These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josephine Caldwell

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Laura Walch

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Makayla Woolhiser

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Madine Whitmer

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Lauren Atkinson

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Silvia Negrut

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Sarah Milam

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Elizabeth Varblow

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Tulia Henderson
10 Helisa Henderson

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Ella Miller

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Celina Zhuang

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Ana Dougherty

Junior Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Stephanie Anton

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Illya Naumenko

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Adam Faunce

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 James Droese

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Logan York

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Joseph Varblow

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Nathaniel Vogler

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Benjamin Lane

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Max Mitchell

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Kevin Priemer

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Gavin Koppmann

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Matthew Gates

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Jett Harris

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Michael Clancy

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Brennan Baldwin

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Jacob Distelzweig

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Joshua Ketchel-buschell

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Jonathan Fowkes

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Jeffrey Yang

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
19 Cooper Wilson

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Azeem Saifee

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
21 Kyle Lee

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 Brian Yang

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
23 Daniel Flanagan

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
24 Lichao Shen

Junior Varsity Male (11-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Jakob Christiansen

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cullen Perkey

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Hunter Bell

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Alex Bojanowski

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Hudson Kowalski

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Spencer Blaz

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Bryce Wheeler

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Jacob Marks

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Jeremy Bothwell

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 John Thompson

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Noah Cranston

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Dejon Parks

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Sean Lynch

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Eric Hoffman

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Logan Waggoner

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Matthew Watts

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Nolan Carlsen

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Milo Burkett

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
19 Michael Herger

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Bryyce Reynolds

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
21 Zachary Clark

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 Collin Beck

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
23 Rolland Olney iii

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
24 Collin Schmid

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
25 Cody Brownsworth

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
26 Colin Mile

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
27 Chase Banas

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
28 Jacob Boon

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
29 Ryan Patyi

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
30 Griffin Sobkow

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
31 Nicholas Staley

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
32 Kyle Davis

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
33 Andrew Navetta
34 Nick Navetta

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
35 Anthony Tuto

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
36 Aryan Mistry

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
37 Brandon Alshab

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
38 Leo Fogg-liedel

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
39 Arya Chalasani

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
40 Patrick O'callaghan

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
41 Adam Boxwalla

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
42 Tanmai Nimmagadda

Junior Varsity Male (9-10th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
43 Owen Handwerk

Lower Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miley Simmonds

Lower Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Lilah Boesch

Lower Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Sylvie Heist

Lower Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Emma Sanders

Lower Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Julia Babicheva

Lower Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Ava Blazic

Lower Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Natalie Fritz

Lower Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Josie Hartman

Lower Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Vivian Adams

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Landon Lucia

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Tyler Pokowski

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Isaac Ruple

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Daniel Krasnov

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Wyatt Delvalle

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Sawyer Kollien

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Ryan Hill

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 James Keyes

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Grady Kowalski

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Caleb Kluesner

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Aiden Lutey

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Gavin Hill

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Frank Palumbo

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Spencer Foster

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Dayde Stewart

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Camden Woods

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Sebastian Garthoff

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Graham Ellis

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
19 Owen Hale
20 Randy Haley

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
21 Cayden Atisha

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 Owen Tidbury

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
23 Beckett Boerman

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
24 Francesco Danna

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
25 Fabrizio Castelli

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
26 Anthony Palumbo

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
27 Jordan Deras

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
28 Nate Mcfall

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
29 Liam Bonner

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
30 Henry Sanders

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
31 Zavier Atisha

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
32 Alec Atisha

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
33 Oliver Sterling

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
34 Isaac Yeaw

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
35 Tristan Kassab

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
36 Andrew Muenk

Lower Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Hudson Myers

Middle School Advanced Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Freida Kincaid

Middle School Advanced Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Cate Wittman

Middle School Advanced Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Bella Woolhiser

Middle School Advanced Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haydon Frehr

Middle School Advanced Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Drake Marine

Middle School Advanced Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Brendan Giles

Middle School Advanced Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Christian Dershem

Middle School Advanced Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Carson Kowalski

Middle School Advanced Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Ethan Heist

Middle School Advanced Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 James Meyer

Middle School Advanced Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Noah Rochon

Middle School Advanced Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Gerrit Boer

Middle School Advanced Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Garrett Clark

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nya Caldwell

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Liberty Abington

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Charlotte Rosinski

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Janelle Keyes

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Olivia Miller

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Finley Decubber

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Brigid Whitmer

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Lillian Babas

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Lilly Joseph

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Ayla Campbell

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Sylvia Luke

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Lauren Shaskos

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Alyssa Palumbo

Middle School Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Anjali Sharma

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rick Swartwood

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Louis Porter

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Wesley Loshe

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Miles Vanbeynen

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Kash Adamski

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Brevin Martin

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Joshua Rambo

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Jakub Wolski

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Ryan Mchugh

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Griffin Koenig

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Brayden Williams

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Mitchell Cory

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Curtis Verbison

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Lucas Blazic

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Noah Webb

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Levi Minnerick

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Elijah Zuelke

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Ethan Simmonds

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
19 Brady Wilson

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Brody Holm

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
21 Blake Taylor

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 Luc Condevaux

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
23 Tyler Houston

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
24 Connor Janette

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
25 Devon Gross

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
26 Thomas Park

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
27 Zeke Dell

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
28 James Stevens

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
29 Brett Day

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
30 Zohair Bhinderwala

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
31 Sawyer Carlsen

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
32 Noah Krey

Middle School Male (6-7th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Joshia Taylor

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Kline

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Aidan Mazak

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Gavin Tokarczyk

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Riley Morton

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Eduardo Evans

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Grady Tait

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Kenton Beltz

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Lucas Kissel

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Patrick Mcmillen

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Talon Koppmann

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Rider Jannette

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Liam Chaka

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Daniel Dealmeida

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Gavin Wagner

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Noah Shaskos

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Karl Reusze

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Isaac Miller

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Braeden Janette

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
19 Charles Laman

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Aiden Babas
21 Xavier Aviles

Middle School Male (8th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 Sean Mcdonald

Novice Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Autumn Caya

Novice Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Kiersten Tokarczyk

Novice Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Rylee Lynch

Novice Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Kyra Vasquez

Novice Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Ayden Ash

Novice Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Audrey Brokenshire

Novice Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Emily Eckel

Novice Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Hariti Shah

Novice Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Alexis Butcher

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Kettenbeil

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Nicholas Cihonski

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Jackson Fribley

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Aiden Bourgeau

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Quintin Haus

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Joshua Filipowski

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Adam Polmanteer

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Evan Wegienka

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Vincent Que

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Jack Rodman

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Caleb Franks

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Branden Mack
13 Andrew Mack

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Quinlan Lawson

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Jay Xiao

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Reid St.laurent

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Ryan Bialkowski

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Spencer Sobecki

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
19 James Kozlowski

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Evan Sinclair

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
21 Zhiling Yang

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 Jacob Leahy

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
23 Alexander Reeve

Novice Male (10-12th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
24 Ian Mcleod

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Beeson

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Nathan Gilpin

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Daniel Money

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Garrett Wolcott

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Hunter Mabry

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Evan Wilson

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Carter Bixby

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Jack Kozlowski

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Paul Dagg

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Andrew Lutz

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Samuel Moran

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Ryan Murray

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Jack Quillen

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Bo Chenoweth

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Bayden Tapert

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Samuel Joseph

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Jacob Abbott

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Weizhe Xu

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
19 Luke Van tiem

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Dylan Smith

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
21 William Simasko

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 Rahul Dukkapati

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
997 Zachary Orrico

Novice Male (9th grade) M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF John Bowland

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Giles

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Sophia Bell

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Dalia Kowalski

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Miriam Bretzlaff

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Ashley Cranston

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Marley Marine

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 River Bouwman

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Mia Cavalloro

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Samantha Rogers

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Aurora Williams

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Mallory Hartman

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Elena Kyriakopoulos

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Kate Brokenshire

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Wynn Adams

Upper Elementary Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Marin Caldwell

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jayden Werth

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jack Heist

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Soren Christensen

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Mason Hoevenaar

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Jacob Blakemore

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Nathan Lagest

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Maxwell Rochowiak

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Gannon Cervin

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Cameron Ahn

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Evan Kluesner

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Benjamin Laman

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Kevin Schandevel

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Grayson Tidbury

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Devin Abington

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Henry Wert

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Elliot Condevaux

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Jax Atisha

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Michael Barry

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
19 Ryan Savoie

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Bryce Myers

Upper Elementary Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
21 Cullen Muenk

Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anabel Miller

Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Katherine Droese

Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Evelyn Money

Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Rebecca Hartrick

Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Lola Dombrowski

Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Natalie Bull

Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Raven Kincaid

Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Alice Klein

Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Alexandra Grabowski

Varsity Female F

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Adrian Brokenshire

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kellen Caldwell

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Luke Zuelke

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 David Brower

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Mason Verbison

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
5 Jonathan Meyer

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Matthew Heirtzler

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Elijah Cranston

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
8 Ethan Hoevenaar

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
9 Phillip Antal

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 River Jannette

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
11 Devin Doherty

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
12 Bryce Natter

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
13 Brock Howard

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
14 Matthew Calcut

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
15 Conner Chappell

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
16 Nicholas Budden

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Jacob Rende

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
18 Douglas Wells

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
19 Charlie Shafer

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
20 Alex Day

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
21 William Italia

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
22 Parker Weston

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
23 Joe Beeson

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
24 Alexander Hill

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
25 Colin Ableson

Varsity Male M

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
26 Eric Maxwell