These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastian Silberman 0:15:15.0
2 Rob Sorrell 0:16:44.4
3 Jonathan Schiefer 0:16:58.8
4 Joseph Thomas 0:17:20.3
5 Samuel Rideout 0:17:40.6
6 Jason Fraude 0:18:12.1
7 Wesley Gass 0:18:20.8
8 Zachary Lowe 0:18:51.5
9 Dakota Watkins 0:19:58.1

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashton Dreher 1:15:58.4
2 Joseph Serrano 0:15:41.5
3 Mason Schofield 0:16:39.0
4 Henry Neff 0:16:44.2
5 Ben Mcconchie 0:16:46.8
6 Jaden Grimes 0:16:58.4
7 Jake Bagwell 0:17:11.6
8 Luke Vaughn 0:17:16.0
9 Connor Lake 0:17:17.3
10 Miles De sousa 0:17:19.3
11 Shane Tow 0:17:34.0
12 Ben Milcarek 0:17:36.5
13 Xavier Moss 0:17:38.4
14 Luke Harris 0:17:57.1
15 Julien Ruhe 0:18:17.9
16 Owen Schnakenberg 0:18:50.9
17 Matthew Montoya 0:19:07.3
18 Eric Cramer 0:19:21.9
19 Giovanni Rojas 0:19:37.5
20 Griffin Raduchel 0:19:52.1
21 Jason Taylor 0:20:04.6
22 Aaron Barber 0:20:12.1

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Spegt 0:16:59.1
2 Nicolas Mastrogiovanni 0:17:08.0
3 Jeremy Schmidt 0:18:15.1
4 Dustin Shinholser 0:18:37.9
5 Zachary Mains 0:18:47.4
6 Chase Cahill 0:19:03.9
7 Andrei Mastrogiovanni 0:19:11.0
8 Quill Martin 0:19:43.7
9 Trevor Childs 0:19:46.5
10 Steve Reece 0:19:50.6
11 Baden Rogan 0:23:15.4

Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devin Harper 0:20:13.6
2 Tommaso Caccia 0:20:32.9
3 Julian Jones 0:20:47.4
4 Corey Killelea 0:23:15.3
DNF Caedmon Burford DNF

Master 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Redpath 0:16:42.8
2 Ageu Costa 0:17:33.3
3 Heber Cristino 0:17:39.3
4 Jorge Collado 0:17:45.1
5 Douglas Edenburn 0:17:56.5
6 Sammy Clary 0:18:05.9
7 David Mazyck 0:18:18.9
8 Steven Toby 0:18:43.6
9 Johnny Mayero 0:19:19.9
10 Robert Desantis 0:19:51.7
11 Mark Steinwachs 0:21:15.4

Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Knight 0:14:53.9
2 Bruno Moreira 0:16:24.6
3 Brad Parkerson 0:16:30.6
4 Guy Preston 0:16:42.7
5 James Carney 0:16:51.2
6 Scott Cugno 0:16:59.0
7 Terence Auter 0:17:28.3
8 Adam Handler 0:17:35.8
9 James Thompson 0:17:37.8
10 Curtis Long 0:17:47.9
11 Erik Peterson 0:17:57.2
12 Vance James 0:17:57.8
13 Jorge Mila 0:18:01.3
14 Rolando Hernandez 0:18:07.4
15 David Baldwin 0:18:08.2
16 Jorge Velez 0:18:37.4

Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Igor Rudalev 0:15:42.1
2 Emiliano Herran 0:16:52.9
3 Corey Mccracken 0:16:57.5
4 Mike Buteau 0:17:00.3
5 Andy Lougher 0:17:11.4
6 Victor Lechuga 0:17:50.1
7 Jefferson Parker 0:18:01.9
8 John Hackworth 0:18:28.6
9 Sean Mulhall 0:18:41.2
10 Brian Orr 0:18:50.3
11 Randy Warren 0:19:10.2
12 Carl Herman 0:19:20.0
13 Michael Osborne 0:20:02.0
14 Matthew Lovoy 0:20:18.1
15 Romero Gill 0:20:27.3
16 Kevin Murray 0:23:34.2

Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Brown 0:16:28.3
2 Kevin Clark 0:16:57.0
3 Tim Borsetti 0:17:50.9
4 Timothy Goodin 0:18:04.7
5 Tom Burridge 0:18:35.3
6 Gregory Palevo 0:18:47.5
7 Jeff Blevins 0:19:29.9
8 Jack Evans 0:19:32.4
9 Richard Boughton 0:19:42.4
10 Terry Pugh 0:19:45.1
11 Jim Leland 0:19:49.8
12 Stephen Boland 0:20:21.6
13 David Hiatt 0:20:34.4
14 Joseph Weigel 0:20:45.1

Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Artem Shmidt 0:14:28.6
2 Brock Mason 0:15:15.1
3 Brooks Wienke 0:15:19.6
4 Tobias Klein 0:15:20.2
5 William Hardin 0:15:29.5
6 Cole Rasser 0:15:30.0
7 Matthew Govero 0:15:36.8
8 Hank Beaver 0:15:43.6
9 Cj Burford 0:15:58.2
10 Matthew Maddox 0:16:00.0
11 Jack White 0:16:04.0
12 Matthew Baxter 0:16:21.1
13 Timothy Killelea 0:16:23.0
14 Daniel Breuer 0:16:23.9
15 Rolly Weaver 0:16:28.0
16 Kyle Tiesler 0:16:28.6
17 Eric Nelson 0:16:31.8
18 Zachary Rivenbark 0:16:49.1
19 Caleb Smith 0:16:50.2
20 Nicholas Salazar garcia 0:16:55.8
21 Andrew Scarano 0:17:04.7
22 Nicholas Luther 0:17:04.7
23 Forrest Howard 0:17:15.5
24 Garrison Gaylord 0:17:18.6
25 David Davenport 0:17:24.6
26 Willem Kaiser 0:17:36.1
27 Mcaben Prince 0:17:48.2
28 John Butler * 0:18:07.3
29 Juan Jose munera chavarria 0:18:12.7
30 Darel Christopher 0:18:31.9
31 Tyrone Edwards 0:19:04.5
32 Matthew Warren 0:16:00.0
DNF Jackson Griffin DNF

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Windsor 0:18:21.4
2 Faith Powell 0:19:07.2
3 Mallory Bryan 0:19:35.7
4 Ashley Davis 0:20:59.5

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leia Genis 0:18:54.3
2 Rhylee Wittrock 0:19:16.2
3 Emily Woolford 0:19:28.9
4 Diane Schleicher 0:19:50.3
5 Jennifer Lesser 0:20:10.8
6 Caleigh Rasser 0:20:33.8
7 Paige Montanye 0:20:44.6
8 Melissa Dorman 0:20:49.5
9 Azyra Franklin 0:20:58.0
10 Audrey Baker 0:21:01.3
11 Emma Balding 0:21:05.4
12 Fabiana Asconeguy 0:21:11.9
13 Jessica Sorenson 0:23:07.7
14 Maize Wimbush 0:23:13.1
15 Rosamaria Cabrera 0:23:15.5

Women Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Long 0:16:37.1
2 Florence Howden 0:17:01.2
3 Daniely Del valle garcia 0:17:29.1
4 Sommers Creed 0:17:41.2
5 Merrill Thierman 0:18:18.7
6 Paige Kostanecki 0:18:24.6
7 Ayesha Mcgowan 0:18:34.6
8 Katy Brown 0:18:39.6
9 Alexi Costa 0:18:48.6
10 Sarah Schuetter 0:18:56.5
11 Loren Morgan 0:18:57.1
12 Ana Casas 0:19:05.9
13 Elizabeth Harden 0:20:14.2