These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat A Collegiate F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mackenize Myatt
2 Hannah Arensman
3 Madeline Bemis
4 Allison Mrugal
5 Svetlana Mack
6 Lisa Neumueller
7 Erin Sferrazza
8 Veronica Laughton
9 Megan Baxter
10 Marla Cline
11 Hannah Dickson
12 Aline Dalmedico
13 Kiley Krasley
14 Meade Plum
15 Sierra Sims
16 Kate Dietrich
17 Kelly Mccabe
18 Dagny Palmer
19 Mason Hopkins
20 Elizabeth Keefer
21 Hannah Crews
DNF Jennifer Caicedo
DNF Emily Harris

Cat A Collegiate M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carson Beckett
2 Tyler Orschel
3 Tyler Clark*
4 Nolan Vanderzwaag
5 Andrew Sparks
6 Jack Perry
7 Simon Lewis
8 Matthew Owen
9 Hayden Miller
10 Brendan Bengtson
11 Drew Blackstone
12 Samuel Dobrozsi
13 Ryan Johnson
14 Ruben Bacon
15 Nick Sdrenka
16 Artur Sagat
17 Nikolai Klotchkov
18 Gunner Gilliam
19 Tyler Junkins
20 Zachery Carmel
21 Matthew Jones
22 Fausto Crapiz
23 Dawson Sanders
24 Scott Mcgill
25 Silas Moorefield
26 Eric Hubbs
27 Evan Newman
28 Ryan Cullen
29 Garrett Smith
30 Chad k Bobbitt
31 Bruce Boles
32 Joshua Roemer
33 James Mayer
34 Andrew Brookins
DNF Tristin Cooper
DNF Curtis Hoyt
DNF Jameson Simms
DNF Andrew Baldwin
DNF Jonah Sanchez
DNF Robert Comfort
DNF Zachary Lowden
DNF Phillip Christmas
DNF Hunter Brown
DNF Justin Greenfield
DNF Kyle Ellis
DNF Aaron Denning
DNF Timothy Coffey
DNF Joe Whalley

Cat B Collegiate F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ava Frey
2 Gloria Perrin calvijo
3 Samantha Munson
4 Andrea Castro
5 Rachel Smith
6 Chloe Harmon

Cat B Collegiate M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Kreuzburg
2 Gentry Jefferson
3 Joseph Penley
4 Isaac Bryant
5 Steffen Erickson
6 Connor Mccormick
7 Kyle Koering
8 Craig Hamilton
9 Cameron Travis
10 Lucas Pound
11 Joe Smotherman
12 Rudy Sutton
13 Ross Pallotta
DNF Dalton Collins
DNF Donald Dunagan
DNF Zachary Ross

Cat B Junior M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Thornton
2 Snavely Conner
3 Ben Spears
4 Stormant Garrett

Cat C Collegiate M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Schriber
2 Lucas Gomez
3 Jacob Tarbay
4 Logan Bohn
5 Daniel Osborne
6 Nicolas Lyman
7 William Dempf
8 Trey Dispennette
9 Joey Brown
10 Michael Johnson
11 Joshua Carpenter
12 Aedan Bird
13 Garrett Turner
14 Nick Senador
15 Jeremy Carpenter
16 Nicolas Nikuradse
17 Aaron Conner
18 Jake Fesmire
19 Jeremy Epstein
20 Marcelo Mateus
21 Ardeshir Pirzadeh
22 Zach Lyons
23 David Burstein
24 Sebastian Munozmonsalve
25 Connor Hofius
26 Jianqing Ma
27 Cameron Kimner
28 Charles Woodall
997 Nathan Stclair

Cat C Junior M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haskett Josiah
2 Jacobs Austin