These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3 F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Herrera
2 Yun Saksena

Cat 3 M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
0 ? ?
0 ? ?
0 Brian Phillips
1 Brian Phillips
2 Bimson Ryan
3 Weston Turner
3 Weston Turner
4 Joe Brandner
4 Joe Brandner
5 Fernando Miguez
5 Fernando Miguez
6 Geordi Beaulne
6 Geordi Beaulne
7 Jeff Rehnke
7 Jeff Rehnke
8 Matthew Hill
9 Joshua Sullivan
9 Joshua Sullivan
10 Ivan Castro-nova
10 Ivan Castro-nova
11 Dan Mccready
11 Dan Mccready
12 Ray Chambers
13 Brian Turner
13 Brian Turner
14 Bill Madden

CAT1 F OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Vetterlein
2 Linda Cooper

CAT1 M OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Donahue
2 Mark Child
3 Tyler Duncan
4 Seamus Oconnorwalker
5 Kris Adams
6 John Peters
7 Neal Groteluschen

CAT2 F OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maria Rhutenburg
2 Lisa Baumberger
3 Shinta Manning

CAT2 M OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Bethea
2 Jason Zylstra
3 Joe Hughes
4 Nathan Harp
5 Jose Zuniga
6 Bryan Jones
7 Rob Haaland
8 Randy Harris
9 Chase Harper
10 Jonah Melechson
11 Jon Sulzberger
12 Benjamin Samayoa
13 John Newell
14 Matt Peterson
15 Derek Brewer
16 Troy Baumberger
17 Ed Melechson
DNF David Stone

CAT3 F OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Herrera

CAT3 F OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jenny Herrera

CAT3 F OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Yun Saksena

CAT3 F OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Yun Saksena

CAT3 M OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Phillips
2 Ryan Bimson
3 Weston Turner
4 Joe Brandner
5 Fernando Miquez
6 Geordi Beaulne
7 Jeff Rehrke
8 Matthew Hill
9 Joshua Sullivan
10 Ivan Castro-nova
11 Dan Mccready
12 Ray Chambers
13 Brian Turner
14 Bill Madden

COMP M OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Colleran
2 Lucas Borkowski
3 Mick Meyers
4 Kaden Snoop
5 Kevin Patterson
6 Keith Snoop
7 Rich Wince
8 Steve Clark
9 Tyler Cowman
10 Chris Schmitz
11 Sean Dickinson
12 Robert Cook

Fat Bike A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
0 ? ?
1 Jason Plunkett
1 Jason Plunkett
2 Chris Ahlens

Fat Bike M OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Plunkett
2 Christopher Ahlers

JR F OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pennelope Ferrel

JR M OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Bimson
2 Griffin Caskey
3 Harrison Stallman
4 Bergman Jack
5 Clay Savage
6 Caleb Kirk
7 Jonas Vandis

Marathon F OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Roccasecca

Marathon M OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tj Fort
2 Kevin Betters
3 Cody Breeden
4 Jason Scholbrock
5 Paul Eichler
6 Todd Ramsey
7 Jeff Anker
8 Anthony Herrera
9 Benny Kettler
10 Chris Rhodes
11 Darvish Shadravan
12 Justin Guiter
13 Dennis Grelk
14 Gavin Huseboc
15 Jerry Richter
16 David Mccloney
17 Jim Wahl

PR/1 F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
0 ? ?
1 Lisa Vetterlein
2 Linda Cooper
2 Linda Cooper

PR/1 M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
0 Neal Groreluschen
0 Neal Groreluschen
0 Chad Donahue
0 Kris Adams
0 Kris Adams
0 Chad Donahue
0 John Peters
0 John Peters
1 Chad Donahue
1 Chad Donahue
2 Mark Child
2 Mark Child
2 Mark Child
2 Mark Child
3 Tyler Duncan
3 Tyler Duncan
3 Tyler Duncan
3 Tyler Duncan
4 Kris Adams
4 Kris Adams
5 Seamus Oconnorwalker
5 Seamus Oconnorwalker
5 Seamus Oconnorwalker
5 Seamus Oconnorwalker
6 John Peters
6 John Peters
7 Neal Groreluschen
7 Neal Groreluschen