These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
2 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing
3 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance
4 Daniel Estevez Butcherbox Cycling
5 Benjamin Gorodetsky New England Devo
6 Erlin Garcia CRCA/Good Guys Racing Team
7 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale
8 Aaron Black New England Devo
9 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing
10 Mario Irvin crespo Aistriu Cycling
11 Jose Jimenez Mon Amour / Britt Sports Wear
12 Christopher Hong CCB Racing
13 Ismael Colladoâ  acosta collado.live Rocklandcyclingvelo
14 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org
15 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Managment
16 Christopher Pulomena Merrick Bicycles Racing
17 Neil Black CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwaterwomen.org
18 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling
19 Jacob Leblanc Competitive Edge Racing
20 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling
21 J Rorech W/s United/Mangoseed/Zurilee
22 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling
23 Manuel Brito Monamourcoffeewine/Brittsportswear
24 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team
25 Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen.org
26 Christopher Welch CRCA/ Jamison Capital-Cannondale
27 Evan Bellanceau CW Factory Racing
28 Jonathan Lowenstein Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
29 David Sutherland GREEN LINE VELO
30 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale
31 Daniel Smith CW Factory Racing
32 William Strebel CCNS
33 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling
DNF Stephen Badger EUIN Racing
DNF Kevin Yarde
DNF Johnny Meyerle
DNF Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo U23

B Race

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Villamizar Ct Cycling Advancement Program
2 Noah Black CW Factory Racing
3 Budd White DCC
4 Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent
5 Henry Lord Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo U23
6 Evan Bellanceau CW Factory Racing
7 Bryam Mora DynaMacy
8 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists Racing Team
9 Joe Nau
10 Patrick Frank Capital Bicycle Racing Club
11 Erin Rand CW Factory Racing
12 David Thompson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team
13 Enzo Edmonds STAR TRACK
14 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team
15 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles
16 David Ramirez Dynamacy
17 Babalola Ajisafe CRCA/ Major Taylor Development Team
18 Jeff Gelt CW Factory Racing
19 Ian Coveny R-Cubed
20 Maxwell Rye CCNS
21 Jacob Borkowski
22 Tabare Pichardo Karma Racing Team
23 Jayden Li Star Track Cycling
24 Caden Freyre TTEndurance
25 John Bonetsky https://cbrc.cc/
26 Juan Vargas Team Juan 3:16 collado.live
27 Adam Marong CCNS
28 Justo Zamorano SANBA Cycling team
29 Jim St. andre TT Endurance
30 Damien Roy
31 Steffen Huber Chesire Cycle Racing
32 Alexander Duncan Minuteman Road Club
33 Finnegan O'connor Comp Edge Racing
34 David Quigley
35 Erik Boos Minuteman Road Club
36 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing
37 Mario Andriulli
38 Cedrick Baguma Cycle Smart
39 Alex St andre TTEndurance
40 Brian Wolfe CT Cycling Advancement Program
41 Logan Kelly
42 Daniel Smith CW Factory Racing
43 Jacob Gilson Capital Bicycle Racing Club
44 Jose Rivera bulgado Live To Ride Team
45 Tom Rutkowski Trans-Sylvania Productions Race Team
46 Lewis Kopchak Anthem Blue Cross
47 Jesse Marshall SHIFT CYCLING TEAM p/b Peloton Executive Coaching
48 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing
49 Roger Billharz Iron Bridge  Tarmac Cycling  / Billharz Electric
50 Evangelos Gerekos State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
DNF Nathaniel Arnold Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Jessy Bellmann CIS p/b THE SYSTEM
DNF Brent Delabruere
DNF Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Max Jacob DCC
DNF Stephen Johnson
DNF Michel Kazi e2Value p/b Verge Sport
DNF Marc Kingsley R-Cubed
DNF Samuel Lasher Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Estarlin Marmolejos Mon Amour Coffee & Wine - Britt Sportswear
61 Frank O'reilly jr Hot Tubes Development Cycling
DNF Edward Rosenberg Dutch Flyers
DNF Rob Strickland TeamU Racing

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karl Schultz B2C2 p/b JRA
2 Daniel Madriz Cycling Connections
3 Walter Alvarado sanba bicycle shop
4 Turner French
5 William Sheridan
6 Drew Bolotsky Star Track Youth Cycling
7 Jose Varela Master Bike Shop Nyc
8 Pedro Menjivar
9 Robbie Crossman
10 Justin Paton
11 Roscoe Bishop Hammer Time
12 Christian Calderon
13 Tom Keady Rogue Racing LI
14 Dennis Waite
15 George Elias
16 Matthew Schechter CRCDF
17 Michael Buan Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling
18 Matthew Zaleski
19 Nathan Haney U.S. Military Endurance Sports
20 Tyler Kuhns
21 Chris Macaluso
22 Stephen Justice
23 Brenner Dick Total Training Endurance
24 Peter Olivo
25 Gregory Hoge
26 Demian Lumpkin
27 Jamie Stroffolino
28 Evan Mcgregor
29 Justin Chan
30 Joseph Race DLG Cycling
DNF Jose Blanco ADCO
DNF David Bolotsky
DNF Rameek Boyd Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Alvaro Cabrera cycling connection ct
DNF Mark Clements L.A. Bike Academy
DNF Sebastian Garcia Sanba Cycling team
DNF Edin daniel Garcia SANBA Cycling team
DNF Nathan Gilmore
DNF Tyler Grabowski CCAP
DNF Alejandro Huber CCAP Chesire Hamden CX JUNIOR TEAM
DNF Matthew Mcpartland TTE
DNF Alejandro Pemberthy Cycling Connection
DNF Justin Perreault CCNS
DNF Eddy Polonia
DNF Cameron Ryde
DNF Drew Smedley Manchester Veterinary Clinic
DNF Maurice Staggers
DNF Boden Chenail Team Horst junior  Sports

Junior- W

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Akira Edmonds STAR TRACK
2 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth cycling
3 Elena Huber CCAP Cheshire Hamden JUNIOR TEAM
4 Abigail O'Neil TT Endurance

Junior-M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erick Torres collado.live Cycling team
2 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP ERRACE JR TEAM
3 William Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS
4 Liam Goff NEHSTA- Swamp Yankees
5 Yosef Gonzalez Star Track Cycling
6 Kai Afan Star Track Cycling
7 Julian Borrero Star Track Cycling
8 Daniel Borrero Star Track Cycling
9 James Cote Stage 1 / Airline Cycles
10 Jack Cote Stage 1 / Airline Cycles
11 Jayden Han
12 Maison Han
13 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth cycling
14 Hudson Nablo Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem
15 Kyle Petit CCAP West hartford ERRACERS
16 Noah Rocklin CCAP Hamden Chershire Rail trailers
17 Stephen Savino iv Andiamo Racing Team
18 Andy Torres collado.live Cycling team
19 Vinh Tran
20 Bao Tran
21 Aiden Wyskiewicz Team ERRACE
22 Brody Zehren CCAP ERRACE JR TEAM

M50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Alessio Capital Velo Club - CVC
2 Stephen Badger EUIN Racing
3 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike p/b Fragale Paving
4 Kevin Ondre Cyclonauts Racers
5 William Strebel CCNS
6 Steve May Jaguar Racing p/b Domino's
7 Chris Crowell Capital Velo Club - CVC
8 Derek Lowe Cyclonauts Racers
9 Samuel Martinez WS UNITED
10 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers
11 Brian Collins TTEndurance
12 David Sommerville Ride Ya Bike
13 Henry Agudelo cafeteros cycling club
14 Tom Krol Capital Velo Club - CVC
15 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE
16 Marc Kingsley R-Cubed
17 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team
18 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers
19 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks
20 Michael Williams Body Over Bike
21 Thomas Voytek Enve Racing
22 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike
23 Stephen Meisl CCNS
24 David Karpel Greater Hartford Cycling Club
25 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club
26 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team
27 Stephen Jamison CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale
28 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports
29 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen
30 Edward Rosenberg Dutch Flyers
31 Matthew Stuart GHCC-ERRACE
32 Edward Desplaines Cheshire Cycle Racing
33 Morgan Rueckert CCAP ERRACERS
34 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
35 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers

Wms

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Candice Votava team ERRACE
2 Mckenzie Largay
3 Betty Hasse 1 PVD Cycling
4 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
5 Elizabeth Gloeggler
6 Denise Esposito Endurance Werx / Bikeway
7 Rebecca Jaroszewski Bikereg | Share Coffee
8 Carolina Rabbat
9 Megan Pennington STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles
10 Haylee Johnson Capital Bicycle Racing Club
11 Michelle Pemberthy Cycling Connection
12 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg Share
13 Jessica Beck JAM / NCC
14 Katie Cheong Star Track Cycling
15 Maura Bergan Competitive Edge Racing
16 Lisa Lochner Errace
17 Julia Shatalov NYTT
DNF Luz Chaver
DNF Sadie Rueckert
DNF Amanda Meyerle
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with