These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Lipka Rockstar Games 1:35:04
2 Greg Hruby Rockstar Games 1:35:14
3 Constantin Schreiber Team Veselka 1:35:24
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 1:37:34
5 Chris Williams Houlihan Lokey 1:37:34
6 Roald Ansano Dave Jordan Racing 1:37:34
7 Gavin Robertson 1:37:34
8 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:37:34
9 Tessarotto Tessarotto Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:37:35
10 Ira Blumberg Fohr Trek Racing 1:37:35
11 Alejandro Guzman Foundation 1:37:35
12 Jonathon Laurie Rockstar Games 1:37:35
13 Messiah Davis G4D Productions Racing 1:37:35
14 Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games 1:37:36
15 Paul Debartolo Big Hit Racing p/b Tulle# Prebon 1:37:38
16 Jesus Perera ruiz 1:37:39
17 Corey Williams To Be Determined 1:37:40
18 Euan Stevenson 42x21ATQ 1:37:42
19 Michael Kuehn Team Veselka 1:37:44
20 Eric Sutherland GF Capital/ H&E Enterprise 1:37:51
21 Jacob Yundt Fohr Trek Racing 1:37:55
22 George Suter Dave Jordan Racing 1:37:55
23 Jeff Young Fohr Trek Racing 1:38:00
24 Kristian Noboa G4D Productions Racing 1:38:01
25 John Beardsley NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:38:03
26 Unknown Rider Rockstar Games 1:38:14
27 Douglas p O'neill Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:29:14
28 Joshua Qian NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:37:59
29 Johan Abreu e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:13:06
30 Victor Gras Rockstar Games 1:24:01
31 Andrej Vogel KruisCX
32 Felipe Schaun machado Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org
33 Mark Fleishman
34 Ben Hughes Rockstar Games
35 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team
36 Gabriele Carpentieri NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP
37 Thomas Nesel Foundation

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Smith NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:25:36
2 Ryan Singh KruisCX 1:25:38
3 Alex Michas Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:25:38
4 Madison Tse CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:25:38
5 Wyle Solomon Foundation 1:25:38
6 Cyrus Greenspon NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:25:38
7 Hernando Rueda e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:25:38
8 Simon Baker 1:25:39
9 Sean Johnson 1:25:39
10 Daniel Lizio-katzen NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:25:40
11 Yoann Le ny Dave Jordan Racing 1:25:40
12 Babalola Ajisafe Major Taylor Development Team 1:25:40
13 Salvatore Raffelo 1:25:40
14 Gabriel Schuster KruisCX 1:25:41
15 Antonio Zarate FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:25:41
16 Sebastian Colorado e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:25:41
17 Felipe Castaneda 1:25:43
18 Simon Western 1:25:45
19 Nicholas Chen NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:25:50
20 Kelly Toth NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:25:51
21 Joseph Giberti 1:25:58
22 Carlos Petricioli NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:25:58
23 Andrew Moran 1:26:13
24 Richard Sberlati 1:26:22
25 Byungkyun Kim 1:35:14
26 Masashi Borges-silva Team Starchild 1:49:03
27 Jiahong Feng Team Starchild 1:11:35
28 Luke Rosica Rockstar Games 1:11:35
29 Tyrone Gravesande Major Taylor Development Team 1:04:10
30 Nathan Brauer Foundation
31 Ian Auger KruisCX
32 Corey Benson
33 Futoshi Mukai Team Starchild
34 John Watson
35 Sergio Aguirre Foundation
36 Tomas Martinez FIRE CYCLING TEAM
37 Jonathan Marymor GF Capital/ H&E Enterprise

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Giorgio Valente Team MoMA 42:22:00
2 Peter Gunn CRCDF 1
3 Gabriel Bracy s.t.
4 Joshua Turcotti University of California-Berkel s.t.
5 Greg Hockenbrocht 3
6 Spencer Bader CRCA s.t.
7 Zach Havens Century Road Cycling Associatio s.t.
8 Ira Monko s.t.
9 Unidentified Rider s.t.
10 Vincent Carrier-cote s.t.
11 Patrick Foran CRCA s.t.
12 Yuryin Herrera FCT s.t.
13 Jacob Treat CRCDF s.t.
14 Alex Williams Dave Jordan s.t.
15 Alfonso Smith Krt cycling s.t.
16 David Delgado s.t.
17 Edison Jara FIRE CYCLING TEAM s.t.
18 Martin Gallagher CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
19 Brandon Cornel 10
20 Christian Schneeberger CRCA/NYCC Racing 18
21 Bryan Gonzalez 20
22 Phil Traviss MoMA 21
23 Jorge Rojas 26
24 Franz Hinojosa Perezluha Coaching 46
25 Martin Solarte Moma 49
26 Sam Xu 50
27 Carl martin Velasquez N/A 1:20
28 Bastien Baumann 1:27
29 Yuryin Herrera 1:35
30 Nicholas Grinder s.t.
31 Osvaldo Aquino Century Road Club Association 1:39
32 Robert Morales CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:41
33 Justin Baum CRCA 2:09
34 Alejandro borja Grau perales 2:52
35 Pablo Betancourt Centurt Road Club Association C 3:02
36 Paolo Alberca 4:36
37 Chris Mazzei s.t.
38 Joe Tipkelan s.t.
39 Fairoze Azfar CRCA / Major Taylor Development 4:39
40 Joseph Del vecchio s.t.
41 Phillip Morel 4:53
42 Liam Stewart Team Moma 5:44
43 Jeff Zifrony 6:33
44 Todd Fuentes CRCDF 6:53
45 Anthony Scelza CRCA s.t.
46 Jacob Coven 6:56
47 Rameek Boyd CRCA/Major Taylor Development T 7:00
48 Cesar Vasquez 7:09
49 Max White CRCA 8:14
50 Jerome Sarmiento 8:24
51 Julian Hannush CRCA 8:44
52 Daniel Labson CRCA 8:56
53 Noe Castro 11:15
54 Luke Callan Central Jersey CRUSH 11:22
55 Julio Jover 11:53
56 Steven Moroff 12:34
57 Tomide Moradeyo Igalabrown 17:28
58 Joshua Catubig 20:33

Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Galen Bolard Rockstar Games 1:21:20
2 Lucie Vagnerova Team Veselka 1:21:20
3 Kristina Grossmann Fohr Trek Racing 1:21:20
4 Emily Singleton Rockstar Games 1:21:22
5 Christine De witte Team Veselka 1:21:22
6 Caryl Gale BreakawayCourier 1:21:24
7 Elizabeth Marcello To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1:21:26
8 Emma Betuel Rockstar Games 1:21:30
9 Tara Seplavy KruisCX 1:23:46
10 Elizabeth Tobey KruisCX 1:31:55
11 Sasha Orlick To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care

Women Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alice Walton FAFL p/b Sportful 48:01:00
2 Laura Schulte Ostroy NYC Velo 46
3 Sharon Levy CRCA / OSTROY NYC VELO 50
4 Natalie Gulla Ostroy/NYC Velo 51
5 Jessica Luscher Ostroy NYC Velo s.t.
6 Camille Bergeron-parent Ostroy/NYC Velo 1:04
7 Camille Hove Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:06
8 Aliya Tyus-barnwell Ostroy NYC Velo 1:09
9 Martha Pskowski Ostroy / NYC Velo s.t.
10 Olivia Froislie Ostroy NYC Velo s.t.
11 Lindsey Dieter Ostroy NYC Velo s.t.
12 Jessica Guo Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:13
13 Elina Bystritskaya Ostroy/NYC Velo 1:20
14 Kristyn Pluchino 2:17
15 Darcy Budworth 2:20
16 Kelsey Sellenraad s.t.
17 Susan Wettstein s.t.
18 Emily Cooper 2:26
19 Emily Conant Kruis CX s.t.
20 Hannah Camhi CRCA / Ostroy / NYC Velo 4:03
21 Nora Benson Ostroy/NYC Velo Racing and Deve s.t.
22 Viviana Petreanu Ostroy/NYC Velo s.t.
23 Sera Koo s.t.
24 A. sarah Hreha CCNS 4:45
25 Itzamna Huerta 5:21
26 Sarah Sanborn Ostroy NYC Velo 5:23
27 Ashley Chui Ostroy / NYC Velo 6:26
28 Lidia Garcia 6:32
29 Andrea Kristinsdottir 7:19
30 Elizabeth Orth Ostroy/NYC Velo 7:32
31 Sammie Dubeau Ostroy s.t.
32 Katherine Ko 8:45
33 Mandy Grzymala Ostroy / NYC Velo 9:10
34 Rozit Arditi Ostroy NYC Velo 10:18
35 Amethyst Hertsens 10:55
36 Jheryn Kenney RBG Cyclist 22:52