These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
2 Ryan White Athletes by Design
3 Bart Clifford E-Voke Racing
4 Timothy Doelman fairlife
5 Robert White jr Athletes by Design
6 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
7 Mark Hekman Kanberra p/b Five & 20 Cycling
8 Jd Bergmann team clif bar
9 Justin Kirk BGI-Trek
10 Derek Hughes Broken Spoke Racing
11 Mike Budd Broken Spoke Racing
12 Shaun Bagley E-Voke Racing
13 Dean Abt xXx Racing-Athletico
14 David Hildebrand
15 Jose Rodriguez 0
16 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
17 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing
19 Chad Hartley Adapt Cycling
20 Felipe Cardenas LAT Cycling Team / Denver CO
21 Michael Froh 0
22 Craig Polston Kanberra p/b Five & 20
23 Tom Driver Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
24 Vance James Ponte Vedra Racing
25 Andrew Ohlsson VeloCity Cycling
26 Anderson Bortoletto LAPT
27 David Haase Attitude Sports
28 Marty Merritt Team Smart Dry
29 Clayton Chase Athletes by Design
30 Peter Armstrong Brazen Dropouts
31 Jason Beerends New Pi
32 Aaron Katin The Pony Shop
33
34 Todd Wendell
35 Ryan Rish Kanberra p/b Five & 20
36 Scott Farrell Kanberra p/b Five & 20
37 Mynor Pineda Rockland Cycling Velo
38 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
39 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
40 Jay Snyder LAPT
41 Frank Lofrano Intent Race Team

Men Cat 1/2/3 Sprint Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan White Athletes by Design
2 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
3 Jd Bergmann team clif bar

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Deetz Vol Gas
2 Dylan Ogle Hub Bikes Racing
3 Fergus Arthur Upland Brewing Company
4 Jonathan Hanahan The Alliance p/b The Cannonball
5 Ryan Mcloughlin Alumnus Project
6 Jafari Castro Project BZE
7 Gabriel Acaba VeloCause Centraal
8 Philip Leachman The Alliance p/b The Cannonball
9 Luke Arens Adapt Cycling
10 Tommy Morrison Hub Bikes Racing
11 Kody Babler Road Crew Racing
12 Imraan Gasant MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
13 Robert Strobel Upland Cycling P/b Grey Goat
14 Lanier Ash Texas Road House
15 Chris Wiatr INTENT
16 Andi Zekthi Road Crew Racing
17 Trey Shepard Upland Cycling PB Gray Goat
18 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Pratt Racing
19 Eddie Stillman Lindenwood University
20 Wasani Castro Project BZE
21 Emiel Pastijn Adapt cycling
22 Mitchell Freund 0
23 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Elite Road
24 Conor Steward Have Fun - Go Fast - Stay Kind
25 Devin Handler The Alliance p/b The Cannonball
26 David Rose 859 Cycling
27 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC
28 Caedan Aveling Velosport Elite & U23 Developme
29 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious sport
30 Atticus Jones The Alliance p/b The Cannonball
31 William Burton 859 Cycling
32 James Eby Landis/Trek
33 John Fratinardo The Alliance p/b The Poggio Tes
34 Nathaniel Ganger Zone6 racing
35 Henry Li Project BZE
36 Trevor Flinton Team Wisconsin / Midwest Orthop
37 Henry Mcalvanah Trek Cyclocross Colletive
38 Lee Prouty Velocause Central Cycling
39 Nathan Wyrick zone 6
40 Brian Grace The Alliance p/b Maplewood Bicy
41 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
42 Will Peterson GP VeloTek
43 Jason Cogan The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub
44 Jordan Holicky Synergy

Men Cat 2/3 Sprint

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Hanahan The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub
2 Kody Babler Road Crew Racing
3 Matthew Graham-O'Regan Pratt Racing

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Buboltz 0
2 James Slade 0
3 Hunter Babcock Vol Gas Racing
4 Eli Keyes Adapt Cycling
5 Nate Coleman BAD BIKES
6 Robert Scianni BELGIANWERKX
7 Daniel Feuling Adapt Cycling
8 Talius Chickering Gotham Greens p/b Verge Sport
9 Jake Spaude Hollander Benelux Racing
10 Vincent Ramirez North Star Development
11 Chandler Ballard pepper MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
12 Joey Godiska UW-Platteville Cycling Club
13 Caedan Aveling Velosport Junior & U23 Cycling
14 Brian Cosgrove INTENT
15 Richard Grunewald 0
16 Kyle Polich Johnson County Flyers
17 Jose Rivera bulgado Rockland Cycling Velo
18 Nick Diedrich 0
19 Nicholas Ammann AXUN Cycling
20 John Lutz Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
21 Nick Mccauley 0
22 Scott Kuzminski Harvest Racing
23 Will Harper MTCX
24 Jacob Steinfeld New England Devo p/b Cadence We
25 Zachary Weidenaar PSIMET Racing
26 Patrick Mohl 0
27 Elias Macias Hollander Benelux Racing
28 Daniel Davidson 0
29 David Bender MSN Pro Coaching
30 John Rausch Cannonball Hub
31 Ryan Chaney 0
32 Peter Cavoto PSIMET Racing
33 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
34 Jason Beck 110 Racing
35 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET
36 Michael Hittesdorf INTENT
37 Jordan Nelson PSIMET Racing
38 Samuel Adams Milwaukee Bicycle Company
39 Dominic Barkeim Northstar Development
40 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
41 Michael Cauely Wolfpack Bike Racing
42 Antonio Estepan Rockland Cycling Velo
43 Pete Doyle Mercury Endurance
44 Tom Spencer Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Ho
45 Tristin Suhonen USMES

Men Cat 3/4 Sprint

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Ramirez North Star Development
2 Jason Beck 110 Racing
3 Robert Scianni Belgianwerkx

Men Cat 4/Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Buboltz 0
2 Caden Budd Broken Spoke Racing
3 John Green Intent
4 Connor Polenske Team Velocause
5 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
6 Kevin Bania WAH Cycling
7 Andrew Fredrickson Midtown Cycling
8 Nick Glasenapp Belgianwerkx
9 Alex Hinman 0
10 Vincent Nghiem Team Velosport
11 Oliver Rogalski 0
12 Wesley Richerson Adapt Cycling
13 Matthew Somers INTENT
14 Vince Dinkel 0
15 Austin Sympson Ames Velo
16 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
17 Ryan Lemke Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
18 Spencer Klein 0
19 Brett Riemersma 0
20 Blake Nelson Synergy
21 Lee Zettler Midtown Racing
22 Cameron Deshetler ND
23 Logan Barksdale Junior Cycle Sport
24 Matt Bettwy 0
25 Edward Roe Notre Dame
26 Joseph Doyle 0
27 Patrick Knaus 0
28 William Nussbaum 0
29 Tyler Hart SBC/Bicycle Outlet
30 Joaquin Medina garzon Adapt Cycling
31 Nate Zwieg 0
32 Ryan Hogan Waukesha Animal Hospital Cyclin
33 Pete Doyle Mercury Endurance
34 Matthew Richards LAPT CC
35 Tristin Suhonen USMES
36 Will Greteman 0
37 Garret Larson Ames velo
38 Andres Vera 0
39 Hunter Bailey 0
40 Eric Nghiem Team Velosport
41 Justin Trayweeks Full Send Triathlon
42 John Caffarelli Notre Dame
43 Joseph Pichotta Cyclebar Mequon
44 Jusuf Sarancic 0
45 Steven Martino 0
46 Ty Cashen Adapt Cycling
47 Michael Zaug Adapt Cycling
48 James Klabunde 0
49 Ryan Ringlespaugh 0
50 Justin Klinefelter 0
51 John Christie 0
52 Chris Brannin Tosa Bike Garage
53 Chris Bridleman Kenosha Velosport
54 Armen Hadjinian 0

Men Cat 4/Novice Sprint

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Bania WAH Cycling
2 Luyang Gao Adapt Cycling
3 Caden Budd Broken Spoke Racing

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing
2 Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling
3 Alexander Marr Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
4 Johnathan Freter 11Eleven Cycling - SLF Motion
5 Ethan Craine New England Development P/B cad
6 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
7 Hayden Strong Project Echelon Racing
8 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
9 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
10 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team
11 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon Racing
12 Ezra Sonderling LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB
13 Lance Abshire STRIKE Cycling Team
14 Mark Morton Performance Bicycle Race Team
15 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart
16 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
17 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
18 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
19 Caleb Langley First Internet Bank Cycling
20 Mcaben Prince New England Development P/B cad
21 Brian Kaker Project Echelon
22 Clever Martinez Rockland Cycling Velo
23 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling
24 David alejandro Gonzalez suesca Club Orius
25 Eli House Texas Roadhouse
26 Cesar alberto Mendez barajas LOS ANGELES BICYCLE CLUB
27 Nic Narraway 0
28 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling
29 Nathan Guerra Broken Spoke Racing
30 Timmy Bauer Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
31 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling
32 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.
33 Austin Anderson Velocause Centraal Cycling
34 Ryan Joyce 0
35 Matt Usborne Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bik
36 Juan Pimentel Rockland Cycling Velo
37 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling
38 Michael Chauner Vitesse
39 Daniel Swan Automatic Racing
40 Gionvanni Vasta DDP Cycling Team
41 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence We
42 Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
43 Nicholas Ramirez Team Mack Elite
44 Amai Rawls Texas RoadHouse
45 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Development P/B cad
46 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling
47 Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause
48 Dallas Fowler 0
49 Cesar Marte Rockland Cycling Velo

Men Pro/1/2 Sprint 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling
2 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
3 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing

Men Pro/1/2 Sprint 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Berend DDP Cycling Team
2 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
3 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling

Open Handcycle

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Tingley 0
2 Michael Sales Adaptive Adventures
3 Adam Finney University of Arizona
4 Alicia Dana Team CAF
5 James Veltri 0
6 Steve Chapman Rehab and Mobility Systems
7 Dan Stietz 0
8 Ryen Reed Team CAF
9 Gabrielle Platt Team CAF
10 Eric Fife Wounded warrior abilities ranch
11 Kevin Dubois PVA Racing BP First Nation Grou
12 Velette Britt Paralyzed Veterans of America R
13 Marco Bungert Paralyzed Veterans of America R
14 Bob Swanson Frier Customs
15 Jackie Jones Paralyzed Veterans of America
16 Grant Berthiaume 0
17 Lera Doederlein CAF
18 Steve Bryant PVA Racing PB First Nation Grou
19 Danielle Watson Challenged Athletes Foundation
20 Jataya Taylor Paralyzed Veterans of America R
21 John Haupt MS - Just Keep Moving
22 Antonio Del rio 14858
23 Debra a Freed PVA Racing
DNF Todd Siewert MS Just keep moving

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grace Arlandson 0
2 Mallory Macrostie 0
3 Carlie Cooper FeraFox
4 Candice Votava team ERRACE
5 Josephine Ramirez Northstar devo
6 Evelyn Peterson 0
7 Rachel Parker TEAM ABUNDANCE / Eclipse Racing
8 Rebekah Potter Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subar
9 Gianna Alvino Rockland Cycling Velo
10 Natalie Mitchell 0
11 Annabel Buckley mcmahon New England Devo p/b Cadence We
12 Katherine Lin The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
13 Erika Wilson Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
14 Leah Dematta Rockwell Rise Above
15 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET
16 Katherine Free 0
17 Ragan Weigel Twenty24 (Devo)
18 Anastasia Yanchilina The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
19 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson PSIMET Racing
20 Veronika Redensek The Alliance p/b Road Crew Coff
21 Jessica Santiago 0
22 Jennifer Koch 0
23 Stella Powell NorthStar Development
24 Rowan Malmberg NorthStar Development
25 Lauren Weigel Twenty 24 (Devo)
26 Valezka Umana duran Global Force ARJ
27 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
28 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
29 Zoe Chavez New England Development P/B cad
30 Emma Polenske Team Velocause

Women Cat 3/4 Sprint

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josephine Ramirez Northstar Devo
2 Natalie Mitchell
3 Candice Votava Team ERRACE

Women Novice

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeannine Zahran xXx Racing
2 Brianna Alexander Unsponsored Rider
3 Simone Hussussian Adapt Cycling
4 Elizabeth Dixon 0
5 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
6 Marie Streich Wheel & Sprocket
7 Jess Hamilton 0
8 Moira Barrett PSIMET Racing
9 Guarina Lopez Abundance
10 Valeria Diaz 0
11 Alix Schillaci xXx Racing - Athletico

Women Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
3 Harriet Owen InstaFund Racing
4 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK
5 Chloe Patrick New England Development P/B cad
6 Matilda Raynolds Fearless Femme Racing
7 Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
8 Andrea Cyr Independent Midwest Elite
9 Alijah Beatty New England Devo p/b Cadence We
10 Allison Arensman Fearless Femme Racing
11 Ngaire Barraclough InstaFund La Prima
12 Kaitlyn Agnew Independent Midwest Elite
13 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing
14 Ayesha Mcgowan Liv Racing
15 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling
16 Taylor Kuyk-white Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
17 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized
18 Florence Howden Classic Cycling p/b B-Line
19 Austin Killips T4T Racing
20 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling
21 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing p/b TREK
22 Tarah Cole CWA Racing p/b TREK
23 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo P/b VeloJawn
24 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
25 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
26 Julyn Aguila hernã§ndez L39ION of Los Angeles

Women Pro/1/2 Sprint 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Andrea Cyr Independent Midwest Elite
3 Matilda Raynolds Fearless Femme Racing

Women Pro/1/2 Sprint 2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Cyr Independent Midwest Elite
2 Skylar Schneider L39ION of Los Angeles
3 Arielle Coy ButcherBox Cycling