These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Frankcombe 42x21ATQ 1:33:54
2 Jamual John Foundation 1:34:30
3 Glen Rectenwald NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:33:53
4 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Big Hit Racing p/b Tulle# Prebon 1:33:57
5 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:30
6 Jacob Yundt Fohr Trek Racing 1:34:23
7 Joshua Lipka Rockstar Games 1:34:37
8 Messiah Davis G4D Productions Racing 1:34:52
9 Bill Ash Foundation 1:34:38
10 Daniel Holmes 42x21ATQ 1:34:39
11 Jack Gazard Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:34:43
12 Roald Ansano Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:44
13 Jesus Perera ruiz 1:34:45
14 Michael Defelice NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:34:45
15 Jorge Orrego Houlihan Lokey 1:34:46
16 Jean-francois Tremblay 1:34:47
17 Nicholas Chen NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:34:47
18 David Taylor NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:34:47
19 Andrei Nugaev NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:34:47
20 Michael Kuehn Team Veselka 1:34:48
21 Brian Hansen 42x21ATQ 1:34:48
22 Kevin Hsieh KruisCX 1:34:50
23 Johan Abreu 1:34:50
24 James Mahlmann Rockstar Games 1:34:50
25 Sean Smith NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:34:52
26 George Suter Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:52
27 Adam Kollender Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:53
28 Jeffrey Raynauth Foundation 1:34:53
29 Jose Guzman Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:54
30 Luiz Lanfredi Big Hit Racing p/b Tulle# Prebon 1:34:58
31 Joshua Noggle Rockstar Games 1:34:58
32 Brian Hammond G4D Productions Racing 1:35:01
33 N.n. 50004 1:35:38
34 Greg Hruby Rockstar Games 1:35:55
35 Unknown Rider Rockstar Games 1:35:57
36 Baris Aytan Foundation 1:35:59
37 Evan Bauer KruisCX 1:08:26
38 Euan Stevenson 42x21ATQ 56:19
39 David Desimone 1:34:32

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kris Judd Lonely Hearts 1:23:15
2 Giorgio Valente CRCA Development 1:23:14
3 Luke Rosica Rockstar Games 1:23:15
4 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 1:23:17
5 Salvatore Raffelo 1:23:15
6 Travis Torsky Fohr Trek Racing 1:23:22
7 Rameez Tase Lonely Hearts 1:23:17
8 Wyle Solomon Foundation 1:23:15
9 Juan Restrepo Houlihan Lokey 1:23:16
10 Simon Khalif GF Capital 1:23:16
11 Babalola Ajisafe Major Taylor Development Team 1:23:17
12 Brandon Mak 1:23:17
13 Damon Jericho 1:23:17
14 Greg Hockenbrocht 1:23:17
15 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 1:23:19
16 Bijan Pesaran NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:23:19
17 Mauricio Mino almonte Major Taylor Development Team 1:23:19
18 Vince Cheng G4D Productions Racing 1:23:19
19 Carlos Alvarez Houlihan Lokey 1:23:19
20 Ricardo Ludtke 1:23:19
21 Jhon Barahona-herrera Lonely Hearts 1:23:19
22 Felipe Castaneda 1:23:20
23 Nathan Congleton 1:23:20
24 Adam Seidman Houlihan Lokey 1:23:21
25 Ricky Russomano Lonely Hearts 1:23:21
26 Isaac Blasenstein KruisCX 1:23:22
27 Carlos Petricioli NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:23:22
28 Aidan Acosta 1:23:25
29 Michael Quinn Fohr Trek Racing 1:23:26
30 Osiel Parra FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:23:26
31 Kyle Shtern 1:23:26
32 Nate Baltikas e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:23:26
33 Andrew Moran 1:23:27
34 Kelly Toth NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:23:28
35 Marcus Fugeta 1:23:28
36 Justin Gilchrist 1:23:29
37 Nathan Brauer Foundation 1:23:30
38 Thomas Patterson G4D Productions Racing 1:23:41
39 Sean Johnson NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:23:48
40 Charlie Stein Lonely Hearts 1:23:51
41 Tim Buchmiller Foundation 1:23:52
42 Mikael Hanson Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:24:05
43 Robert Sullivan G4D Productions Racing 1:26:27
44 Byungkyun Kim 1:42:48
45 Noah Kanter 1:18:12
46 John Watson 41:26
47 Santiago Lyon Dave Jordan Racing 41:28
48 Christopher Tams NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 41:30
49 Masashi Borges-silva Team Starchild 1:35:17
50 Sergio Aguirre Foundation 1:39:22
51 Reginald Rasch Major Taylor Development Team 15:50
52 Matthew Cortright 42:36
53 Andrew Lucas KruisCX 1:37:02
54 Jiahong Feng Team Starchild 1:41:20

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ann kristin Dyrkolbotn 1:07:44
2 Kristyn Pluchino Houlihan Lokey 1:07:45
3 Stephanie Luff Lonely Hearts 1:07:45
4 Kelsey Sellenraad Houlihan Lokey 1:07:45
5 Shaina Pigliacampi 1:07:45
6 Elizabeth Tobey KruisCX 1:07:48
7 Sarah Sanborn Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:10:43
8 Emily Conant KruisCX 1:10:55

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorge Rojas Rapha Cycling Club 1:16:12
2 Andrew Hodgson Fohr Trek Racing 1:16:13
3 Jacob Treat Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:16:13
4 Paul Michael Polsinelli 1:16:14
5 Noah Kanter Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:16:15
6 Justin Mazzella Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:16:15
7 Gary Xing Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:16:16
8 Barry Flanagan 1:16:16
9 Samuel Koffler Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:16:16
10 Osvaldo Aquino 1:16:17
11 Ira Monko 1:16:17
12 Derek Creadore 1:16:18
13 Fairoze Azfar Major Taylor Development Team 1:16:19
14 Anthony Scelza CRCA/KruisCX 1:16:26
15 Robert Guatelli 1:16:32
16 Quinn Herrera Lonely Hearts 1:20:48
17 Julian Hannush 1:20:48
18 Joe Tipkelan 1:27:06
19 N.n. 50013 30:51
20 Nicolas Thomson 16:39
21 Brandon Cornel Dave Jordan Racing 1:42:06

Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristina Grossmann Fohr Trek Racing 1:19:58
2 Galen Bolard Rockstar Games 1:19:58
3 Laurel Quinones Dave Jordan Racing 1:18:57
4 Lucie Vagnerova Team Veselka 1:26:13
5 Laura Schulte Dave Jordan Racing 1:20:04
6 Alice Boyce Rockstar Games 1:21:15
7 Emily Singleton Rockstar Games 1:21:17
8 Kirby Kelly Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:21:20
9 Kendall Poe Rockstar Games 1:21:26
10 Christine De witte Team Veselka 1:21:29
11 Roos Voorend Team Veselka 1:23:05
12 Ceren Bingol Rockstar Games 1:26:13
13 Camille Hove Dave Jordan Racing 1:32:38
14 Andrea Archer Houlihan Lokey 32:43
15 Laura Winkler Ostroy / NYC Velo 1:53:29