These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Sharp 1:06:46
2 James Dunkleberger 1:11:15
3 John Mansell 1:11:23
DNF Aaron Jeffrey
DNF Jack Jefferies

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Peterson 1:02:19
2 Paul Hesselgrave 1:02:50
3 Juan Gutierrez 1:03:25
4 Calder Daenzer 1:04:10
5 William Raatz 1:04:44
6 Damon Brandt 1:04:44
7 Scott Kurban 1:06:23
8 Kirk Groves 1:07:21
9 Justin Hoese 1:07:58
10 Shawn Kingrey 1:08:14

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Sudduth 0:57:29
2 Andrew Mcadoo 0:57:29
3 Ken Axford 0:57:33
4 Raymond Decker 0:58:36
5 Andrew Fields 0:58:39
6 Richard Soto 0:59:44
7 Matthias Stehle 1:13:00
DNF Todd Stevenson

Men MM 50+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norman F alvis 1:00:26
2 Christopher Stout 1:00:26
3 Greg Scanlan 1:00:26
4 Patrick Warner 1:00:26
5 Kevin Nicol 1:00:26
6 Adam Asnes 1:00:26
7 Matt Muyres 1:00:26
8 Walter Durrer 1:00:32
9 Andy Johnson 1:00:33
10 Brian Wenham 1:02:22
11 Stephen Rogers 1:04:19
12 Julie Emmerman 1:06:33
13 Gardner Desroberts 1:08:10

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George York 0:54:00
2 Michael Barsch 0:54:41
3 Ronald Budhi 0:54:41
4 J Hartel 0:54:41
5 Daniel Burke 0:54:41
6 Jim Rouse 0:54:41
7 Matthew Most 0:54:41
8 Phillip Merrill 0:54:51
9 Theodore Essenfeld Verge Sport Test Pilot 0:56:56
10 James Finn 1:02:11

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Soden 1:03:33
2 Joseph Paulson 1:04:38
3 John Steward 1:04:38
4 Brack Hattler 1:04:41
5 Steven Worley 1:04:41
6 Robert Pinkerton 1:04:41
7 Lloyd Jones 1:04:41
8 Geoff Cooper 1:04:45
9 Chris Beaudin 1:04:45
10 Jim Kraychy 1:07:54
11 Glen Larson 1:08:02
DNF Rip Mobus

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Brown 0:57:50
2 George Piepgras 0:58:04
3 Andrew Lydic 0:58:04
4 Ethan Moyer 0:58:04
5 Sean Burke 0:58:04
6 Keiran Eagen 0:58:04
7 Michael Baird 0:58:51
8 Oliver Boyd 0:59:37
9 Ross Meyer 0:59:42
10 Connor Pulvidente Primal - Audi Denver 0:59:58
11 Vladislav Dragomirov 1:00:17
12 Stephen Bartels 1:00:33
13 Cole Tamburri 1:00:33
14 Terry Rice 1:01:17
15 Oinatz Uribe 1:01:56
16 Geffrey Moy 1:02:59
17 Henry Mcalvanah 1:04:34
18 Mike Swanson 1:07:09
19 Eduardo Colon 1:09:47
20 Nicholas Denlinger 1:09:47
21 Wyatt Mason 1:09:47
DNF Scott Kuzminski
DNF Ziad Lien
DNF Caleb Schroder
DNF David Mcneill
DNF Christopher Schroeder
DNF Christopher J dolan
DNF Nikolai Lyssogor

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Watkins 0:50:06
2 Seth Hurley 0:50:06
3 Kye Cordes 0:50:06
4 Ryan Osullivan 0:50:06
5 Miles Livermore 0:50:06
6 David Hogue 0:50:09
7 Hanson Finley 0:50:11
8 Ben Stevenson 0:50:57
9 Adam Mote 0:51:00
10 Derek Meadows 0:51:00
11 Casey Morse 0:51:03
12 Kyle Brunken 0:51:03
13 Ethan Cefus 0:51:03
14 Michael Welker 0:51:03
15 Bryce Pfuetze 0:51:03
16 Rich Clark 0:53:39
17 Sean Murray 0:53:41
18 Matt Smith 0:53:41
19 Leif Bryan 0:54:12
20 Eric Guan 0:55:23
21 Cory Prager 0:56:15
22 Ronan Fitzgerald 0:57:16
23 Alfonso Martinez 0:58:29
24 Sam Pflugh 0:58:43
25 Jude L schafer 0:58:43
26 Robert Shoemaker 1:00:08
DNF Andrew Simons
DNF William Mauke
DNF Stephen Michon

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Hemmelgarn 0:51:51
2 Nate Schneider 0:52:19
3 Ty Tucker 0:52:27
4 Nicholas Gilida 0:53:36
5 Sam Denton 0:54:08
6 Liam Cobb 0:54:16
7 Ethan Kennelly 0:54:28
8 Sebastian Soto 0:54:28
9 Christopher Wood 0:55:31
10 Ryan Grimm 0:55:39
11 Zach Brill 0:56:29
12 Luke Holloway 1:01:33
13 Jeroen Erens 1:03:15
14 Hayden Womelsdorff 1:05:40
15 Ian Edwards 1:05:40
16 Teje Shawn 1:05:40
DNF Damon Hardwick
DNF Maxwell Ryan
DNF Derek Bondy
DNF Dave Eggleston

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sindre Brien 1:04:47
2 Lance Abshire 1:06:22
3 Nigel De sota 1:06:34
4 Riley Sheehan 1:06:34
5 Robert Wade 1:06:37
6 Ryan Primeau 1:06:46
7 Guy Leshem 1:06:46
8 Ben Frederick 1:06:51
9 Ian Anderson 1:07:05
10 John Croom 1:07:33
11 Steven Lecey 1:08:22
12 Jonathan Wells 1:08:24
13 Scott Funston 1:08:29
14 Wyatt Gaulke 1:08:31
15 Matthew Deangelis 1:08:31
16 Kobi Gyetvan 1:08:33
17 Nathan Roberts 1:08:42
18 Melvin Barrios 1:10:08
19 Christopher Clancy 1:10:48
20 Jon Moro 1:11:00
21 Michael Comer 1:11:17
22 Luca Haines Fort Lewis College 1:11:52
23 Ryan Chaney 1:11:52
24 Dillon Janda 1:11:52
25 George Jordan 1:11:52
26 Fredd Corpuz 1:11:52
DNF Tyler Thorp
DNF Dante Young
DNF Jonathan Cavner
DNF David Almanzan
DNF Tony Monteferrante
DNF Richard Scudney
DNF David Neis
DNF Max Frankel

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe Zwecker 1:09:09
2 Isabella Rich 1:09:13
3 Olivia Maurey 1:10:18
4 Meredith Sheridan 1:10:18
5 Lyndsey Larson 1:10:23
6 Audra Burrall 1:11:28
7 Kennedy Scott 1:14:06
8 Annie Rich 1:14:09
9 Marjorie Goodyear 1:14:18

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Cygan 0:59:54
2 Hannah Reese 0:59:55
3 Jorja Bond 0:59:55
4 Keira Bond 0:59:55
5 Amelia Orton 0:59:55
6 Ella Brown 1:00:00
7 Marisa Farro-miro 1:03:58
8 Samantha Laurie 1:05:29
9 Ariane Barragan 1:06:56

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leigh Shanor 1:02:49
2 Ellie Malfeld 1:03:01
3 Tasmyn Ask 1:03:32
4 Gina Viselli 1:03:55
5 Marissa Bellusci 1:04:21
6 Jennifer Iarossi 1:08:07
DNF Katherine Johnson

Women SW P-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava Hachmann 1:07:08
2 Kira Payer 1:07:08
3 Lauren Lackman 1:07:14
4 Ashley Berton 1:07:17
5 Mckenzie Steiner 1:07:30
6 Celeste Carmignani 1:07:30
7 Vanessa Romano 1:07:30
8 Kate Seiler 1:09:44
9 Hanna Mork 1:11:21
DNF Ellie Mitchell
DNF Bailey Scanlan