Sergio Andersen 36:52.th

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorge Leon 05:16.th
2 Steve Cullinan 05:16.th
3 Steve Robertson 05:16.th
4 Bryan Lofton 05:18.th
5 Rory Heinlein 05:18.th
6 David Hiatt 05:18.th
7 Thomas Walt 05:19.th
8 Kevin Clark 05:19.th
9 Richard Abreu 05:19.th
10 Paul Carbone 05:20.th
11 Brian Jones 05:21.th
12 Adam Giles 05:21.th
13 Dave Chin 05:22.th
14 Ty Burns 33:55.th
15 Jim Leland 33:56.th

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Hernandez 55:54.th
2 Chaz Turmon 55:54.th
3 Zach Gregg 55:54.th
4 Jose Timaure 56:25.th
5 Mark Tucker 56:48.th
6 James Wilson 56:49.th
7 Geony Borrego lee 56:50.th
8 Pedro Campos 56:51.th
9 Liam Flanagan 56:51.th
10 David Guttenplan 56:51.th
11 Felipe Nystrom 56:52.th
12 David Richter 56:52.th
13 Mark Elliott 56:52.th
14 Sebastian Cano 56:52.th
15 Connor Sallee 56:53.th
16 Leonardo Hernandez 56:53.th
17 Matthew Maddox 56:54.th
18 Brooks Wienke 56:54.th
19 Tyler Auger 56:55.th
20 Zach Berend 56:55.th
21 Conor Delanbanque 56:56.th
22 Mitchell Snyder 56:57.th
23 Luis Monegro 56:57.th
24 William Geib 56:58.th
25 Justin Bolde 56:58.th
26 David Davenport 56:58.th
27 Jackson Griffin 56:59.th
28 Ryan Woodall 56:59.th
29 Jeremy Seidor 56:59.th
30 Tyler Pearce 56:59.th
31 Nick Barnes 56:59.th
32 Sean Christian 56:59.th
33 Travis Mccabe 57:00.th
34 Artem Shmidt 57:00.th
35 Nick Baird 57:01.th
36 Cj Burford 57:05.th
37 Juan Galloza 57:07.th
38 Shannon Owery 57:07.th
39 Valen Agnelli 57:08.th
40 Ruben Companioni 57:09.th
41 Patton Sims 57:09.th
42 Gunter Hermanni 57:10.th
43 Andreas Petersen 57:11.th
44 Jesse Stauffer 57:13.th
45 Sait Arana 57:14.th
46 Charles White 57:16.th
47 Derek Schanze 57:16.th
48 Owen Shott 57:19.th
49 Michael Santana 57:19.th
50 Bruno Moreira 57:19.th
51 Michael Mcbrien 57:20.th
52 Jonah Killy 57:22.th
53 Parker Mckean 57:25.th
54 Marc Boults 57:29.th
55 Alejandro Hunter 57:30.th
56 Carlos Mendoza 57:30.th
57 Christian Perpinan 58:58.th
58 Jorge Edgardo 48:34.th
59 Hasani Hennis 57:29.th
60 Elliott Collins 57:43.th
61 Lanier Ash 07:50.th
62 Jonas Walton 28:00.th
63 Humberto Medina 21:26.th
64 Adrian Mena 59:21.th
65 Andres Sebatian cano 02:06.th
66 Will Jessup 29:24.th
67 Chris King 29:29.th
68 Julien Guarniere 02:10.th
69 Paul Williams 00:17.th
DNF Luis Zayas 58:16.th
DNF Grant Carter 33:30.th
DNF Logan Jones-wilkins 30:34.th

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Aguirre 40:04.th
2 Phoebe Maisto 48:03.th
3 Kayla Yuengling 04:06.th

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alia Shafi 40:04.th
2 Meggie Schneider 47:48.th
3 Ann Brolley 48:04.th
4 Eilidh Mckinnon 48:04.th
5 Victoria Romero 48:05.th
6 Meggan Johnson 57:56.th
7 Joann Betz 57:57.th
8 Nicole Stafford 02:10.th
9 Julia Daggett 06:35.th
10 Joanelle Hernandez 08:19.th
11 Gabriella Vides-barry 13:44.th
DNF Mallory Bryan 11:04.th
DNF Diane Sweet 25:38.th

Women Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Wheeler 40:05.th
2 Shannon Koch 48:00.th
3 Marina Marselli 48:01.th
4 Valentina Chacin 48:03.th
5 Ava Sykes 48:03.th
6 Carlee Hemmerlein 48:04.th
7 Madeline Pearce 48:04.th
DNF Gayna Hansen 39:15.th