These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anders Johnson
2 Skyler Taylor
3 Alex Rusoff
4 Andrew Sanders
5 Cole Williams
6 Nick Belkowski
7 Evan Larson
8 James Yang
9 Oliver Neeley
10 Evan Paschke
11 Jason Tang
12 Paul Levy
13 William Guiney
14 John Janetzko
15 Matt Carvell
16 Dante Lobue
17 Matthew Solomon
17 Tommy Perkins
18 Matthew Parker
19 Peadar O'mochain
20 Timmy Nguyen
21 Dylan Nerren
22 Nicholas Love
23 Hyunjong Lee
24 Alfonse Le duc
25 Alex Hanson
26 Chaz Halbert
27 Andrew Esler
28 Will Drinkwater
29 Julian Azaret
DNF Collin Huston
DNF Nick Spano
DNF Nicholas Liau
DNF Leo Fissel
DNF Lorenzo Feher
DNF Cameron Adams

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Hlady
2 Benedikt Bünz
3 Eliah Reeves
4 Lars Lofgren
5 Ian Lopez de san roman
6 Eric Allen
7 Gabriel P
8 Casper Heys
9 Christopher Flynn
10 Donald Hersam
11 John Killeen
12 Andrew Duensing
13 Cameron O'reilly
14 Rich Duff
15 Paul Silvis
16 Jeff Johnson
17 Max Kronauer
18 Travis Johnson
19 Andrew Carr
20 Aaron Rothleder
21 Derek Mead
21 Josh Worley
22 Ian Williams
23 Aaron Smith
24 Brian Shreeve
25 Michael Osorio
26 Blake Macheras
27 Taj Krieger
28 Joey Kochlacs
29 Jon Horvath
30 Christopher Guzik
31 Royce Felten
32 Charlie English
33 Pedro Clark
34 Danian Castillo
35 Kevin Bishop
36 Conor Austin
DNF Michael Ungerer
DNF Benjamin Rachunok
DNF Xi Lin
DNF Forrest Daugherty
DNF Patrick Dowd
DNF Rigel Bricken

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Miller
2 Will Shields
3 Kieran Edwards
4 Daniel R golub
5 Logan Allen
6 John Glover
7 Joshua Wise
8 Michael Salazar
8 Kirby Villanueva
9 Chengtian Tang
10 James Robinson
11 Aaron Robinson
12 Joseph Heuken
13 Daniel Fonyo
14 Greg Dungca
15 Jonathan Bernbaum
16 Christopher Barr
17 Thomas Baker
DNF Jared Steele

Men Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Doyle
2 Aidan Zavalla
3 David Avery
4 Sean Davies
5 Nora Vik
6 Louisa Kelly
7 Remy Schmidt
8 Yuri Tupaz
8 Justice Elder
DNF Levi Fisher

Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Locher
2 Finn Bourke
3 Charlie Vanacht
4 Aiden Fraley
5 Corey Shen
6 Grant Edmister
7 Walker Rawlinson
8 Enzo Blakelock
9 Carsten Baker
10 Tate Scholten
10 Benjamin Leuty

Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ariel Herrmann
2 Stefen Creason
3 Benjamin Erickson
4 Blaine Ashley
5 Jonatan Jatombliansky
6 Eugene Chan
6 Richard Gabel

Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Italo Ciccarelli
2 Jesse Gibbs
3 Sean Brandt
4 Max Noda
5 Eamonn Tucker
6 Nicholas Taiariol
7 Matthew Mills
8 Josh Keel
9 Nathan Cauffman
10 Drew Noel
11 Eric Chi
12 Ninos Gergeo
13 Joseph Halford
14 Bob Ippolito
15 Jesse Avery
16 Clovis Bryan
17 Jimmy Barboza
18 Ivan Poddubnyy
18 Adam Fresia
19 Emmanuel Turlay
20 Jon Boatwright
21 Francisco Gonzalez
DNF Derick Daniels

Men Master 35+ Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Fuller
2 Tony Law
3 John Pettigrew
4 Dan Boehle
5 Brendan Glackin
6 Jason Danker
7 Andy Gallo
7 Tim Hsieh
8 Chris Greene

Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Bryant
2 Mark Tucker
3 Piers Barry
4 Kyle Glerum
5 Philip Malaspina
6 Jesse Moore
7 Jason Grefrath
8 Daniel Quirk
9 George Ciordas
10 Jeromy Cottell
11 Lucas Paz
12 Kyle Ashton
13 Christopher Phipps
14 David Harwin
15 Tom Lyons
16 Andrew Chew
17 Jeremy Barnes
18 Michael Sayers
19 Brian Zimny
19 Steven Romjue
20 Phil Tercero
21 Dan Tedford
22 Joseph Sullivan
23 Sean Bourke
DNF Matt Tufts
DNF Nick Theobald
DNF Hussein Saffouri
DNF Glenn Rawlinson
DNF Jeff Bannink
DNF Richard Del valle

Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Graham Hymus
2 Wilson Gorrell
3 Matthew Rozek
4 Chad Richards
5 Shane Swan
6 Aaron Terrazas
7 Christopher Evans
8 Nabil Samaan
9 Paul Berger
9 Peter Gillespie
10 Clive Lepper
11 Mike Schopfer

Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Foster
2 Chris Courtney
3 Scott Leahy
4 Robert Easley
5 Robert Knock
6 Michael Harrison
7 Shawn ^daly
8 James Ruffin
9 Ken Todd
10 Michael Vella
11 Lance Haag
12 Royce Fraley
13 Rick Graves
13 Kevin Byrns
14 George Tomasich
15 Craig Zimmerman
16 Shane Kinney
17 Rick Lawton

Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Allen Preger
3 Eugene Raphaelian
4 Matt Conidaris
5 Darren Mar-elia
6 Matthew Peters
7 Jess Nierenberg
8 Timoth Howell
9 Thomas wood ?
10 Peter Krogh
11 Jess Nierenberg
11 John Murphy
12 Kevin Marks
12 Christopher Payne
DNF Patrick Peters

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Metcalfe
2 Jim Forester
3 George Smith
4 Frank Winters
5 Kevin Willitts
6 Jeff Qualle
7 Lawrence Nolan
8 Robert Montuori
9 James Torrence
10 Mark Perry
11 Eric Zook
12 Bob Gorman
13 James Wachter
14 Jim Gentes
15 Roderick Gilchrist
16 Joe Allen
17 Randy Floyd
18 Craig Lindberg
19 Rj Laffins
19 Quentin Sims
20 Erik Salander
21 Steven Grusis
22 Paul Gossi
DNF Robert Montague

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Mcneil
2 Chaz Turmon
3 Lance Haidet
4 Tobin Ortenblad
5 Robert Pearce
6 Quinn Felton
7 Andrew Shimizu
8 Christopher Harlanddunaway
9 Tim Mcbirney
10 Finn Thomsen
11 Wesley Miyamura
12 Nicolas Jimenez
13 Adam Naguib
14 Devin Wilson
14 Collin Samaan
15 Gregory White
16 Jovanni Stefani
17 Zac Rossen
18 Chris Riekert
19 Stephen Pimentel
20 Bobby Lozoya
21 Max Korus
22 Patrick Heaney
23 Ivor Griffiths
24 Yuri Gonzaga
25 Brian Funk
26 Eric Fischer
27 Artun Duransoy
28 Jack Duncan
29 Mikal Davis
30 Eric Bryan
31 Will Brickler
32 Christopher Baird
DNF Garret Smith
DNF Mark Morton
DNF Roman Kilun
DNF Frank Greco jr
DNF Michael Gearren ii

Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erin Mchale
2 Ana Quiroga
3 Natalie Telis
3 Shoshana Harlem

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robin Betz
2 Jennifer Steele
2 Sue Lin holt
DNF Andrea Tyson

Women Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shantelle Tupaz
2 Julina Gow-smith

Women Master 30+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 May Liu
2 Yvonne Walbroehl
3 Melissa Locher
4 Elizabeth Benishin
4 Carla Clifford
DNF Linda Elgart