These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Cagle
2 Ryan Dupree
3 Cailean Carlberg
4 Sam Anderson
5 Mathew Ankney
6 William Gault
7 Seth Hart
8 Thomas Moritz
9 John Brestovansky
10 Eric Franklin
11 Chad Sprague
12 Jof Lenard
13 Sean Kahl
14 Kyle Freeman
15 Ryan Day
16 Brian Bolton
17 Christopher Dakin
18 Fabio Calabria
19 Austin Edgar
20 William Hannigan
21 Kindler Chase
DNF Michael Christian
DNF Janne Hamalainen

Men Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Carr
2 Mathew Snopko
3 Austin Boardman
4 Bailey Hamilton
5 Milus Clarke jr
6 Tyrel Lacey
7 Beau Lee
8 Greg Reilly
9 Luke Reilly
10 Kyle Miller
11 Lance Miller
12 Timothy Ediger
13 Tyler Mcgarry
14 Joseph Dufresne
15 Jeremiah Taylor
16 Joseph Williams
17 David Williams
18 Tim Pickens
19 Samuel Downey
20 Damian Matthews
21 Clive Chafausipo
22 Logan Sweetwood
23 Adam Breaux
DNF Kevin Snider
DNF Xapier Hunter
DNF Daniel Brown
DNF Robert Reese

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Seekins
2 Kenny Stringfellow
3 Johnnie Phelan
4 Dak Frisbie
5 Manuel Calvin
6 Darrell Pennington
7 Tausif Ahmed
8 Jon Coursey
9 Anthony Russell
10 Stephen Williams
11 Elias Zamora
12 Randy Riha
13 Jay Prine
14 James Michael st.clair
15 Kenneth Smith
16 Seneca Benjamin
17 Paul Gilmartin
18 Jim Ryan
19 William Harris
DNF Steven Valderrama
DNF Lee Matlock
DNF David Gould
DNF Jacob Scott

Men Junior Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aiden Wyant
2 Leif Winters
DNF Isaiah Culbreath

Men Masters Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Uhren
2 Doug Dewoody
3 Justin Heinecke
4 Jason P holland
5 Larry Buxton
6 Trey Coursey
7 Bill Meade
8 Pete Lantz
9 Kristopher Clark
10 Robert James
11 Heath Arning
12 Rodney Mitchell
13 James Bohanan
14 Vince Hess
15 Mark Teruki
16 Chris Guidry
17 Jonathan Haring

Men OPEN Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chad Cagle
2 Ryan Dupree
3 Cailean Carlberg
4 Sam Anderson
5 Mathew Ankney
6 William Gault
7 Seth Hart
8 Thomas Moritz
9 John Brestovansky
10 Eric Franklin
11 Chad Sprague
12 Jof Lenard
13 Sean Kahl
14 Kyle Freeman
15 Ryan Day
16 Brian Bolton
17 Christopher Dakin
18 Fabio Calabria
19 Austin Edgar
20 William Hannigan
21 Kindler Chase
DNF Michael Christian
DNF Janne Hamalainen

Men OPEN Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Carr
2 Mathew Snopko
3 Austin Boardman
4 Bailey Hamilton
5 Milus Clarke jr
6 Tyrel Lacey
7 Beau Lee
8 Greg Reilly
9 Luke Reilly
10 Kyle Miller
11 Lance Miller
12 Timothy Ediger
13 Tyler Mcgarry
14 Elias Zamora
15 Joseph Dufresne
16 Jeremiah Taylor
17 Joseph Williams
18 David Williams
19 Tim Pickens
20 Samuel Downey
21 Damian Matthews
22 Clive Chafausipo
23 Logan Sweetwood
24 Adam Breaux
DNF Kevin Snider
DNF Xapier Hunter
DNF Daniel Brown
DNF Robert Reese

Men OPEN Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Seekins
2 Kenny Stringfellow
3 Johnnie Phelan
4 Dak Frisbie
5 Manuel Calvin
6 Darrell Pennington
7 Tausif Ahmed
8 Jon Coursey
9 Anthony Russell
10 Stephen Williams
11 Randy Riha
12 Jay Prine
13 James Michael st.clair
14 Kenneth Smith
15 Seneca Benjamin
16 Paul Gilmartin
17 Jim Ryan
18 William Harris
DNF Steven Valderrama
DNF Lee Matlock
DNF David Gould
DNF Jacob Scott

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margaux Mcentire
2 Patricia Witmer
3 Nicole Wyant
4 Ariel Wyant
5 Casandra Dickerson
6 Amy Gammelgard
7 Kara Anderson
8 Corinna Redard
9 Lori Mccarty
10 Christina Smith
11 Regina Riha
12 Lisa Demarni cromer
13 Gabrielle Henry
14 Sarah Davis
15 Amanda Williams

Women OPEN Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margaux Mcentire
2 Patricia Witmer
3 Nicole Wyant
4 Ariel Wyant
5 Casandra Dickerson
6 Amy Gammelgard
7 Kara Anderson
8 Corinna Redard
9 Lori Mccarty
10 Christina Smith
11 Regina Riha
12 Lisa Demarni cromer
13 Gabrielle Henry
14 Sarah Davis
15 Amanda Williams