These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Advanced Boys North M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jaxon Marshall
2 Elijah White
3 Jacob Bradshaw
4 Hale Nickell
5 T.j. Eck
6 Nick Kalbach
7 Luke Markham
8 Sam Leishman
9 Jackson Palmer
10 Derek Santoro
11 Jurgen Cox
12 Ewan Whitlock
13 Isaac Tuckett
14 Oliver Krop
15 Ryker Kearl
16 Dexter Wallin
17 Lucas Hull
18 Stockton Nebeker
19 Jaden Knight
20 Leo Martin
21 Damon Dougherty
22 Issac Lowry
23 Miles Burningham
24 Eddie Coleman
25 Joshua Miller
26 Jon Keller
27 Trey Bailey
28 Joshua Nielsen
29 Jack Sarfati
30 Tanner Ferrin
31 Josh Jackson
32 Noah Crockett
33 Robby Zaba
34 Everest Riddle
35 Turner Underhill
36 Martin Olds
37 Alexander Demers
38 Stuart Pahnke
39 Finlay Henderson

Advanced Girls North F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eva Gillespie
2 Ellery Egan
3 Chloee Clark
4 Halle Britton
5 Bella Hines
6 Makelle Mellott
7 Naomi Dunker
8 Sara Sparks

Beginner 7th Grade Boys North M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Gibbons
2 Mavrick Baker
3 Gabe Gibbons
4 David Rich
5 Zachary Dow
6 Burke Nelson
7 Creighton Kent
8 Ian Hoffman
9 Tyler Hortin
10 Michael Sanchez
11 Sam Wolford
12 Evan Brewer
13 Mason Bryner
14 Michael Pearson
15 Dallin Evans
16 Scotty Keller
17 Brooks Lewis
18 Jax Davis
19 Jaxon Spencer
20 Andrew Murphy
21 Craige Smith
22 Kenneth (kj) Hatch
23 Jack Bunch
24 Noah Lake
25 Zachary Davis
26 Brock Bauer
27 Colin Bankhead
28 Logan Dow
29 Jack Beyer
30 Tanner Hortin
31 Brock Jackson
32 Mason Colton
33 Warner Wilson
34 Rylan Henrie
35 Sawyer Archuleta
36 Cohen Demille
37 Nathan Pullan
38 Bryce Harding
39 Raef Johansen
40 Mack Montgomery
41 Griffin Gardner
42 Andrue Schofield
43 Matthew Hunt
44 Deagon Graham
45 Thomas Longhurst
46 Craiten Patterson
47 Eli Mangel
48 Max Lathen
49 Baylor Davies
50 Aidan Hollingworth
51 Kash Stephenson
52 James Van leeuwen
53 Isaac Hardy
54 Kaden Leishman
55 Cooper Rich
56 Jack Mecham
57 Harries Lloyd
58 Johnny Thompson
59 Cole Taylor
60 Cole Mitchell
61 Ethan Bearnson
62 Zachary Burke
63 Lincoln Pope
64 Carter Andrushko
65 Justin Smith
66 Beckham Miya
67 Nixon Gordon
68 Everett Duce
69 Julian Shope
70 Cade Stout
71 Noah Lake
72 Joaquin Garcia
73 Xander Blonquist
74 Kyler Harris
75 Daxton Gardner
76 Eric Bearnson
77 Fletcher Jones
78 Jonas Frisby
79 Luke Church
80 Owen Wilkens
81 Henry Constance
82 Sawyer Murdock
83 Levi Cannon
84 Tyler Caldwell
85 Kenny Oswald
86 Max Bloomfield
87 Max Ahern
88 Brian Schlisman
89 Matthew Moulding
90 Grady Summerhays
91 Zedidiah Robinson
92 Carson Barber
93 Alex Young
94 Eli Pferdner
95 Ben Cullimore
96 Milo Prusse
97 Jackson Beahm
98 Caleb Taintor
99 Jordan Reitz
100 Braden Taylor
101 Parker Shupe
102 Kavi Bandara

Beginner 8th Grade Boys North M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nixon Stromberg
2 Treven Nielsen
3 Nicholas Rocco
4 Tanner Jarvis
5 Ben Roylance
6 Mackay Roundy
7 Connor Streadbeck
8 Porter Barrett
9 Brock Woodall
10 Brogan Anderson
11 Izak Wallace
12 Malakai Ablla
13 Dallin Minnoch
14 Hudson Mosher
15 Jake Nelson
16 Silas Smith
17 Aaron Dennis
18 Spencer Brewer
19 Hayden Clark
20 Ethan Degroot
21 Jake Bowen
22 Charlie Johnson
23 Jorden Hess
24 Calvin Norris
25 Tavin Mecham
26 Mason Potter
27 Austin Peterson
28 Tanner Jacobson
29 Preston Henrie
30 Alex Leppard
31 Chase Burton
32 Marcus Pierce
33 Ari Garland
34 Finn Christensen
35 Jayden Leithead
36 Sam Altom
37 Justin Henderson
38 Nathan Jewkes
39 Beau Thompson
40 Tj Parrish
41 Keaton Iverson
42 Kamden Brodock
43 Elliot Deforge
44 Braxton Johnson
45 Troy Wilson
46 Korbin Kilgore
47 Holden Wolfley
48 Grant Packer
49 William Hoagland
50 George Blodgett
51 Brysen Mcmillan
52 Cooper Siddoway
53 Kaden Hess
54 Dayton Fry
55 Bode Wagner
56 Caleb Rollins
57 Cole Anderson
58 Charlie Wilson
59 Bryan Horspool
60 Gage Gualtier
61 Corbyn Hepworth
62 Gabe Sorensen
63 Jaden Jones
64 Kenney Dixon
65 Jackson Horne
66 Jackson Harman
67 Xander Wilcock
68 Ryan Lefevre
69 Cameron Rudd
70 Christian Grotegut
71 Ryan King
72 Charles Lawrence
73 Ellis Leary
74 Tate Monson
75 Cameron Miller

Beginner Girls North F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sierra Maughan
2 Ada Georgi
3 Abigail Sayer
4 Amelia Phillipps
5 Ashlee Hogge
6 Lucy Jibson
7 Harper O'neil
8 Ellie Anderton
9 Brynlie Marriott
10 Madeline Limback
11 Adelyn Hall
12 Emilia Pinchak
13 Greta Garner
14 Kay Munn
15 Emri Lang
16 Tylee Venable
17 Annisey Goaslind
18 London Federico
19 Sadie Parrish
20 Lila Daines
21 Lucy Cox
22 Esther Evans
23 Emma Schmitt
24 Marissa Jacobsen
25 Ella Eggertz
26 Isabel Blackburn
27 Annabelle Otterson
28 Montana Wilson
29 Mira Mclean
30 Lila Ramsy
31 Maisie Stevens
32 Avery Knotts
33 Olivia Kunz
34 Kate Jorgenson
35 Alyssa Hanks
36 Lucy Kaelberer
37 Abigail Pexton
38 Eliza Gardner
39 Eden Householder
40 Sofia Slaugh
41 Joslin Beecroft
42 Lehua Egan
43 Presley Mcgown
44 Ellie Ivie
45 Mary Slatter
46 Rylie Beckstead
47 Ruby Maw
48 Amelie Stein
49 Gretta Lewis
50 Abigail Knighton
51 Ava Fox
52 Katie Kendrick
53 Olivia Wilde
54 Makelle Burton
55 Naomi Young
56 Sasha Watkins
57 Olivia Orrock
58 Katelynn Stromberg
59 Sydney Ulrich
60 Sienna Brown
61 Sylvi Traeden
62 Addison Harvey
63 Luci Ragland
64 Brynn Robertson
65 Finley Cannon
66 Annalyn Robison
67 Henley Madsen
68 Marlee Fitlow

Boys Freshman D1 A North M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaac Hortin
2 Broc Heslop
3 Isaac Zabriskie
4 Maddux Leonard
5 Tate Larkin
6 Kaden Wright
7 Raymond Jordan
8 Kameron Hall
9 Nicolas Pokusa
10 Cooper Allen
11 Skyler Barnes
12 Ian Nelson
13 Jace Montano
14 Caden Hansen
15 Nathan Patterson
16 Ethan Lake
17 Zach Pulley
18 Barrett Petty
19 Benya Hunde
20 Ty Warner
21 Jed Stanbridge
22 Ben Anderson
23 Joshua Allen
24 Titan Kelly
25 Jack Taylor
26 Charlie Smith
27 Michael Smith
28 Teagan Ives
29 Oliver Mansfield
30 Porter Overton
31 Luke Otterson
32 Kai Bright
33 Maxwell Thompson
34 Eliot Copenhafer
35 Payson Norman
36 Spencer Swain
37 Grant Robinson
38 Caleb Taylor
39 Karson Stoker
40 Maxwell Jenkins
41 Michael Brown
42 Edward Reich
43 Brody Whiteley
44 Benjamin Clayton
45 Kai Tullis
46 Jackson Gates
47 Marcus Farrell
48 Tanner Phillip
49 Eric Myers
50 Morgan weston Ridd
51 Ian Kerr
52 Connor Griffin
53 Tommy Phillipps
DNF Isaac Remington

Boys Freshman D1 B North M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Easton Boyer
2 Esteban Hoffmann
3 Keaton Rands
4