These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 545pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Shieh Northstar Cycling
2 Edward Foyle Apex Racing
3 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
4 Chris Toth Fount Cycling Guild
5 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing
6 Mack Parshall
7 Junqi Ye
8 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing
9 Adam Vetter Taco Time NW Cycling Team
10 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
11 Alan Kass Apex Racing
12 Michael Litke Liquid Velo Expeditors
13 Benjamin Hemani Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom Cycles
14 Sam Witus Apex Racing
15 Hanqiu Li
16 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
16 Aadit Tatake Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 Ahmed Hussein
16 Andy Foltz Hagens Berman
16 Anders Sundquist Apex Racing
16 Brian Ray
16 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild

Men 545pm Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
2 Sean Murphy Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
3 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
4 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
5 Jason Ingram Fell Swoop Racing
6 Kirk Canfield
7 Dave Preston Este Racing
8 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
9 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing
10 Stephen Spratt Gerard Cycles
10 Lucas Beatty
11 Arnie Liati
DNF Lash Mullen Gerard Cycles

Men 7pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
3 Johan Brusa Gerard Cycles
4 Alden Gwinn
5 Tyrel Lacey
6 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
7 Robby Webster
8 William Cucco Tete de la Course
9 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
10 Graham Gallagher Apex Racing
11 Ray Lamont Gene Johnson Cycling Team
12 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
13 Jason Corbridge Liquid Velo Expeditors
14 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman
15 Jj Anderson Hagens Berman
16 Andrew Austin Hagens Berman
17 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
18 Jeremy Cucco Hagens Berman
19 Stephanie White Liquid Velo Expeditors
20 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
21 Nadia Gontova Premier Racing
22 Ryan Styrk Fount Cycling Guild
23 Stanley Huang Gene Johnson Cycling Team
24 Eric Guan Gene Johnson Cycling Team
25 Sam Horn Apex Racing
26 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
27 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo Expeditors
28 Alex Turpin Apex Racing
28 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing

Men 7pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevon Mitchell Northstar Cycling
2 Andrew Scogin Audi Cycling Team
3 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time NW Cycling Team
4 Edward Foyle Apex Racing
5 Jacob Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Freeman Lou
7 Steve Blackwell Audi Cycling Team
8 Taylor Stalfort Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Ryan Mix Audi Cycling Team
10 Francisco Molinares Gene Johnson Cycling Team
11 Junqi Ye
12 John Monnig Audi Cycling Team
13 Charles Kao Audi Cycling Team
14 Marvin Quinzon Gene Johnson Cycling Team
15 Brian Shieh Northstar Cycling
16 Jarrod Luty Taco Time NW Cycling Team
17 Adam Vetter Taco Time NW Cycling Team
18 Zachary Simon
19 Alan Kass Apex Racing
20 Elliott Skopin Apex Racing
21 Hanqiu Li
22 Jonathan Preece Gene Johnson Cycling Team
23 Stephen Dela cruz Northstar Cycling
24 James Leinbach Gene Johnson Cycling Team
25 Bryson Huie Gene Johnson Cycling Team
26 Florin Folta Taco Time NW Cycling Team
27 Andy Foltz Hagens Berman
27 Ivan Robles Fount Cycling Guild
27 Sam Witus Apex Racing
27 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing

Men 7pm Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Hoglund
2 Doug Davis Audi Cycling Team
3 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
4 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team
5 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop Racing
6 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
7 David Iannotti Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
8 Travis Venable Apex Racing
9 Joe Baratto Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
10 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
11 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop Racing
12 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team
13 Rick Roof Team 2FIVE3 Racing
14 Mark Mirante Garage Racing
15 Sean Murphy Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
16 Lloyd Lints Audi Cycling Team
17 Scott Stout Hagens Berman
18 Jonas Bakkane Fell Swoop Racing
19 Randy Manion Audi Cycling Team
20 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
21 Brian Guthrie Team 2FIVE3 Racing
22 Peter Kuhn Hagens Berman
23 David Grainger Gene Johnson Cycling Team
24 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
25 Joseph Skokan Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
26 Michael Krasnovskiy Fell Swoop Racing
27 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing
28 Stuart Ayling Este Racing
29 Gregory Luniewski Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
30 Dave Preston Este Racing
31 Brent Smith Gene Johnson Cycling Team
32 John Mcconnell Team 2FIVE3 Racing
33 Michael Burris Fell Swoop Racing
34 Brian Cole Taco Time NW Cycling Team
35 Dwaine Trummert
36 Stephen Spratt Gerard Cycles
37 Edward Rosenberg Audi Cycling Team
38 David Hecht Teamsteam
39 Matthew Dutton Fell Swoop Racing
40 Matthew Hill Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
41 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
42 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop Racing
43 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW Cycling Team
43 Eric Christensen Gene Johnson Cycling Team
43 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team
43 Lash Mullen Gerard Cycles
43 Kirk Canfield
43 Robert Rice Gene Johnson Cycling Team

Women 545pm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nadia Gontova Audi Cycling Team
2 Rebecca Kawaoka
3 Monilee Atkinson Audi Cycling Team
4 Stephanie White Liquid Velo Expeditors
5 Kelly Plese Apex Racing
6 Ashley Beimert Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanente
7 Jaclyn Rainey (7 - cat4)
8 Ena Hodzic Apex Racing
9 Megan Chapin Apex Racing
10 Kelsey Cohan Cascadia Wheel Co. Factory Team
11 Claire Hinman Apex Racing