These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Schnurbusch
2 Kyle Kinder
3 Atticus Jones
4 Nicholas Leonard
5 Matt Furlong
6 Chandler Horton
7 Jacob Kucik
8 Daniel Davidson
9 Brian Kukla
10 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
11 ? Dnf
12 Wesley Boyce Move Up Cycling Club
13 James Reed
14 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development
15 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
16 Michael Kutz
17 Daniel Jamrozik
18 Todd Pulvirenti
19 Aaron Schnurbusch
20 Ian Schnurbusch
21 John Rausch
22 Rob Kukuljan
23 Francesca Stubbins
24 Patrick Finley
25 Thomas Palazzolo
26 Matt Ampleman
27 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
28 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing
29 Jack Bledsoe

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Linn
2 Nick Dolan
3 Nathan Cox
4 Jason Hunt
5 William Nussbaum
6 Stephan Meyer
7 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing Team
8 Wesley Hastings
9 Bryan Kerling KCBC Racing
10 Xavier Moss
11 August Kempa
12 Deron Lawrence
13 Matthew Poindexter
14 Matthew Mcreynolds
15 Caleb Rector Bicycle Shack Racing
16 Brian Kastli
17 Jay Beauvais Road Crew Coffee Racing
18 Brad Groening
19 Auston Harris
20 Mike Eckert
21 Glenn Smith
22 Marc Monjauze
23 Cody Ryan
24 Jeffrey Williams
25 John Caldwell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
26 Alex Price
27 Patrick Woodling
28 Aaron Jackson Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team

Men Junior Boys 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lincoln Weir

Men Junior Boys 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Conrad Chase Move Up Off-Road

Men Juniors 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
2 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development
3 Deron Lawrence
4 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development

Men Masters 30+/35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Smith
2 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
3 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
4 Wesley Boyce Move Up Cycling Club
5 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
6 Philip Leachman
7 Jordan Beever
8 Brian Dziewa Billy Goat Racing Team
9 Justin Maciekowicz Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
10 Justin Floyd
11 Derek Loudermilk The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
12 Mike Rickey The Meteor

Men Masters 40+/50+/60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Guilford
2 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Mark Murawski
4 Anthony Dust
5 Craig Cooper
6 Jason Moore
7 Michael Kutz
8 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
9 Scott Shaw
10 Mike Rickey The Meteor
11 Terry Purcell
12 Christian Verry
13 Lucas Musselman Big Shark
14 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
15 Michael Bruzina
16 Gary Dyer
17 Maurice Hessel
18 William Erpelding
19 Daniel Stutts
20 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
21 Bryan Barts The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
22 Timothy Phillips
23 Brian Wingbermuehle
24 Bernd Faust
25 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
26 Chuck Pass
27 Stan Huffman
28 Dennis Lilly
29 Daniel Burton
30 Nicolas Mutis
31 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
32 Britta Siegel
33 Mike Weiss Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Smith
2 Spencer Miller
3 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Luke Pearse
5 Mark Hitzhusen
6 Andi Zekthi
7 John Fratinardo
8 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Elite Road
9 Zachary Tucker
10 Cayden Whitehill
11 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
12 David Kosela
13 Keaton Hanson
14 Ethan Carney
15 Leo Smith
16 Austin Gomes Team Mack Racing
17 Kent Woermann Move Up Elite Road
18 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Elite Road
19 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
20 Ricky Randall
21 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
22 William Zoughaib
23 Philip Leachman
24 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
25 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Lin
2 Chloe Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Mcclintock
2 Britta Siegel
3 Chloe Biundo The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
4 Leah Dematta
5 Katherine Lin
6 Anastasia Yanchilina Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
7 Carrie Cash wootten
8 Mary Crumley
9 Brianne Guilford GP VeloTek
10 Amy Strahan Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team

Women Junior Girls 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rose Chase

Women Juniors 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vivien Weir