These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men CAT 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashton Dreher Automatic Racing
2 Jason Salillas
3 Brady Lawson
4 William Maddox Movedaddy.com
5 Benjamin Rittenhouse
6 John Anderson
7 Jon Brock
8 Aaron Tubergen
9 Owen Schnakenberg
10 Dave Parker
11 Luke Trione
12 Robert Taylor Bad Rocket Racing
13 Dan Garton
14 Pete Haddin
15 Christopher James keating
16 Christopher Winslett HDC
17 Timothy Bowen
18 Vaughn Godet MACC Racing
19 Lane Buonagura
20 Clinton Maddox
21 Keith Giles
22 Austin Monaghan
23 David Byrd ORR Factory Racing
24 Trey Chitman
25 Muhammad Al-kahlout Eleven Productions
26 Andre Value
27 Stephen Waldrip
28 Andre Pruitt
29 John Arnold
30 Brandon Rojas
31 Chaz Dachenhaus
32 Matthew Walker
33 Stephen Devries Eleven Productions
34 Evan Rogers
35 Jake Casey
36 Mike Long
37 Tommaso Caccia Nashville Local Cycling
38 Baden Rogan

Men FIXED GEAR OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joey Martinez ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
2 Erin Young The Shop Racing
3 Christopher Rodriguez
4 Emmet Hogan
5 Elliott Petterson
6 Chants Davidson
7 Chaz Dachenhaus
8 Michael Hoyt sims
9 Philip Raschke

Men HANDCYCLE CAT 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryan Kirkland
2 Stephen Zuravel

Men HANDCYCLE CAT 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Cullum
2 Elliot Vasquez
3 Eric Fife
4 Michael Delancey
5 Steve Bryant
6 Christen Mendonca
7 Anton Stefanovich
8 John Drinkard
9 Daviditsw Carr

Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
2 Baden Rogan

Men JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tommaso Caccia Nashville Local Cycling
2 Max Winn
3 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
4 David Porter
5 Graham Henninger
6 Jay Campbell

Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bryant Funston
2 James Wilson Aminorip Factory Racing
3 Eric Nelson Velovit Racing
4 Michael Zinkann
5 Michael Poole
6 Frank Cundiff
7 Matthew Reeves
8 Brandon Krawczyk
9 Tom Golden
10 Jacob Tubbs
11 Chris Withers
12 Kevin Whitford
13 Tracy Honeycutt
14 Norman Brookins

Men MASTER 40+ CAT 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Davis BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gu
2 Marcos Follonier
3 Ehinger Steve
4 Tom Golden
5 Jack Brooks
6 Eugene Parker
7 Alex Seligson Thomas Waters Cycling Team
8 Grant Harrell
9 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling
10 Lars Porter
11 Keith Giles
12 Keith Giles
13 Reginald Pineda
14 Eddie Dodard
15 Robert Rogan Best Buddies Racing
16 Rodney Quinn
17 Norman Brookins
18 Frank Cundiff
19 Sophie Zents
20 Matthew Reeves
21 Felix Foret
22 Matthew Lovoy Movedaddy
23 Brad Montgomery
24 Rick Swagler
25 Unknown Rider
26 Pete Haddin
27 Michael Macgown Velovit Racing
28 Luke Trione
29 Stephen Waldrip
30 Mike Long Nashville Local Cycling
31 Robert Taylor Bad Rocket Racing
32 Ken Jones
33 Dominico Kantor

Men PRO/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grayson Keppler United Cycling
2 Michael Lambert
3 Jp Primm
4 Matthew Govero
5 James Wilson Aminorip Factory Racing
6 Bryant Funston
7 Wesley Elford Supra Functional Food Bars
8 Dyllon Gunsolus
9 Kevin Spicer
10 Joey Martinez ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
11 Jason Fraude
12 Juan Jose munera chavarria Robson Forensic p/b Milligan
13 Jonathan Crain
14 Luke Woodard
15 Cole Rasser
16 Chants Davidson
17 Philip Raschke
18 Reilly Oberding
19 Andrew Hodges
20 Austin Anderson
21 Jonathan Hauck
22 William Thompson
23 Matthew Reeves
24 Michael Zinkann
25 Kyle Dortch
26 Robert Holton
27 Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi denver
28 Eric Nelson Velovit Racing
29 Henry Shapard
30 Elliott Petterson
31 William Seitz
32 John Davis BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Gu
33 Alex Salillas
34 Lee Yarbro Nashville Local Cycling
35 Frank Cundiff
36 Hunter Garrison
37 William Geib Aminorip Factory Racing
38 Owen Shott Aminorip Factory Racing
39 Scott Williamson
40 Alexander Montoya Thomas Waters Cycling Team
41 Kevin Whitford Best Buddies Racing
42 Michael Poole
43 Jesus Martinez
44 Erin Young The Shop Racing
45 Chants Davidson
46 Jonathan Austin Chrome Yellow

Men USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Summerhill Daniel Best Buddies Racing
2 Moavenzadeh Spencer ButcherBox Cycling
3 Magner Ty L39ION of Los Angeles
4 Gibbons Thomas Automatic Racing
5 Travieso Frank Aminorip Factory Racing
6 Hernandez Michael Best Buddies Racing
7 Companioni Ruben Best Buddies Racing
8 Sallee Connor ButcherBox Cycling
9 Carling Josh Voler Factory Team p/b OVCB
10 Mullervy Conor Team CLIF Bar
11 Craine Ethan Automatic Racing
12 Cano Sebastian Aminorip Factory Racing
13 Easter Griffin Primal - Audi Denver
14 Giniat Andrew CS Velo Racing
15 Pearo Cyrus Primal-Audi denver
16 Chrystall Alexander ButcherBox Cycling
17 Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing
18 Harris John ButcherBox Cycling
19 Gallego Cesar ButcherBox Cycling
20 Dewar Andrew Team CLIF Bar
21 David Dawson Automatic Racing
22 Gleason Will CS Velo Racing
23 Killelea Timothy j Nashville Local Cycling
24 Nash Huntley Aminorip Factory Racing
25 Nsek Ama L39ION of Los Angeles
26 Burger Sean CS Velo Racing
27 Collins Dalton Automatic Racing
28 Mullervy Kevin Team CLIF BAR
29 Stuart Chris Team CLIF Bar
30 Wolfe Benjamin Best Buddies Racing
31 Schofield Mason Space City Development Team
32 Abshire Lance Space City Development Team
33 Gillott Owen Team CLIF Bar
34 Munoz Angel L39ION Of Los Angeles
35 Snipe Grove samual hunter L39ION of Los Angeles
36 Tiesler Kyle BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
37 Zucco Schizzi vitor Automatic Racing
38 Shashaty Freddy Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling
39 Bolde Justin Aminorip Factory Racing
40 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
41 Stordy Matt ButcherBox Cycling
42 Seitz William Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling
43 Stoller Jeremiah Nashville Local Cycling
44 Torcat Leonardo Aminorip Factory Racing
45 Victor Mark Space City Development Team
46 Meulemans Jabez Primal - Audi Denver
47 Swan Daniel Automatic Racing
48 Reed Brady Space City Development Team
49 Jessup William Aminorip Factory Racing
50 Maddock Jim Primal - Audi Denver
51 Lozano Osias Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling
52 Keller Richard Nashville Local Cycling
53 Collins Patrick CS Velo Racing
54 Baker Christopher Nashville Local Cycling
55 Beasley Preston Nashville Local Cycling
56 Bowes Michaelee Nashville Local Cycling
57 Shapard Henry Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling
58 Nsek Imeh L39ION of Los Angeles
59 Estevez Danny Best Buddies Racing
60 Guttenplan David BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
61 Lear Samuel BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
62 Locke Tyler BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
63 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing
64 Castillo Erik Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling
65 Sanchez Jonah Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling

Women CAT 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Dorman MACC Racing
2 Leigh Ruston
3 Amanda Smith
4 Carlie Cooper
5 Marda Kaiser rehnelt
6 Wendy Jacobsen
7 Sally Landham
8 Shannon Cook
9 Marie Tutterow Robson Forensic P/B Milligan El

Women CAT 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruth Allen
2 Sophie Zents
3 Heather Nichols
4 Tina Carter
5 Sherrie Shaw
6 Kelli Rogan
7 Caleigh Rasser
8 Sally Chu
9 Treba Young MTCCA Redtails
10 Aminah Wright MTCCA Redtails
11 Abby Hancock MTCCA Redtails

Women JUNIORS 9-14 CAT Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Simpson
2 Emily Henninger
3 Kate Winn

Women USA S D1 PRO/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Kendall L39ION of Los Angeles
2 Owen Harriet InstaFund Racing
3 Coles-lyster Maggie DNA Pro Cycling Team
4 Beatty Alijah ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
5 Gokey-smith Christina Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro Cycling
6 Pic Tina Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro Cycling
7 Langdon Rachel InstaFund Racing
8 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team
9 Neumueller Lisa Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling
10 Krawczyk Abby Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
11 Hachmann Ava Levine Law Group Elite Womens Cycling
12 Zaveta Erica Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro Cycling
13 Defoore Carolyn United Cycling
14 Kuliecza Julie ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
15 O'neill Cara Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
16 Kostanecki Paige ButcherBox Cycling
17 Arnold Kristen ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
18 Canning Rachel Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
19 Parffrey Brittany Colavita/HelloFresh Womens Pro Cycling
20 Burnham Krystal Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling
21 Sierra Sims Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling
22 Lecraw Ali Colavita/HelloFresh Women's Pro Cycling
23 Sosa Erika Aminorip/ExtraSweet Racing
24 Lucie Kimberly DNA Pro Cycling Team
25 Lilly Kara Automatic Racing
26 Schroeder Allison Levine Law Group Elite Women's Cycling
27 Bates Hayley Levine Law Group Elite Womens Cycling
28 Morgan Loren Aminorip/ExtraSweet Racing
29 Mallory Macrostie ATK Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
30 Smith Haley ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo
31 Cheeseman Mia Automatic Racing
32 Chacin Valentina Aminorip/ExtraSweet Racing
33 Tullis Jane Aminorip/ExtraSweet Racing
34 Tussey-rains Sara Colavita/HelloFresh Womens Pro Cycling
35 Schuetter Sarah Robson Forensic P/B Milligan Elite Cycling
36 Shields Nicole DNA Pro Cycling Team
37 Mccurry Allison Automatic Racing
38 Koon Lauren United Cycling
39 Tomba Sheree United Cycling
40 Reedy Chelsea Automatic Racing
41 Blanton Sarah United Cycling