These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 40+ Cat 123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Stevens Stans NoTubes Masters 12:02.3
2 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 12:06.9
3 Eric Burkhart Peytons Bikes/AJE Motorsports 14:18.0

Men Master 40+ Cat 34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Grist BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 11:22.9
2 Jason Blackketter BMC/Walmart Racing 12:02.4
3 Jason Alvarado City Title Cycling Team 12:08.9
4 Todd Gill City Title Cycling Team 12:21.7
5 Andrew Miller 0 12:39.4
6 Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo 12:55.3
7 Thomas Naden 0 13:06.4
8 Christopher Schmiedeke GS Tenzing 13:16.1
9 Patrick Dougherty Team Elevate Racing 13:54.0
10 John Hughes Fayetteville Wheelmen 13:55.4
11 Carl Owens Fayetteville wheelmen 14:03.1
12 Christopher Pritchard Base Media Racing 14:18.8
13 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Racing 14:19.2
14 Stanley Haynes Bicycle Shack Racing 14:20.6
15 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos 14:25.9
16 Rick Finley BMC/Walmart 14:43.3
17 John Vansooy Blue River Bicycle Club 14:53.6
18 Bernd Faust Burger Bier Boogie Racing 15:00.2
19 Mark Sullivan Team KAOS Cycling 15:22.3
20 Bradley Wright Springfield Brewing Company 16:01.6
21 Michael Baker Ronin Velosport 16:17.5
22 Tony Burnett Spa City Cycling 16:23.0
23 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team McKinney Velo 16:40.3
DNF Mike Kuhl BMC/Walmart Racing
DNF David Williams None

Men Senior Cat 2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works 10:15.4
2 Jack Makohon Signature Millwork 10:19.1
3 Justin Greenfield Night owls 10:44.2
4 Matthew Govero Velovit Elite 10:44.7
5 Zach Cobb Ozark Premier 10:49.2
6 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Elite Road 10:52.9
7 Samuel Meullenet Dean Factory Racing 11:00.3
8 Nick Dolan 11:01.3
9 Olivier Lavigueur Velovit Elite 11:02.8
10 Chris Stevens BRF-Apex 11:17.2
11 Luke Pharis Williams Racing Academy 11:23.0
12 Mack Dorf 0 11:27.8
13 Trevor Gullett Ozark Premier 11:30.9
14 William Thompson Biloxi Bicycle Works/Gov Velo 11:35.8
15 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development 11:39.5
16 Austin Hess Ozark Premier 11:46.7
17 Austin Edgar Cura Racing 11:50.2
18 Brian Lea Tulsa Wheelmen 12:01.7
19 Cj Burford Velocious Sport 12:02.6
20 Stephen Cameron Moonshot Racing 12:19.5
21 Brody Burnham Northstar Development 12:20.4
22 Bryce Ward City Title Cycling Team 12:27.3
23 Jordan Kuiper The Alliance p/b The Cannonball Hub Racing Team 12:37.1
24 Bryce Woollard Palmares Racing 12:43.6
25 Jason Roche The Alliance p/b St. Louis 13:04.9
26 Jordan Beever Ozark Premier 13:09.0
27 Jason Lopez Alliance p/b Road Crew Racing 13:36.8
28 Jason Cogan The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub Racing 14:31.2
29 Cayden Whitehill Team Mack Racing Elite 18:34.7
DNF Franz Elliott Vite Racing
DNF Guadalupe Ontiveros Vite Racing
DNF Leonardo Hernandez US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Michael Anderson VITE RACING
DNF John Fratinardo The Poggio Test Team

Men Senior Cat 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dom Repucci 10:10.7
2 Kevin Lorinc 10:55.0
3 Andy Schnurbusch 11:02.4
4 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 11:05.5
5 Samuel Riester 11:15.4
6 Kyle Lockhause 11:25.4
7 Gabriel Payne 11:31.3
8 Garin Kelley 11:33.0
9 William Nollert 11:33.0
10 Eric Snyder 11:35.0
11 Coren Hendricks 11:52.9
12 Tim Mayo 11:57.9
13 Elliott Petterson 11:59.4
14 Adolfo Cordova 12:05.6
15 Jacob Evans 12:14.1
16 Ian Schnurbusch 12:15.6
17 Aaron Wessel 12:16.2
18 Jack Ray 12:29.1
19 Calvin Anderson 12:30.5
20 Cullen Darr 12:35.9
21 Philip Raschke 12:37.6
22 John Hoffmann 12:39.7
23 Marc Sawicki 12:42.0
24 Francesca Stubbins 12:42.6
25 Beau Theriot 12:50.7
26 Evan Thoms 12:52.4
27 Ahmed Zuhairy 12:55.3
28 Brian Moynihan 13:04.1
29 David Martin 13:05.2
30 Aaron Sims 13:06.7
31 ? Dnf 13:16.0
32 Jordan Bellew 13:17.6
33 Andrew Townsend 13:18.0
34 Jesse Nabholz 13:21.2
35 Hunter Gibbs 13:21.8
36 Noah Bandy 13:24.9
37 Jeff Heylmun 13:25.2
38 Chris Hendricks 13:30.3
39 Adam Stovall 13:38.0
40 Cameron Howard 13:56.3
41 Blake Kingfisher 15:06.4
42 Abdias Benjamin hernandez 16:11.7
43 Todd Campbell 16:28.0
44 Anson Sperry 24:27.8
DNF Tyrel Lacey
DNF Vincent Tichenor

Men Senior Cat 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Hansen Ames Velo 11:17.4
2 Grant Harkreader 0 11:36.2
3 Matthew Newberry Team LaSport 11:51.7
4 Luke Moster nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 11:51.9
5 Colby O'brien CANTU 12:02.7
6 Elias Zamora Team Air Assurance p/b AVB 12:04.8
7 Jacob Linn AXUN Cycling 12:14.2
8 Zach Aldrich BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 12:21.0
9 Kyle Landrum Bell & Company 12:22.2
10 Christopher Nugent Hoof Arted 12:27.1
11 Turner Becker Cadence Cyclery 12:35.6
12 Alex Bakus Axun Cycling 12:43.5
13 Nicolas Haydar nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 12:47.7
14 Christopher Neff BMC/Walmart Racing 12:47.9
15 Paul Scheipeter AXUN Cycling 12:50.8
16 Stephan Meyer AXUN Cycling 12:56.9
17 Trey Coursey Team Sarco 12:59.2
18 Anthony Shank 0 13:17.6
19 Ryan Nealon Stage 1/AirLine Cycles 13:27.1
20 Caleb Ault 0 13:28.1
21 Michael Hankins BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 13:33.9
22 Wesley Hastings AXUN Cycling 13:34.0
23 Richie Fletcher Los Locos Racing 13:40.8
24 Dj Lee South West Cycling Club Racing 13:47.7
25 Aden Priest Fayetteville Wheelmen 13:48.4
26 Matt Burks Fayetteville Wheelmen 13:57.6
27 Justin Mcgarity Black Bear Cycling Crew 14:06.0
28 Nicholas Ammann AXUN Cycling 14:06.6
29 Edwin Flores BMC/Walmart Racing 14:14.4
30 Samuel Downey Soundpony Triad Bank 14:16.9
31 Ignacio javier Fores garin BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 15:02.5
32 Mitchell Pearce 0 15:05.3
33 Eric Coble Black Bear Cycling Crew 15:06.6
34 Oliver Seekins Janes Delicatessen 15:13.3
35 Tanner Gibbs 0 15:49.0
36 Isaac Herrera Fayetteville Wheelman 15:58.4
37 Matt Steinhoff Team Kaos 16:10.3
DNF Matthew Mcreynolds AXUN Cycling
DNF Jonathan Lehman 0
DNF Derek Jones 0
DNF Dillon Hargrave 36p
DNF Erik Green Fayetteville Wheelmen
DNF Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
DNF Vincent Iannazzo Fayetteville Wheelmen
DNF Sam Spanier 0
DNF John Hendricks BMC walmart
DNF Richard Esch 0

Women Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dori Hornbaker Experience Fayetteville/Fayetteville Wheelmen 16:51.8
2 Diana Gibson 0 19:36.2

Women Senior Cat 2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Houser Fount Cycling Guild 13:19.1
2 Carly Williamson Palmares Racing 13:33.0
3 Amber smolik Shama cycles Roxo Racing 13:34.1
4 Stacy Bragg Pastaria/Big Shark Racing 15:19.3
5 Ajay Baker nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 16:28.8

Women Senior Cat 3-45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Sheridan 12:41.3
2 Alex Whittington 13:18.5
3 Corinna Redard 13:32.1
4 Kara Anderson 13:42.2
5 Hollan Woods 13:48.0
6 Katherine Lin 13:50.3
7 Amy Gammelgard 13:52.9
8 Josephine Fouts 13:54.3
9 Alexandra Cote 14:13.7
10 Gabrielle Henry 14:38.3
11 Mary Crumley 14:46.2
12 Nicolette Schnettgoecke 14:49.9
13 Sarah Banks 15:38.4
14 Genna Brock 15:54.1
15 Emma Balding 16:17.6
DNF Meg Herrell