These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Eddy Merckx

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Schmidt 51:59:00
2 Jeremiah Still 52:04:00
3 Steven Hendricks 52:32:00
4 David Cradduck 54:09:00
5 Nathaniel Winans 55:20:00
6 Ryan Edwards 56:39:00
7 Matthew Roberts 58:10:00

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oliver Dimalanta 50:32:00
2 Andy Winch 50:50:00
3 Elgin Llanes 51:19:00
4 Joshua Goyet 55:19:00

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Erb 48:18:00
2 Brian Anderson 49:16:00

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andre Matias 49:42:00
2 Anthony Olivar 56:28:00
3 Michael Shipp 57:23:00
4 Mark Lovejoy 59:09:00
5 Kevin Riley 60:50:00
6 Andrew Sinclair 64:03:00

Men Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies 43:48:00
2 Freddie Shashaty 46:07:00

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Neff 46:42:00
2 Samuel Lang 53:50:00
3 Dylan Defoor 57:21:00
4 Nicholas Butler 67:53:00

Men Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Chinemilly 14:50:00
2 Henry Tambellini 16:44
3 Thomas Turpin 24:01:00

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Balatbat 45:41:00
2 Steven Keller 47:09:65
3 Justin Hoblet 47:09:85
4 David Turpin 50:07:00
5 Daniel Riddle 52:17:00
6 Andy Mckay 52:17:00
7 Joshua Paulaitis 56:34:00
8 Christopher Butler 65:36:00

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Fryar 45:58:00
2 R Cameron holland 48:11:00
3 Adrian Amos 48:26:00
4 Todd Roberts 48:50:00
5 John Gray 49:14:00
6 William Evans 49:25:00
7 Merlin Stambaugh 50:36:00
8 Nigel Chinemilly 51:53:00
9 Aaron Workman 63:55:00

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ray Plewacki 47:57:00
2 David Burton 48:50:00
3 Bret Slater 50:10:00
4 Mark North 50:47:00
5 Edward Norton 51:01:00
6 Russell Keanini 51:01:14
7 Gerald Wojcik 52:45:00
8 Mark Branson 54:25:00
9 Andy Bonheyo 54:38:00
10 John Dietz 54:57:00
11 David Bostic 58:03:00
12 Bryan Norwood 59:06:00
13 Greg Brown 60:16:00
14 Nick Riley 63:06:00
15 Lloyd Mason 67:07:00
16 Paul Lucha 68:53:00

Men Master 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Holt 52:19:00
2 Andrew Hepburn 53:23:00
3 Wesley Scholz 53:24:00
4 Curtis Alitz 54:45:00
5 Andreas Felschow 55:40:00
6 Bruce Mimran 60:24:00
7 Edwin Wikel 62:15:00

Men Recumbent Trike Para

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Dewitt 60:21:00

Women Cat Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Paige Kostanecki 52:56:00
3 Mary Still 56:06:00

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alison Kennedy 58:14:00
2 Ashli Savoy 59:25:00
3 Kimberly Mason 60:32:00
4 Michelle Nedd 62:17:00
5 Tyre Hawkins 63:52:00

Women cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heather Lang 59:13:00
2 Amelia Franklin 59:41:00
3 Grace Breitenbeck 63:37:00
4 Denette Cooke 70:23:00

Women Cat Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Buttine 48:19:00

Women Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madilyn Anderson 27:19:00

Women Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laura Cook 51:23:00
3 Gisela Bell 55:19:00
6 Michelle Neff 57:02:00
7 Chandra Little 59:43:00

Women Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Elizabeth Foxx 53:28:00
4 Christine Fuentes 56:26:00
5 Natalie Barron 57:00:00
8 Kathryn Moran 60:20:00
9 Sharon Leary 62:45:00

Women Master 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Mary Arnold 66:34:00