These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 11-12 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vincent Dipiazza Diablo cycling 27:38.5
2 Andrew Bertram 27:38.7
3 Joshua Wardle ASU DEVO 28:06.1
4 Reid Seeley Red Fury Sun Prairie 28:44.0
5 Anders Holmes L5 Racing 28:44.6
6 Ari Ganju 30:00.1
7 Charlie Rychlik 30:59.3
8 Kyle Guerra 31:00.6
9 Isaac Braatz 31:08.9
10 Henry Brandow na 31:50.7
11 Ethan Schneider 31:55.2
12 Casimir 'cash' kiesgen 32:38.3
13 Jake Mueller 34:15.7
14 Sam Terrones SLS MTB 36:10.7
15 Kevin Chan 40:15.7
16 Eli Strassburg 48:46.7

Men 13-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joey Wilson 25:49.0
2 Jayce Mork 26:19.9
3 Zachary Benton Benton 27:04.8
4 Owen Williams Michael's Cycles 27:31.7
5 Matthew Milam 28:10.5
6 Brandon Paulson Washington County Trailsharks 28:39.8
7 Demitri Demolas SLS MTB 29:10.3
8 Colin Volm 29:24.5
9 Santiago Muirhead 29:25.1
10 Andrew Fleming Kegels Bicycle store 29:48.9
11 Aj Whitehouse AJ 30:07.4
12 Tucker Handlen Red Fury 30:09.2
13 Austin Moser 30:34.4
14 Max Briesemeister Janesville MTB club 30:45.4
15 Henry Zitoun 34:55.4
16 Nathan Antonneau 35:07.5
17 Peyton Hoffman 36:33.3
18 Bill Hunsicker Sun Prairie Red Fury 40:15.3

Men 15-16 Jr Elite/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Bailey 31:11.1
2 Dylan Schroeder ASU Devo 32:14.3
3 Caden Budd Broken Spoke Racing 33:05.2
4 Austin Kaukl N/A 36:27.1
5 Max Garwick Thursday Night Killerz 37:02.4
6 Francis Kuefler 38:30.0
7 Hunter Gengler ASU Devo 38:45.8
8 Nate Luebke Smith's Bike Shop 41:16.1
9 Sam Cherchian ASU Devo 48:46.1

Men 17-18 Jr Elite/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Ruzicka ASU 33:47.8
2 Ryan Paupore 36:32.9
3 Kyle Griswold 40:40.3

Men 19-29 Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kellen Caldwell Athletic Mentors GREENWARE USA 55:30.8
2 Elias Saigh 57:32.0
3 Calhan Norman 00:46.6
4 Casey Griesemer 00:51.8
5 Adam Ptaszek 01:11.8
6 Connor Buchanan Southeastern Lakes Scholastic MTB 09:10.8
7 Nathan Johnson 09:43.5
8 Jura Gerlach Broken Spoke Racing 11:19.5
9 Nolan Magsamen 26:50.2

Men 30-39 Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Troy Wells 55:15.7
2 Dan Teaters Broken Spoke Racing 56:55.7
3 Carlos Haeckel GuatEver 59:42.0
4 Ryan Goemans Pete's Garage Racing 00:50.5
5 Maxwell Anderson 01:34.5
6 Michael Maney Sugar Bottom Bikes 03:59.7
7 Brad Heckert Team Pedal Moraine 04:47.0
8 Bryan Wenzel Johnson County Flyers 06:20.7
9 Nathan Abel Its Bubbles 17:17.1
DNF Michael Humpal 04:15.4
DNF Jordan Creech

Men 40-49 Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Strelecki 55:43.6
2 Alan Krueger LINEAR SPORT RACING / TREK 56:33.9
3 Jason Kloptowsky Rbikes.com / Terrene tires 58:58.8
4 Ryan Krayer 00:35.2
5 Mike Budd Broken Spoke Racing 02:53.5
6 Sanjay Ganju 07:19.0
7 Neil Zacharek Aventuron 07:26.4
8 Patrick Dowd Neff Cycle Service 08:29.3
9 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service Team 11:58.1
10 James Holmes L5 Racing 20:18.6

Men 50+ Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ray Nelson 03:49.3
2 Christopher Oleson 06:33.7
3 Jerrod Collier 12:11.5
4 Danny Warner 14:14.3
5 Roy Bailey 15:16.3
6 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles 20:14.1

Men 7-8 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Bender SLS MTB 32:51.8
2 Asher Mcginnis The Scarlet Knights 34:03.6
3 Dominic Dipiazza Diablo 34:20.1
4 Landen Guenther 34:35.9
5 Warren Brandow na 34:46.7
6 Sam Main 35:17.3
7 Victor Haeckel 35:48.1
8 Zach Zielinski 39:47.9
9 ? 60 41:04.6
10 Philip Bender SLS MTB 42:02.5
11 Aris Volbrecht 46:16.6
12 Henry Smith 47:18.9

Men 9-10 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Espen Wilke 28:33.6
2 Caleb Wardle ASU DEVO 29:38.0
3 Isaac Williams Michael's Cycles 29:48.9
4 Dusty Kallan kualheim 29:49.3
5 Jacob Schmidtke 30:34.1
6 Elliott Hallmark hallmark 31:52.0
7 Jarek Roman 31:59.3
8 Jacoby Van sistine 31:59.6
9 Henry Ziegler 32:33.1
10 Micah Guerra Benton 32:50.3
11 Aiden Guenther 32:53.3
12 John Lambe 33:08.7
13 William Main 33:53.5
14 Quintin Tavano Neff Cycle Service 34:19.5
15 Joseph Cole 35:32.2
16 Robert Harer 37:01.1
17 Levi Reindl Heavy Pedal Velo Club 37:15.5
18 Bodie Altman 38:09.6
19 William Heller 38:59.5
20 Frankie Imhoff 43:44.1
21 Sebastian Holmes L5 Racing 44:23.7
22 Dane Law 46:54.6
23 Nico Anelli Smiles & Helmets Bicycling 49:07.4

Men Clyde Clydesdale/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Fleming Kegels Bicycle store 09:08.6
2 Michael Carew 11:48.4
3 Jeremy Roth Team Adventuron 12:27.2
4 Graham Goeglein 17:26.9
5 Tim Black Angry Monkeys 19:11.4
6 Tom Kotz ECBC 21:22.5

Men Clyde Clydesdale/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Cycling 51:55.9
2 Tyler Byrnes Flying Bobcats 53:30.9
3 Brian Smith Beer and Pizza 54:01.2
4 Ken Lutze 55:21.6
5 Tad Bruckner 55:54.5
6 Joshua Kettle 56:57.9
7 Doug Rodenkirch Beer and Pizza 57:47.4
8 Gavin Leake 59:02.6
9 John Hepp 59:11.4
10 Walter Larson 59:48.2
11 Dave Kitkowski 59:49.0
12 Robert Kasper 05:21.0
13 Mark Grupka 07:42.2
14 Robert Kovell 08:15.0
15 Henry Berry Ratsch Engineering 17:03.7

Men FB Fat Bike

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jarrod Kerkhoff 01:13.1
2 Javier Perez 02:04.4
3 Patrick Mcintyre 06:48.9
4 Jeff Pitts Aventuron 07:37.0
5 Lance Andre Swift Navigation 09:15.6
6 Nathin Davisson LaMere Racing Team. 10:01.1
7 Mark Rude 12:00.6
8 Frankie Piehl Treadhead Cycling 17:39.4

Men M11-14 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Logan Powers SLS MTB 51:43.9
2 Rylan Zacharek ASU DEVO 51:50.5
3 Aleksandar Trajcev Cafe De Arts Roastery 52:17.9
4 Frankie Piehl Treadhead Cycling 53:09.4
5 Blake Seeman Janesville Area Youth Mt Bike Club 53:48.6
6 Aiden Mcginnis The Scarlet Knights 54:09.1
7 Caleb Sniff Pewaukee Mountain Biking 56:21.2
8 Walter Larson 56:25.5
9 Reed Neuser 56:33.1
10 Issac Zarda Scarlet Knights - FVYCT 57:07.1
11 Nolan Olson 57:10.0
12 Charlie Pease 57:30.3
13 Gavin Lindstrom SLS MTB 58:12.6
14 Robert Kiesgen iv Flyzone Racing 01:59.6
15 Rhys Ashworth 05:02.4
16 James Pavelski Sun Prairie Red Fury 06:19.1
17 Braiden Kovell 14:12.1
18 Conrad Iwen 16:06.1
19 Oscar Herbst 19:56.9
20 Rockett Altmann 29:45.7

Men M13-14 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Wardle ASU Devo 04:14.4
2 Ryker Zarda Scarlet Knights FCYCT 06:58.4
3 Andrew Dipiazza Diablo Cycling 09:55.9

Men M15-16 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Hoard Broken Spoke Racing 49:27.2
2 Christian Berg 49:59.7
3 Finn Matthews 50:00.9
4 Joel Delonne 51:43.9
5 John Walrich SLS MTB Team 51:44.5
6 Gabriel Rogaczewski Diablo Cycling 54:01.3
7 Curtis Galstad 54:07.3
8 Caughnery Freese Southport Rigging 54:15.0
9 Adam Alt SPYCT (Red Fury) 54:18.2
10 Dominic Parker 54:57.6
11 Henry Elbert Pony Shop Juniors 56:16.6
12 Nathan Benton Benton 00:42.4
13 Alex Moser 04:07.1
14 Caden Toutenhoofd Aventuron 04:10.1
15 Gavin Knudson 04:31.4
16 Ian Terrones SPYCT (Red Fury) 05:28.6
17 Ben Bunton 08:40.9

Men M15-16 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Hart 01:53.8
2 Ben Carmody TreadHead Cycling 04:09.5
3 Harrison Buenger Red Fury 04:43.5
4 Samuel Dipiazza Diablo Cycling 07:48.1
5 Jon Olenick SLS MTB 08:21.1
6 Quentin Willmas 11:50.6
DNF Bradley Vincent

Men M17-18 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Litton Colectivo 51:42.7
2 ? 25 51:43.6
3 Caden Herrick 52:41.0
4 Zachary Feldmann SPYCT Red Fury 54:17.6
5 Eric Pederson Red Fury 54:24.8
6 Sawyer Herbst 56:14.1
7 Justin Munzur Cafe De Arts / CZ Velo 56:49.0
8 Christian Randolph Treadheads 01:37.8
9 Isaac Busse 06:52.6

Men M17-18 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Dohlby 02:23.7
2 Eli Kotz ECBC 03:04.1
3 Devin Hatch 04:01.2
4 Aj Beery 04:43.7
5 Owen Buske 05:43.5
6 Riley Wrightsman 06:04.0
7 Ean Dalton Janesville Area Mt Bike Club 08:50.0
8 Parker Faust Rib Mt Cycles 09:02.0
9 Isak Keyes Adapt Cycling 09:17.6
10 Ben Kowalczyk 12:00.2

Men M19-24 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liam Smith 30:55.7

Men M19-24 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ezra Emme 01:50.7
2 Zach Dahlseng 03:14.5
3 Zane Bannink 03:16.1
4 Ethan Cramer 06:44.5
5 Drew Haas ECBC 07:48.4
6 Henry Jacobson 08:15.2
7 Jacob Bons 10:04.7
8 Jose Interiano 29:43.3

Men M19-29 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Kopesky 48:29.6
2 Ethan Hansen 48:59.8
3 Bergen Frank-loron 52:33.6
4 Samuel Ciha 54:07.2
5 Cameron Phillips 54:10.7
6 Paul Burrie 54:37.6
7 Carlos Aviles-berrios 02:27.3

Men M25-29 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Brasel 33:15.7
DNF Carroll Elger

Men M25-29 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Kitral 06:20.7
2 Nicholas Langreck Team Extreme 06:52.4
3 Derek Urban 16:45.6
4 Mark Hackett 24:28.0
5 Nicholas Doney 55:10.5

Men M30-34 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gabriel Acaba 30:22.3
2 Jody Walker Zion Cyclery 31:02.2
3 Dan Wagner Neff Cycle Service 31:47.9
4 Kevin Niles 32:58.0
5 Jacob Glahn 34:50.8
6 Branden Downs 35:52.6
7 Joshua Rupnow 36:47.1
8 Rob Reindl Heavy Pedal Velo Club 40:46.2
9 Steve Pirelli Spandex Bandits 40:56.5
10 Tony Lemke Lemke Worldwide 44:57.3
11 Sam Leschisin 54:20.5

Men M30-34 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Levi Ney Brazen Dropouts 02:53.8
2 Myles Lund 03:14.1
3 Wes Warne 03:51.4
4 Cesar Vega 04:06.5
5 Michael Fullan 04:13.7
6 Caleb Kleinhans TreadHead Cycling 06:02.8
7 J J flairty 07:52.3
8 Matt Young Trek Midwest Team 09:40.5
9 Rolf Marty Broken Spoke Racing 14:33.4
10 Keith Bennett 15:36.3

Men M30-39 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Obermann 49:19.1
2 Thomas Carmody 50:54.8
3 Ben Warren 51:00.6
4 Brett Neylan 51:21.0
5 Steven Kuick Metro Motorcycles 52:58.0
6 Anthony Matysik 54:12.0
7 Brendan Pancheri 54:20.2
8 Nick Elder 55:12.8
9 Chris Smith 55:12.8
10 Jj Schmidtke 55:35.5
11 Randy Wardle 55:59.3
12 Luke Hallmark 56:16.6
13 Thomas Wegmann 56:26.8
14 Peter Johnson 58:12.7
15 Trent Parker 04:05.1

Men M35-39 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling 34:51.2
2 Greg Niles 37:08.6
3 Brett Riemersma 39:28.0
4 Andy Rossetto 40:41.9
5 Doug Herrick Treadhead Cycling 48:55.7
6 Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling 52:35.6

Men M35-39 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Mcfall Broken Spoke 06:05.3
2 Dean Wardle All Spoked Up 06:20.6
3 Tomasz Kapusciak 07:41.4
4 Kyle Bettilyon 07:52.0
5 Elliott Krizek 08:13.4
6 Joshua Bucholtz 08:30.5
7 Chris Volbrecht 12:22.0
8 Daniel Holbus 18:39.5
9 Josue Interiano 18:59.4

Men M40-44 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Iverson 49:36.7
2 John Eaton Cafe De Arts / CZ Velo 51:26.8
3 Cory Fladhaer 52:34.3
4 Mike Badura 55:04.5
5 Justin Heiligenthal 56:33.3
6 Andrew Rychlik 58:29.9
7 Jason Finnegan 59:26.3
8 Robert Kiesgen 00:05.4
9 Dan Smith 08:13.0
10 Diego Ortiz 11:38.7
11 David Olenick SLS MTB 15:20.5
12 John Badal 34:34.2

Men M40-44 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Raychel Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital / Team Wisconsin Cycling 37:26.1
2 Michael Hopkins Colectivo Coffee MTB 38:33.2
3 Mike Ziegler 39:38.4
4 Isaac Olson 39:43.7
5 Chris Hill Belgianwerkx 44:55.8

Men M40-44 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carter Shelton 01:06.5
2 Eric Jensen Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron 04:46.2
3 Ted German Neff Cycle Service 04:47.0
4 Zack Liska Crooked Wheeler 05:21.3
5 Ron Schneider 06:18.1
6 Tony Pirolo 07:48.3
7 Shaun Putz 08:27.2
8 Jason Baer Aventuron 08:32.9
9 John Middleton 09:19.3
10 Joshua Mendolla 10:07.0
11 Rich Lambe 12:38.1
12 Tim Gray 13:05.3
13 Dorian Mcfarlane 15:05.0
14 Esteban Fernandez 16:31.7
15 Michael Ellerbroek 17:30.3
16 Jeff Dahlseng 24:05.3

Men M45-49 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Elbert The Pony Shop 51:13.2
2 Daniel Baumgartner Oberlin Filter Race Team 52:24.5
3 Ernesto Isip jr Full shoes 52:31.9
4 Ryan Vanderloop Shorewood 54:24.4
5 Tim Misavage 54:24.6
6 Brandon Levasseur 58:01.7
7 Stephen E graham SLSMTB 58:32.9
8 Brian Sniff Pewaukee Mountain Biking 01:35.9
9 Rich Lindstrom SLS MTB 04:05.5
10 Dean Kahl 04:38.7
11 David Estrada 07:16.7
12 Adrien Zitoun 07:27.0
13 Todd Hauser Bones in the Toaster 10:29.9

Men M45-49 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Timothy Scanley 33:16.2
2 Justin Cloute Big Sky Bikes 39:34.8
3 Robb Brabant 41:29.3
4 Rick Walls 48:00.7

Men M45-49 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Kuefler 03:01.4
2 Jamie Bloomquist Breaking wind 2 07:12.8
3 Robert Willmas 07:17.8
4 Jason Mork Linear Sport / Trek 08:03.4
5 Mike Mennenoh 08:24.8
6 Kyle Johnson All Spoked Up 10:50.9
7 Kevin Lisowe 13:30.1
8 Aaron Mcginnis The Scarlet Knights 15:52.8
9 Jeff Glessing Motorless Motion Bicycles 27:38.6
DNF Bryon Anderson Neff Cycle Service

Men M50-54 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jess Kruchoski Unsponsored Rider 32:43.1
2 David Studner Trek Midwest Team 39:59.9
3 Matthew Lemorande Pete's Garage 41:44.0
4 Jeff Dohlby 42:31.7
5 Michael Jeschke 42:42.5
6 Peter Froelich Colectivo 42:42.9
7 John Cramer Neff Cycle Service 44:19.5
8 Dean Schadrie 48:57.2
DNF Jay Yanko Colectivo MTB Race Team

Men M50-54 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Alligood 06:53.8
2 Mark Georg 06:54.0
3 ? 35 06:58.7
4 Enrico Digiammarino 08:34.3
5 Andrew Douglass 08:35.1
6 Jon Terrones 10:09.4
7 Jeff Wren 10:53.5
8 Dan Luebke Smith's Bike Shop 12:10.2
9 John Vandenberg 12:22.8
10 Thomas Hineline 13:56.3
11 David Mennenoh 15:31.4
12 William Oconnell Mustybutts 20:23.6
13 Kevin Polaski Kegels Bicycles 32:21.7

Men M50-59 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Hendrickson 52:04.0
2 Peter Matthews 53:30.5
3 Pablo Muirhead 53:58.0
4 Michael Welch 53:58.0
5 Stuart Scholz 53:59.7
6 Greg Mann 54:24.1
7 Scott Tank Associated Bank / Point Area Bicycle Service 54:28.0
8 Dave Karlovich Benton 54:47.0
9 Gregg Schutt 55:40.1
10 Jeff Durbin Brazen Dropouts 57:00.3
11 Jeffrey Maxson 57:01.0
12 Michael Seiler 58:01.8
13 Andrew Frank-loron 58:52.1
14 Jeffrey Miller 59:59.5
15 Howard Hatch 01:28.0
16 Louis Armstrong Huber Bock 01:45.5
17 Mark Kessenich Colectivo 02:04.4
18 Ken Cole 02:15.7
19 John Altmann 02:47.4
20 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing 03:41.5
21 Steve Angove Team Angove 11:20.0

Men M55-59 Comp/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stuart Shelton Team Wheel & Sprocket 39:05.9
2 Jeff Sympson Kegel's 40:57.5
3 Sean Shields 53:39.5
4 Rob Sleger 58:01.8

Men M55-59 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Owens 06:18.4
2 Michael Tweet Brazen Dropouts 07:11.8
3 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute 07:23.8
4 Mike Bons Team Extreme 08:18.1
5 Thomas Wendland 08:53.1
6 Jerome Wisniewski 08:53.2
7 Scott Palmersheim 09:23.9
8 Eric Huff 09:36.7
9 Joseph Kuick Metro Motorcycles 10:43.1
10 Bruce Keyes 13:10.4
11 Daniel Hurdle Colectivo Coffee 15:20.7
12 Robert Manwaring Antioch cyclery 15:20.7

Men M60-64 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Garner 07:16.2
2 David Gavinski Milwaukee Bicycle Company 11:51.0
3 John Senkerik Team Extreme 14:03.2
4 Michael Dobrient Brazen Dropouts 14:04.0
5 Donald Freitag Team Extreme 15:01.1
6 Dave Diamond 15:36.9
7 Todd Fletcher Treadhead 16:24.6
8 Bruce a Hauser 17:25.5
9 Mark Petterson TreadHead Cycling 17:26.9
10 Steve Drecoll 23:41.7

Men M60-69 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Antonneau 55:45.3
2 Peter Ackermann Alumnus Project 57:00.1
3 Jed Kimla Team Extreme 57:02.3
4 Bob Pease 02:23.2

Men M65-69 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph King Team Neff Cycle Service 11:06.6
2 Steve Kapaun 12:08.6
3 Alex Derderian Lifetime Fitness 14:45.4
4 Keith Westendorf Colectivo 18:02.0
5 Andrzej Sadanowicz 24:42.6
6 Rich Mennenoh TreadHead Cycling 31:46.3
7 Thomas Silbernagel Team Extreme 38:27.3

Men M70+ Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Donald Howell 10:14.3
2 Dominic Rossetto 11:26.0
3 Dennis Klinkert 12:20.5
4 James Heinecke Alumnus Project 20:50.7

Men M70+ Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Craychee Guaranteed Rate Cycling 15:18.1
2 Mark Barrette 20:54.3
3 Frank Lobello Treadheads 33:32.3

Men MSS Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ronald Stawicki 37:57.4
2 Steve Jeske Pedal Moraine 41:19.8

Men Pro Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Guerra Broken Spoke Racing 53:01.8
2 Aidan Lemorande Pete's Garage/SCOTT 53:56.7
3 Cole House 56:32.3
4 Matthew Grady Team Pedal Moraine 59:47.0
5 Dallas Fowler 00:28.5
6 David Bender SLS MTB 00:49.9

Women 11-12 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Macy Zielinski 31:35.5
2 Kylee Olenick SLS MTB 31:50.3
3 Parker Powers SLS MTB 32:47.5
4 Ivy Lindstrom SLS MTB 39:06.7
5 Sloan Becker 39:32.8
6 Sophia Bunton 46:02.7

Women 13-14 Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nadja Micklinghoff 29:39.0
2 Piper West 32:49.7

Women 15-18 Jr Elite/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Fletcher 08:33.2
2 Josie Andre Swift Navigation 12:57.5

Women 19-29 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Anderson 59:59.1
2 Brooke Philbrick 03:31.7
3 Katelyn Vaskovsky 03:56.1
4 April Cunningham PCMB 07:27.7
5 Megan Agnew Brazen Dropouts 08:14.7

Women 19-29 Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlin Keough Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.com 41:32.5
2 Kathryn Mcdicken 51:02.9

Women 19-29 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amandarae Pintor 11:24.2
2 Megan Seiler Colectivo MTB Team 11:43.1
3 Kayla Johnson 14:17.1

Women 30-39 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kayla Weiss 55:33.5
2 Steffanie Wallin 56:19.9
3 Allison Carmody 01:30.4
4 Melissa Wardle Aventuron 02:40.1
5 Courtney Rogaczewski Diablo Cycling 06:57.4

Women 30-39 Sport/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Golabowski Neff Cycle Service 08:22.6
2 Leah Vanevenhoven 09:00.0
3 Kerrie Hughes 10:23.6
4 Jessica Helmlinger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron 22:13.9

Women 40-49 Citizen/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Renee Griswold 04:49.2
2 April Smith 11:03.5
3 Jeanne Bishop Tread heads 23:09.0

Women 40-49 Pro/1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Holly Lavesser Neff Cycle Service 35:18.2
2 Sydney