These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Demsy Cifuentes
2 Andi Zekthi The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coffee Racing
3 Seth Lasley T-Town Bicycles
4 Eli Derr Violet Crown Sport Association
5 Liam O'connor Apex Racing
6 Michael Homan Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing
7 Ross Meyer Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
8 Douglas Frenchak Team Elevate Racing
9 Milus Clarke jr Tulsa wheelmen
10 Stephen Merlo BAD BIKES
11 Trey Shepard Upland Brewing Cycling
12 Eric Snyder Pegasus Cycling
13 Jafari Castro
14 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
15 Cole Page Team Rio Grande
16 Seth Hart
17 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo
18 Brandon Alvey United Cycling
19 Travis Crisman
20 Griffin Nemitz Draft Punk Cycling p/b Paul Component Engineering
21 Todd Littleton
22 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
23 Calvin Anderson
24 Luke Mcconnell Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
25 Marcus Mendoza United Cycling Team
26 Christopher Siemens
27 Charlie Barsch Boulder Junior Cycling
28 Chad Shanks Neighborhood Race Team
29 Kevin Lorinc Cadence Cyclery
30 Wasani Castro
31 Xapier Hunter Oklahoma flyers
32 Jordan Kuiper The Alliance pb The Cannonball Hub Racing Team
33 William Nollert
34 Brandon Steinert GP Velotek
35 Mark Ferguson Pinnacle Velo
36 Robert Castor PHENOM
37 Kirt Monk SLF Motion
38 Nicholas Blackwell Team Soundpony
39 Adam Burke Team Elevate Racing
40 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo
41 Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo
42 Tony Kay
43 Sean Kahl
44 Dan Foehner Moonshot
45 Michael Morales The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coffee Racing
46 Henry Li
47 Chad Sprague SENTIR Racing
48 Jason Fraude
49 Kevin Whitford Mektrax Racing
50 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Dev
51 Emerson Cifuentes
52 Ryan Hanahan ETP Cycling
53 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo
54 Curtis George NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING TEAM
55 Jim Goodyear
56 Shane Mcelravy Team Topeca
57 Justin Stepchuk Lat Ciclyng
58 David Martin Cadence Cyclery
59 Luke Reilly 1977
60 Ben Weatherly PHENOM
61 Brian Bolton Cura Racing
DNF Ryan Crissey Cadence Cyclery
DNF Jason Chase Move Up Off-Road p/b Lauf
DNF Elliott Petterson Mektrax Racing
DNF Malachi Jackson Oklahoma flyers
DNF William Henkhaus Quantum Solutions SBR Rockr Junior Development
DNF Frank Hartmann Moonshot RCNG
DNF Donald Morgan Team Pentabike
DNF Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Robert Mccormick United Cycling
DNF Andrew Escandon GP Velotek
DNF William Matthews Cura Racing
DNF Harrison Petre Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Jason Cogan Cannonball-Hub Racing
DNF Mario Carballo
DNF Romain Taupier United Cycling
DNF Philip Raschke Mektrax Cycling Team
DNF Ken Corby A Bloc
DNF Steven Sharpe Team Pentabike
DNF Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing
DNF Jesse Nabholz
DNF Sam Comer Violet Crown Sports Association
DNF Jeff Makohon Rockwall Racing
DNF Ryan Osullivan Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
DNF Fidel Goytia
DNF Larry Buxton Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Elias Valverde Dallas Bike Works
DNF Aaron Wright
DNF Trevor Kay United Cycling
DNF Jason Lopez The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coffee & Cycles Racing
DNF Christian Madrid BMC/ Walmart Racing Team
DNF Dakota Watkins
DNF Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Kanten Nichols Phenom cycle club
DNF Christian Ocampo
DNF Jason Roche
DNF Kristopher Clark SENTIR Cycling
DNF Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ama Nsek L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony p/b Triad Bank
3 Logan Grace Vol Gas Racing
4 Imeh Nsek
5 Austin Edgar Cura Racing
6 Jonathan Hanahan The Alliance p/b The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
7 Asa Black Move Up Elite
8 Cesar Serna Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White
9 Tice Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
10 Pablo Cruz Yoeleo TT p/b 4MIND Project
11 David Erwin Fusion
12 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
13 Gabriel Porterfield Torchy's Tacos/Bike Mart
14 Kenneth Tsuda
15 Bryce Ward City Title
16 David Gaona Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White
17 Nick Bruskewitz Moonshot
18 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK
19 Said Assali Shama Cycles
20 Kyle Swanson Premier Racing TX
21 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
22 Matthew Govero Velovit Elite
23 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
24 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works
25 Evan Mcquirk United Cycling
26 Joey Martinez Sugar Cycles
27 Patrick Welch Vol Gas Racing
29 Chad Coccaro Cura Racing
30 Jefferey May Premier Racing Texas
31 Aston Haswell Cadence Cyclery p/b Audi McKinney Baylor Scott & White
32 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
33 Beau Edwards Caldwell County Classic
34 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM
35 Nicholas Penrod Cura Racing
36 Douglas Schaller Foothill Products
37 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru
38 Matt Lincoln Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney
39 Christian Newton Night Owls
40 Jonathan Wells Primal-Audi Denver
41 Rob Bell
42 Peter Oien Parallel 44 Racing P/B Sanford Power
43 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Cycling
44 Nicholas Petrov DDP Cycling
45 John C mooney Velovit/Palmer Safety
46 Michael Hinds United Cycling
47 Dakota Olsen Move Up Development Team
48 Mike Stanley
49 Spencer Ito Guillotine cycling Cervelo
50 Robert Lemaster Soundpony p/b Triad Bank
51 Drew Cardoza Cura Racing
52 Kody Babler Vol Gas Racing
53 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works
54 Michael Allison Move Up Elite Road
55 Olivier Lavigueur VeloVit
56 Tim Smith The Alliance p/b The Cannonball-Hub Racing
57 Corey Ray Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White
58 John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
59 Randy Lee Cadence Cyclery -Audi Mckinney pb Baylor Scott & White
60 Cailean Carlberg Cura Racing
61 Patrick Breen Matrix/RBM
62 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
63 John Fratinardo The Alliance p/b The Poggio Test Team
64 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works
65 Lars Betancourt
66 Scott Williamson Move Up Elite Road
67 Andrew E wheeler Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
68 Thomas Moritz Team Topeca
69 Zachary Carlson
70 Michael Jones United Cycling
71 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Development
72 Jimmy Olsen Fusion
73 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
74 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM
75 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank
76 Jason Carter
DNF Connor Remboldt Move Up Elite Road
DNF Joseph Pardue Space City Development Team
DNF Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Simon Wallace Moonshot
DNF Chad Cook
DNF C Williams Legion of Los Angeles
DNF Sean Krahenbuhl Team Topeca
DNF Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM
DNF Stephen Cameron Moonshot Racing
DNF Guadalupe Ontiveros Vite Racing
DNF Jabez Meulemans Primal - Audi Denver
DNF John Zanner Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
DNF Kyle Walker United Cycling
DNF John Ryan Cadence Cyclery-Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott and Whit...
DNF Philip Leachman The Alliance p/b The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
DNF Zach Hostetler Space City Development Team
DNF Gregory Vanderpool
DNF Fred Vincent Mad Duck Racing
DNF Grayson Keppler United Cycling
DNF Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
DNF Michael Lambert Velovit Palmer Safety
DNF Ian Seibert South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
DNF Melvin Barrios
DNF Johnpaul Blanton Matrix/ Richardson Bike Mart
DNF Luis Rodriguez Full Send Racing p/b Elevation Cycles
DNF Christopher Sims Vite Racing
DNF Jonathan Lee TrainerRoad
DNF Andy Heuser Cadence Cyclery-Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott and Whit...

Men Master Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Cagle Team Topeca
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Racing
3 Marco Aledia TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM
4 Patrick Warner Stages Cycling
5 Keith Harper Black Swift
6 Chris Demarchi Monster Racing Team
7 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing
8 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
9 Brady Prenzlow Donkey Label Racing
10 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
11 Jim Woodburne Landis/Trek
12 Chris Parsons Chalet/Celebrity
13 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White
14 Justin Bowes Miller School of Albermarle
15 David Almanzan
16 John martin Bikesport The Meteor
17 Michael Inglis Blackswift/Cycleton
18 Christopher Stout Alfalfas Cycling Team
19 Bart Hollaren Monster Racing Team
20 Dennis Lastochkin Night Owls p/b LOA Roofing
21 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance
22 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
23 Bart Clifford E-Voke Racing
24 Terence Traughber Ride bikes bro
25 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
26 Shawn Betz STAGES CYCLING
27 Christopher Constantin Unattached
28 Doug Zell The Meteor
29 Ronny Chalk Majestic Cycling
30 Justin Little Black Swift Cycleton
31 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen
32 Jerod Ridge Blackswift / Cycleton
33 Mathew Ankney Team Topeca
34 Shawn Bentley Pegasus Cycling
35 Kevin Eggart Alliance St Louis E/B The Cannonball-HUB Racing Team
36 Jim Farasy Floyd Financial
37 Matt Muyres DONKEY LABEL
38 Scott Boldt Team Elevate Racing
39 Jean Tawekjian Majestic Cycling
40 Hanwei Wang
41 Richard Nelson FC-Masters
42 Paul Bonds Meteor
43 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team
44 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team
45 William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White
46 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
47 William Gault Team Topeca
48 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling
49 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works
50 Sean Weddell Monster Racing
51 Michael Bruzina Ozark Premier
52 Adam Mills Monster Racing
53 Michael Olheiser Monster Racing
54 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
55 Jeremy Schwab VITE RACING
56 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT
57 James Jorgensen Majestic Cycling
58 Eric Franklin Team Topeca
59 Darren Williams Monster Racing Elite Masters
60 Micah Newell Unattaced
61 Carter Johnston DNA racing
62 Joseph Giardano GS Tenzing

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
3 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies
4 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
5 Sam Bassetti Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
6 Eric Young Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
7 Travis Mccabe Best Buddies Racing
8 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
9 Jake Magee Cervelo-Pearl Izumi-Shimano
10 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
11 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling
12 Clever Martinez
13 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing
14 Brody Mcdonald Gateway Devo Cycling
15 Kerry Werner Project Echelon
16 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar
17 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing
18 Brendan Rhim Automatic Racing
19 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon
20 Hayden Strong Project Echelon
21 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse
22 Oliver Flautt 303 Project
23 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling
24 Zack Morris
25 Lance Abshire Space City Development Team
26 John Borstelmann Voler Factory Racing
27 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing
28 David Guttenplan BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
29 Tyler Locke BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
30 Brenden Hardy Above Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World
31 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing
32 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org
33 Andrew Dillman Texas Roadhouse
34 Owen Gillott Team Clif Bar
35 Eric Marcotte Best Buddies Racing
36 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing
37 Sebastian Cano Aminorip Factory Racing
38 David Dawson Automatic Racing
39 Eli Husted Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
40 Lachlan Holliday Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
41 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
42 Chase Wark Guillotine Cycling - Cervelo
43 Tony Baca Aminorip Factory Racing
44 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing
45 Zach Stein ELBOWZ Racing
46 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling
47 Kyle Tiesler BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
48 Eli House Texas Roadhouse
49 Jack R tanner
50 Drew Christopher Primal-Audi Denver
51 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver
52 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
53 Adam Roberge Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
54 Zack Allison Team CLIF Bar
55 Joshua Kelly
56 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
57 Keelan Ontiveros Digital Commerce Bank
58 Ethan Frankel Voler Factory Racing
59 Jack White EVOQ.BIKE p/b ENSHORED.
60 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
61 Preston Glace ELBOWZ Racing
62 Joshua Carling Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
63 Maximo Rojas Good Guys
64 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
65 Daniel Swan Automatic Racing
66 Brady Reed Space City Development Team
67 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles
68 David Greif Project Echelon
69 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World
70 Lucas Strain Good Guys
71 Adam Schepps ButcherBox Cycling
72 Matt Chatlaong Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
73 Dalton Collins Automatic Racing
74 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing
75 Jack Bardi Gateway Devo Cycling
76 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing
77 Emmett Culp Digital Commerce Bank
78 Tim Savre Project Echelon
79 Canyon Emmott ELBOWZ Racing
80 Missing Missing
81 Fabio Calabria Unknown
82 Owen Shott Aminorip
83 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing
84 Matthew Deangelis Primal Audi Denver
85 Eric Zugor BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
86 Chris Hildreth Guillotine Cycling-Cervelo
87 Fabrizio Von nacher Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
88 Osias Lozano Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
89 Creighton Gruber Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
90 Paul Warner Team CLIF BAR
91 Ron Francoise tuazon ELBOWZ Racing
92 Huntley Nash Aminorip Factory Racing
93 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar
94 Ian Anderson Space City Development Team
95 Alex Carmona
96 Jordan Miller
97 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles
98 Taylor Herron Marx Bensdorf
99 Benjamin Wolfe Best Buddies Racing
100 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
101 Mark Baerd
102 Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling
103 Kevin Girkins Espresso Champagne Chain Lube
104 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
105 Dillon Hollinger Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
106 Kyle Kirby Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
107 Austin Venhuizen Primal - Audi Denver
108 Neil Black CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen.org
109 Jp Primm
110 Michael Mcbrien LaSport Elite
111 Jim Maddock Primal - Audi Denver
112 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
113 Clinton Mortley Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone
DNF Andrew Gonzales
DNF Vitor Zucco schizzi Automatic Racing
DNF Paul Morris Team CLIF Bar Cycling
DNF Felipe Nystrom Gene Johnson Cycling Team
DNF Brendan Cowley Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World
DNF Matt Usborne Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World
DNF Nathan Freed Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
DNF Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org
DNF Ben Williams Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb Baylor Scott & White
DNF Blake Anton Voler Factory Racing p/b OVCB
DNF Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver
DNF Justin Bolde Aminorip factory Racing
DNF Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling
DNF Ty Magner L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Richard Keller Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle
DNF Will Jessup Aminorip Factory Racing
DNF Daniel Finneran
DNF Erik Schiller Alto Velo
DNF Nick Rogers Blue Sail Coffee Roasters
DNF Freddie Shshat Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
DNF Jacob Slosar Team Mack
DNF Jordan Cheyne Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
DNF Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World
DNF Christian Molina Guillotine - Cervelo
DNF Elkin Arteaga
DNF Erik Castillo Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
DNF Michael Tan CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwaterwomen.org
DNF Tyler Curtis Team Mack
DNF Dennis Ramirez DCC
DNF Dante Young

Women Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
28 Joseph Emmons Matrix/RBM

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team
3 Kendall Ryan L39ION of Los Angeles
4 Harriet Owen InstaFund Racing
5 Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
6 Makayla Macpherson LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
7 Mia Loquai DNA Pro Cycling Team
8 Summer Moak ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
9 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing
10 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
11 Holly Breck Rally Cycling
12 Christina Smith Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling
13 Abby Ruess Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
14 Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
15 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
16 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally Cycling
17 Liza Rachetto DNA Pro Cycling Team
18 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
19 Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
20 Hannah Shell Pearl Izumi / Cervelo
21 Tina Pic Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling
22 Cara O'neill Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
23 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling Team
24 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
25 Madison Frank United Cycling
26 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
27 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling
28 Tracy Carrington Roxo Racing
29 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat
30 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team
31 Ayesha Mcgowan Liv Racing
32 Daniely Del valle garcia CWA Racing p/b TREK
33 Rachel Plessing ButcherBox Cycling
34 Haley Smith ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
35 Maria Baz Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
36 Madison Kelly CWA Racing p/b TREK
37 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b TREK
38 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b TREK
39 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
40 Madeline Bemis Rally Cycling
41 Jolene Holland Ultra Violet
42 Katie Mardayat LA Sweat
43 Nicole Mertz Ultra Violet
44 Julyn Aguila hernndez L39ION of Los Angeles
45 Julie Kuliecza ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
46 Avry Howes Majestic Cycling
47 Eleanor Thermansen Gear West Elite Racing
48 Finn Taylor United Cycling
49 Erica Clevenger DNA Pro Cycling Team
50 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
51 Kristen Arnold ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
52 Patricia Witmer
53 Molly Clark Parallel 44 Racing p/b Sanford Power
54 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
55 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling
56 Nicole Jurisch Roxo Racing
57 Sara Tussey rains Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling
58 Valentina Chacin Aminorip Factory Racing / Extra Sweet
59 Mia Cheeseman Automatic Racing
60 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
61 Monica Merced LA Sweat
62 Jaime Larmer Roxo Racing
63 Faith Powell Nashville Local Cycling
64 Amber smolik Shama cycles Roxo Racing
65 Hannah Dalsing Roxo Racing
66 Michelle Henry Roxo Racing
67 Marjie Bemis
68 Brittany Parffrey Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling
69 Shannon Koch Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling
70 Moirin Nelson FC-Elite
71 Thialor Mize Automatic Racing
72 Amanda Eid Ultra Violet
73 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling
74 Leigh Ann fields Breakaway Cycling Team
75 Kara Lilly Automatic Racing
76 Krystal Burnham Robson Forensic-Milligan Cycling
77 Allison Schroeder Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
78 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
79 Heather Laufer DNA
80 Luci Olewinski Team Cats!
81 Samantha Wipff PHENOM