These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Calvin Anderson
2 Zach Medlin Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
3 Nick Degnan Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team
4 Brett Henry Palmares Racing
5 Brendon Haywood Plan 7
6 Joshua Tipton Sacramento golden wheelman
7 Ryan Craig Brent Mitchell Construction/Showplace
8 Robbie Horstman Off Season Only
9 Jordan Chapman
10 Jordan Mcelroy VELO RENO
11 Victor Silva The Velo Ambassador Team
12 Ryan Chaney
13 Christian Cabral Go Fast
14 Dakota Watkins
15 Glenn Wallin Velo Reno
16 Jacob Richards Two Hoosiers Cyclery
17 Max Halpern Boost Cyclesport - Jr Devo
18 Connor Patten Visit Salt Lake
19 Xavier Lopez
20 Steve Caywood Killin' Time
21 Joshua Benton
22 Jackson Rayl Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
23 Aaron Temple Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
24 William Denman Spark Cycling Project
25 Nicholas Basalyga CS Velo
26 Thomas Pitcher
DNF Matthew Parker TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
DNF Brian Meacham PLAN 7
DNF Christian Moreno Team Feral Catz
DNF Chris Eppley Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health

Men Cat1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ama Nsek Imperium Racing
2 Leonardo Torcat Focus Racing Team
3 Cesar Serna Cadence Cyclery
4 Matthew Bailey Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone
5 Grayson Keppler United Cycling
6 Rigoberto Meza Stage 2 Cyclery - Bosch Primal
7 Jonah Sanchez
8 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Development
9 Robert Deetz Vol Gas
10 Jacob Longo Go Fast
11 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Kody Babler Road Crew Racing
13 John Collier Stay Park City Cycling
14 Jeevan Philip The Velo Ambassador Team
15 Kobi Gyetvan Team Californa
16 Michael Comer Groove Subaru Excel Sports
17 Taylor Cody Mushroom Daddy's p/b Bitcoin
18 Thomas Mcdonagh Crit Dog
19 Abraham Torres FFKR ARCHITECTS RACING
20 Craig Patrick Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations
21 Peter Behm Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
22 Erik Brockhoff Visit Salt Lake
23 Logan Tisdale
24 Paul Morris Team CLIF Bar Cycling
25 John Hughes Mercedes Benz p/b RF Foundations
26 David Gaona Cadence Cyclery
27 Eric Flynn
28 Jack Shuckra Hangar 15 Bicycles
29 Ryder Jordin Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite
30 Ryan Szabo
31 Austin Anderson Velocause Cycling
32 Justin Griffin
33 Preston Weeks Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite
34 Stephan Hoffman Team CLIF Bar Cycling
35 Calman Williams L39ion of Los Angles
36 Steven Ramirez ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Ian Pepin Move Up Development
DNF Christopher Sims Vite Racing
DNF Ian Williams Gene Johnson Cycling Team
DNF Bryce Olsen
DNF Honorio Machado Latinos Cycling Club NC
DNF Garrett Clark
DNF Gabriel Quintero

Men Cat4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Logan Bredesky The Velo
2 Isaak Duncan The Velo Ambassador Team
3 Patrick Buck Velo Ambassador Team
4 Garrett Spotts
5 Luke Reynolds The Velo
6 Jack Montou LHM Cycling
7 Aaron Miranda Team six
8 Geoff Webb Stay Park City Cycling
9 Mateo Diaz Stage 2 Cyclery
10 James Roloff Summit National Team
11 Francisco Ibarra sanchez Boost Cyclesport
12 Sean Parent Westminster College
13 Tallon Endicott Saint Alphonsus
14 Joel Sehloff
15 Matthew Johnson The Velo Ambassador team
16 Aj Mccort Bicycle plus racing
17 Connor Henrie
18 Roman Lopez Stage 2 Cyclery
19 Sean Jager
20 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
21 J. Brian anderson Rapha Cycling Club - Boulder
22 Jason Lux
23 Daladros Haston Go Fast
24 Corey Jensen
25 Will Hess Intermountain Livewell
26 Kevin Hashimoto P7DS
27 Tyson Cook Ascent Cycling p/b RB Health
28 Jason Kang PLAN7 DS
29 Joseph Bonacci Contender Bicycles
30 Nicholas Dorsett
31 Missing Missing
32 Nicholas Lazaroae
33 Anthony Miles
34 Mo Gleichenhaus Meta.CC
35 Carl Hidde S2C/BOSCH Primal
36 Grant Newman
37 Peter Hoburg
38 Erik Christiansen Zone Five Racing
39 Payson Bingham
40 Leyton Sheppard Stay Park City Cycling
41 Justin Lizama
42 Rashia Hines
DNF Jeremy Ostler
DNF Agustin Aquino Stage 2 Cyclery- Bosch- Primal

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Hoffman
2 Bart Clifford E-Voke Racing
3 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
4 Michael Dritlein Toro Performance
5 John Garbo Go Fast-Incycle
6 Gavin Storie Johnson Elite Orthodontics
7 Ruben Meza Stage2Cyclery/Bosch
8 Joseph S pinkerton Natural Grocers
9 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery-Audi McKinney
10 William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney p/b Baylor Scott & White
11 Parker Smith LHM Cycling
12 John Osguthorpe Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone
13 Billy Rappleye Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone
14 Tommy Anderson Plan7
15 Brent Cannon
16 Tom Baird Bills Bike and Run
17 Michael Spangler S2C/BOSCH pb Primal
18 James Wilson
19 Vigen Sarkisian Armenia
20 Andre Gonzalez Visit Salt Lake
21 Greg Tripoli 2C Bicycle Racing
22 Owen Shott
23 Chad Chenoweth PLAN7 DS Cycling Team
24 Patrick Caro Go Fast - Incycle
25 Grayson Millard Visit Salt Lake
26 Scott Buccambuso PLAN7 DS
27 Ed Vasquez E and M Racing
28 Moses Cook
29 Norman Frye Visit Salt Lake
DNF Joshua Frick Visit Salt Lake

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Thomas Gibbons Automatic Racing
3 Travis Mccabe Best Buddies Racing
4 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing
5 Scott Mcgill Aevolo
6 Sebastian Cano Aminorip Factory Racing
7 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling
8 Joshua Carling Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
9 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing
10 Sean Mcelroy Aevolo
11 Cyrus Pearo Primal-Audi Denver
12 Canyon Emmott ELBOWZ Racing
13 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing
14 David Dawson Automatic Racing
15 Galen Erickson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 Tyler Locke BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
17 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
18 Kaler Marshall Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Racing
19 Lance Abshire Space City Development Team
20 Michael Hernandez Best Buddies Racing
21 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling
22 Samuel Lear BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
23 Adam Schepps ButcherBox Cycling
24 David Tolley ELBOWZ Racing
25 Tony Baca Aminorip Factory Racing
26 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling
27 Johnny Mitchell Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cycling
28 Tyler Stites Aevolo
29 Joe Waters Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Racing
30 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling
31 Wyatt Gaulke BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
32 Brendan Rhim Automatic Racing
33 Chad Nichols Team Gerard - LAUNCHPAD CYCLING
34 Kyle Tiesler BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
35 Ethan Frankel Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
36 Pat Casey Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Racing
37 John Harris ButcherBox Cycling
38 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles
39 Felipe Nystrom Gene Johnson Cycling Team
40 Osias Unkown Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cycling
41 Daniel Swan Automatic Racing
42 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing
43 Spencer Jones ELBOWZ Racing
44 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
45 Ryan Wei Team CLIF Bar Cycling
46 Blake Anton Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
47 Dalton Collins Automatic Racing
48 James Wilson Aminorip
49 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing
50 Gabriel Shipley Aevolo
51 Jonathan Wells Primal-Audi Denver
52 Alex Carmona BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
53 Gage Hecht Aevolo
54 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing
55 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing
56 Brady Reed Space City Development Team
57 Cade Bickmore Aevolo
58 Eric Marcotte Best Buddies Racing
59 Daniel Summerhill Best Buddies Racing
60 Maximo Rojas Good Guys Racing NYC P/B HighWaterWomen.org
61 Lachlan Holliday Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cycling
62 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles
63 Ruben Companioni Best Buddies Racing
64 Rob Smallman Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Racing
65 Paul Warner Team CLIF Bar Cycling
66 Justin Bolde Aminorip Factory Racing
67 Lucas Clarke Primal-Audi Denver
68 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
69 Pending Entry Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cycling
70 Jd Bergmann Team CLIF Bar Cycling
DNF Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar Cycling
DNF Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Tommy Moncur Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Andrew Frank Gene Johnson Cycling Team
DNF Benjamin Peterson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
DNF Cory Williams L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Drew Christopher Primal-Audi Denver
DNF Andrew Harris Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Bryce Olsen Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone
DNF Samuel Hunter snipe grove L39ION of Los Angeles
DNF Matthew Mata-aguilar Space City Development Team
DNF Cesar Marte
DNF David Guttenplan BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Vitor Zucco schizzi Automatic Racing
DNF Ian Anderson Space City Development Team
DNF Clinton Mortley Intermountain Healthcare p/b Harristone
DNF Sam Rosenholtz ButcherBox Cycling
DNF Griffin Park Hangar 15 Bicycles Elite Racing
DNF Tristan Manderfeld Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
DNF Jonah Sanchez Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cycling
DNF Owen Shott Aminorip Factory Racing

Women Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Shields Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners
2 Finn Taylor United Cycling
3 Hannah Dalsing
4 Lauren Lackman Rib Mountain Cycles
5 Eleise Hinton
6 Sophie Russenberger Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
7 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop
8 Tamra Roberts
9 Michelle Henry Black Swift/Cycleton Racing Team
10 Bailey Scanlan Colorado Mesa University
11 Beverly Chaney SJBC
12 Angela Howe
13 Isabella Rich
14 Jillian Gardner PLAN7 DS
15 Karissa Lamb PLAN7 DS
DNF Alison Frye Bingham Cyclery-Peak Fasteners

Women Cat3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Angela Carey Palmares Racing
2 Jenna Goodrum
3 Margaret Douglass
4 Ashley Beimert Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
5 Josephine Fouts San Diego Bicycle Club
6 Kimberlie Patten Sisterhood of Cycling p/b Subaru of Santa Monica
7 Jessica Garner Gofast - Incycle
8 Samantha Nuss Go Fast Incycle
9 Marie Martinez Go Fast
10 Jenna Mehre Brazen Dropouts
11 Summer Alvarado Go Fast
12 Gina Serantoni
13 Elizabeth Brott

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harriet Owen InstaFund Racing
2 Mia Loquai DNA Pro Cycling Team
3 Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing
4 Matilda Raynolds Fearless Femme Racing
5 Holly Breck Rally Cycling
6 Sofia Arreola Team Twenty24
7 Ava Hachmann Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
8 Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
9 Tina Pic Colavita/HelloFresh Pro Women's Cycling
10 Jane Tullis Aminorip/ExtraSweet
11 Cara O'neill Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
12 Shayna Powless Team Twenty24
13 Maggie Coles-lyster DNA Pro Cycling Team
14 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
15 Christina Smith Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro Cycling
16 Rachel Geiter Liquid Velo
17 Natalia Franco Team Twenty24
18 Brittany Parffrey Colavita/HelloFresh Womens Pro Cycling
19 Allison Mccurry Automatic Racing
20 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team
21 Liza Rachetto DNA Pro Cycling Team
22 Jaime Larmer Roxo Racing
23 Julie Kuliecza ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
24 Kristen Arnold ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
25 Tracy Carrington Roxo Racing
26 Kara Lilly Automatic Racing
27 Heather Albert Hanger 15 Bicycles
28 Nicole Jurisch Roxo Racing
29 Allison Schroeder Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
30 Sarah Schuetter Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cycling
31 Valentina Chacin Aminorip/ExtraSweet
32 Shannon Koch Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro Cycling
33 Sierra Sims Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cycling
34 Carolyn Defoore United Cycling
35 Aileen Pannecoucke Zone Five Racing
36 Hayley Bates Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
37 Ingrid Smallman Zone Five Racing
38 Melanie Wong ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
39 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
40 Lauren Koon United Cycling
41 Charlotte W backus Team Twenty24
42 Michelle Henry Roxo Racing
43 Mia Cheeseman Automatic Racing
44 Brenna Wrye-simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team
45 Haley Smith ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
46 Krystal Burnham Robson Elite P/B Milligan Cycling Elite
47 Samantha Quijano Fearless Femme Racing
48 Sara Tussey Colavita/HelloFresh Womens Pro Cycling
49 Chelsea Smith Automatic Racing
50 Hannah Dalsing Roxo Racing
51 Lisa Neumueller Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Cycling
52 Chelsea Ready Automatic Racing
53 Tamra Roberts United Cycling
DNF Abby Ruess Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
DNF Sheree Tomba United Cycling
DNF Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo
DNF Finn Taylor United Cycling