These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
2 Bart Clifford E-Voke Racing
3 Ryan White Athletes by Design
4 Brady Prenzlow Donkey Label Racing
5 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
6 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
7 Mark Hekman Kanberra p/b Five & 20 Cycling
8 Albertus Rohling 0
9 Justin Kirk BGI-Trek
10 Jd Bergmann team clif bar
11 David Hildebrand
12 Brian Haas Fairlife
13 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts
14 Todd Wendell 0
15 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT
16 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing
17 Jose Rodriguez 0
18 Craig Polston Kanberra p/b Five & 20
19 Matt Muyres Donkey Label Racing - DLR
20 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
21 David Haase Attitude Sports
22 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
23 Greg Mueller Team Heroes
24 Mark Schultz Velocause
25 Marcin Rudnik Polish & Slavic FCU Internation
26 Ryan Rish Kanberra p/b Five & 20
27 Felipe Cardenas LAT Cycling Team / Denver CO
28 Nick Hand TW Carbon
29 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design
30 Joshua Loney Merlo & Fahrney Racing
31 Scott Farrell Kanberra p/b Five & 20
32 Michael Froh 0
33 Nathan Troia Guaranteed Rate/Bicycle Heaven
34 Chad Everts Leadout Racing
35 Jay Woller Donkey Label Racing
36 Mike Rickey The Meteor
37 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
38 William Kuster Minnesota Masters Cycling (MM
39 Dan Barkeim Donkey Label Racing
40 Robert Mecea CRCA/Team VESELKA
41 Darren Williams Team E-Voke Racing
42 John Korycki 0

Men Cat 1/2/3 Sprint Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
2 Mark Hekman Kanberra p/b Five & 20
3 Jd Bergmann Team Clif bar

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conor Steward Have Fun, Go Fast, Stay Kind
2 Samuel Meullenet 0
3 Kody Babler Road Crew Racing
4 Luke Arens Adapt Cycling
5 Andi Zekthi Road Crew Racing
6 Kia Namin 0
7 Caedan Aveling Velosport Elite & U23 Developme
8 Robert Strobel Upland Cycling P/b Grey Goat
9 Robert Deetz Vol Gas
10 Eddie Stillman Lindenwood University
11 Kurt Schmid New England Devo p/b Cadence We
12 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
13 Ryan Chaney 0
14 Atticus Jones The Alliance p/b The Cannonball
15 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
16 Jafari Castro Project BZE
17 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Pratt Racing
18 Ryan Mcloughlin Alumnus Project
19 Devin Handler The Alliance p/b The Cannonball
20 William Burton 859 Cycling
21 Gabriel Acaba VeloCause Centraal
22 Mitchell Freund 0
23 Jacob Steinfeld New England Devo p/b Cadence We
24 Tommy Morrison Hub Bikes Racing
25 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
26 David Rose 859 Cycling
27 Spencer Ito Guillotine cycling Cervelo
28 Nathaniel Ganger Zone6 racing
29 Brian Grace The Alliance p/b Maplewood Bicy
30 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Elite Road
31 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
32 Lee Prouty Velocause Central Cycling
33 Wasani Castro Project BZE
34 Jason Roche The Alliance St. Louis p/b Road
35 Jason Cogan The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub

Men Cat 2/3 Sprint

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kody Babler Road Crew Racing
2 Conor Steward Have Fun, Go Fast, Stay Kind
3 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Pratt Racing

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Ramirez nsd
2 Eli Keyes Adapt Cycling
3 James Eby Landis/Trek
4 Daniel Davidson 0
5 Daniel Feuling Adapt Cycling
6 Nate Coleman BAD BIKES
7 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
8 Nick Diedrich 0
9 Austin Boaz Sakari Race Team pb Smart Honda
10 Brian Cosgrove INTENT
11 Briant Kelly Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
12 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
13 Connor Lake Hub Bikes Racing
14 Chris Cornelius Adapt Cycling
15 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Cycling
16 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
17 Will Harper MTCX
18 Jason Beck 110 Racing
19 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET
20 Jordan Nelson PSIMET Racing
21 Koen Prenzlow Prenzlow Photography LLC
22 Jose Rivera bulgado Rockland Cycling Velo
23 Michael Mansfield INTENT
24 John Rausch Cannonball Hub
25 Richard Grunewald 0
26 Jacob Arrigoni Plus one Racing
27 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
28 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
29 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Antonio Estepan Rockland Cycling Velo

Men Cat 3/4 Sprint

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Beck 110 Racing
2 Vincent Ramirez nsd
3 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho

Men Cat 4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
2 Wesley Richerson Adapt Cycling
3 Elias Saigh 0
4 Nick Glasenapp Belgianwerkx
5 Rafal Kulesza Tlen Cycling Team
6 Caden Budd Broken Spoke Racing
7 Kolby Wood Pedal Flow
8 Connor Polenske Team Velocause
9 Thomas Forney 0
10 Edward Roe Notre Dame
11 Alex Hinman 0
12 Ryan Lemke Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
13 Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
14 Vincent Nghiem Team Velosport
15 Michael Zaug Adapt Cycling
16 Jonathan Reik BELGIANWERKX
17 Tyler Hart SBC/Bicycle Outlet
18 Matt Bettwy 0
19 Austin Sympson Ames Velo
20 William Nussbaum 0
21 Hunter Bailey 0
22 Cameron Deshetler ND
23 Spencer Collins 0
24 Kevin Bania WAH Cycling
25 Michael Mansfield INTENT
26 Matthew Somers INTENT
27 Jack Fitzgerald MXC
28 Samuel Adams Milwaukee Bicycle Company
29 Pete Doyle Mercury Endurance
30 Tristin Suhonen USMES
31 Jack Bledsoe Team MACK
32 Brad Falender Adapt Cycling
33 Simon Rozalski 0
34 Paolo Morales 0
35 Cory Fladhammer 0
36 James Klabunde 0
37 Eric Nghiem Team Velosport
38 Matt Reynell 0
39 Paul Unger Team Extreme
40 Isak Keyes Adapt Cycling
41 John Caffarelli Notre Dame
42 Joseph Pichotta Cyclebar Mequon
43 Dan Chiaravalli INTENT
44 Jacob Zondlak Kenosha Velosport
45 Eric Johnson 0
46 Nic Girouard ToAD Crew
47 Dominic Rossetto 0
48 Patrick Geisler 0
49 Artur Stawierej Tlen Cycling Team
50 Armen Hadjinian 0

Men Cat 4/Novice Sprint

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wesley Richerson Adapt Cycling
2 Caden Budd Broken Spoke Racing
3 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing
2 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
3 Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling
4 Samuel Janisch Hagens Berman axeon
5 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling
6 Ethan Craine New England Development P/B cad
7 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
8 Mark Morton Performance Bicycle Race Team
9 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
10 Kyle Tiesler BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gu
11 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
12 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
13 Lance Abshire STRIKE Cycling Team
14 Hayden Strong Project Echelon Racing
15 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
16 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
17 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team
18 Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause
19 Simon Jones Hagens Berman Axeon (UCI CT)
20 Mcaben Prince New England Development P/B cad
21 David alejandro Gonzalez suesca Club Orius
22 Lucas Strain Good Guys
23 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart
24 Josh Chu New England Devo p/b Cadence We
25 Nic Narraway 0
26 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling
27 Brian Kaker Project Echelon
28 Keith Mullaly CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale
29 Cesar alberto Mendez barajas LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB
30 Jonathan Hanahan The Alliance p/b The Cannonball
31 Cesar Gallego ButcherBox Cycling
32 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling
33 Jason Tinkov New England Devo p/b Cadence We
34 Chad Burdzilauskas Davis Phinney Foundation Maste
35 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
36 Ryan Joyce 0
37 Kurt Druffel 0
38 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
39 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Cycling Team
40 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.
41 Pablo Lozano Los Angeles Bicycle Club
42 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
43 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
44 Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
45 David Kuester Fount Cycling Guild
46 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
47 Dallas Fowler 0
48 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild
49 Juan Pimentel Rockland Cycling Velo
50 Frank Cundiff Project Echelon Racing
51 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild
52 Michael Chauner Vitesse
53 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling
54 Justin Behlke Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
55 Joseph Pardue Space City Development Team
56 John Fratinardo The Alliance p/b The Poggio Tes
57 Philip Leachman The Alliance p/b The Cannonball
58 James Anders MoMo Riders' Club
59 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon
60 Cesar Marte Rockland Cycling Velo
61 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling
62 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo
63 Zach Berend DDP Cycling Team
64 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Development P/B cad
65 Tyler Stein 0

Men Pro/1/2 Sprint 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
2 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling

Men Pro/1/2 Sprint 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
2 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing

Open Handcycle

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Sales Adaptive Adventures
2 Matt Tingley 0
3 Steve Chapman Rehab and Mobility Systems
4 Alicia Dana Team CAF
5 Dan Stietz 0
6 Adam Finney University of Arizona
7 Kevin Dubois PVA Racing BP First Nation Grou
8 Marco Bungert Paralyzed Veterans of America R
9 Eric Fife Wounded warrior abilities ranch
10 Ryen Reed Team CAF
11 Gabrielle Platt Team CAF
12 Velette Britt Paralyzed Veterans of America R
13 Todd Siewert MS Just keep moving
14 Jackie Jones Paralyzed Veterans of America
15 Steve Bryant PVA Racing PB First Nation Grou
16 Grant Berthiaume 0
17 Danielle Watson Challenged Athletes Foundation
18 Jataya Taylor Paralyzed Veterans of America R
19 James t. Frazier PVA Race Team
20 John Haupt MS - Just Keep Moving
21 Lera Doederlein CAF
22 Antonio Del rio 14858
23 Debra a Freed PVA Racing
24 James Veltri 0

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Candice Votava team ERRACE
2 Josephine Ramirez Northstar devo
3 Hannah Glatter STKD!!! Racing Squad
4 Natalie Mitchell 0
5 Rebekah Potter Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subar
6 Grace Arlandson 0
7 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We
8 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson PSIMET Racing
9 Carlie Cooper FeraFox
10 Shannon Goyda Benissimo
11 Veronika Redensek The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
12 Rachel Parker TEAM ABUNDANCE / Eclipse Racing
13 Emy Everhart 110 Racing
14 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
15 Brittany Cornelius Adapt Cycling
16 Mallory Macrostie 0
17 Leah Dematta Rockwell Rise Above
18 Anastasia Yanchilina The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
19 Katherine Lin The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
20 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla Global Force ARJ
21 Ragan Weigel Twenty24 (Devo)
22 Claire Kudlata Velocause
23 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET
24 Lauren Weigel Twenty 24 (Devo)
25 Meira Kalbas Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
26 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
27 Mia Scarlato Marian University
28 Emma Polenske Team Velocause
29 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
30 Stella Powell NorthStar Development
31 Valezka Umana duran Global Force ARJ
32 Zoe Chavez New England Development P/B cad
33 Rowan Malmberg NorthStar Development
34 Camila Fernandes Stamina Racing Collective x Mac
35 Kelley Wegeng Wild Card Cycling
36 Tatyana Rozental H & H Racing
37 Brenda Bylaitis 0
38 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo

Women Cat 3/4 Sprint

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josephine Ramirez Northstar Devo
2 Hannah Glatter STKD!!! Racing Squad
3 Candice Votava Team ERRACE

Women Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brianna Alexander Unsponsored Rider
2 Faith Irvin 700cYCLING
3 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
4 Marie Streich Wheel & Sprocket
5 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
6 Jeannine Zahran xXx Racing
7 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing - Athletico
8 Guarina Lopez Abundance
9 Valeria Diaz 0
10 Stephanie Ayala 0
11 Nicole Young 0

Women Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Harriet Owen InstaFund Racing
3 Alijah Beatty New England Devo p/b Cadence We
4 Chloe Patrick New England Development P/B cad
5 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing
6 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
7 Matilda Raynolds Fearless Femme Racing
8 Daphne Karagianis LA Sweat
9 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
10 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
11 Kaitlyn Agnew Independent Midwest Elite
12 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
13 Andrea Cyr Independent Midwest Elite
14 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
15 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling
16 Allison Arensman Fearless Femme Racing
17 Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
18 Anna Zawadski Independent Midwest Elite
19 Samantha Runnels Ultra Violet
20 Sommers Creed Classic Cycling P/B B-Line
21 Florence Howden Classic Cycling p/b B-Line
22 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group Elite WomenÕs
23 Gracie Pendleton New England Devo p/b Cadence We
24 Zoe Saccio Pickle Juice Pro Cycling
25 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling
26 Eleanor Thermansen Independent Midwest Elite
27 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing p/b TREK
28 Kayla Clemons ADAPT
29 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
30 Gabrielle Russell Independent Midwest Elite
31 Caitlin Conyers Winners Edge Bermuda
32 Kaitlin Keough L39ION of Los Angeles
33 Rachel Jordan 3T Q + M
34 Julyn Aguila hernã§ndez L39ION of Los Angeles
35 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
36 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling
37 Erin Ayala Stamina Racing Collective x Mac
38 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
39 Luci Olewinski Team Cats!
40 Maddie Woolley New England Devo p/b Cadence We

Women Pro/1/2 Sprint 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Zoe Saccio Pickle Juice Pro Cycling
3 Matilda Raynolds Fearless Femme Racing

Women Pro/1/2 Sprint 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Andrea Cyr Independent Midwest Elite
3 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat