These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Master 40+ Cat 123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Stevens Stans NoTubes Masters 3:28:56
2 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 3:29:36
3 Eric Burkhart Peytons Bikes/AJE Motorsports 3:54:03

Men Master 40+ Cat 34

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Grist BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 3:27:02
2 Jason Alvarado City Title Cycling Team 3:29:28
3 Jason Blackketter BMC/Walmart Racing 3:38:41
4 Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo 3:39:37
5 Thomas Naden 0 3:39:52
6 Christopher Schmiedeke GS Tenzing 3:40:14
7 Todd Gill City Title Cycling Team 3:40:58
8 Andrew Miller 0 3:45:03
9 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Racing 3:46:52
10 Patrick Dougherty Team Elevate Racing 3:47:53
11 John Hughes Fayetteville Wheelmen 3:48:49
12 Christopher Pritchard Base Media Racing 3:49:36
13 Bernd Faust Burger Bier Boogie Racing 3:49:42
14 Carl Owens Fayetteville wheelmen 3:51:06
15 Mark Sullivan Team KAOS Cycling 3:53:02
16 Stanley Haynes Bicycle Shack Racing 3:56:34
17 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos 3:59:17
18 Rick Finley BMC/Walmart 4:00:19
19 John Vansooy Blue River Bicycle Club 4:01:14
20 Michael Baker Ronin Velosport 4:06:42
21 Tony Burnett Spa City Cycling 4:10:13
22 Bradley Wright Springfield Brewing Company 4:27:51
23 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team McKinney Velo 4:29:50

Men Senior Cat 2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Makohon Signature Millwork 3:25:26
2 Samuel Meullenet Dean Factory Racing 3:25:46
3 Tyler Cheslik Move Up Elite Road 3:25:49
4 Luke Pharis Williams Racing Academy 3:25:54
5 Matthew Govero Velovit Elite 3:25:58
6 Nick Dolan 3:26:05
7 Olivier Lavigueur Velovit Elite 3:26:55
8 Christopher Morrison Bixby Bicycle Works 3:27:13
9 Justin Greenfield Night owls 3:27:44
10 Mack Dorf 0 3:30:55
11 Trevor Gullett Ozark Premier 3:34:45
12 Brian Lea Tulsa Wheelmen 3:37:11
13 Brody Burnham Northstar Development 3:37:45
14 Cj Burford Velocious Sport 3:39:20
15 Stephen Cameron Moonshot Racing 3:44:25
16 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development 3:50:53
17 Bryce Woollard Palmares Racing 3:56:24
18 Jason Roche The Alliance p/b St. Louis 4:02:21
19 Jason Cogan The Alliance p/b Cannonball-Hub Racing 4:21:57

Men Senior Cat 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dom Repucci 3:20:43
2 Kevin Lorinc 3:20:59
3 Andy Schnurbusch 3:21:22
4 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 3:21:28
5 Samuel Riester 3:21:29
6 Kyle Lockhause 3:21:39
7 William Nollert 3:21:40
8 Garin Kelley 3:21:44
9 Gabriel Payne 3:21:45
10 Coren Hendricks 3:22:10
11 Tim Mayo 3:22:11
12 Elliott Petterson 3:22:20
13 Ian Schnurbusch 3:22:25
14 Adolfo Cordova 3:22:31
15 Jacob Evans 3:22:32
16 Calvin Anderson 3:22:44
17 Philip Raschke 3:22:51
18 Ahmed Zuhairy 3:23:16
19 Aaron Wessel 3:25:50
20 Cullen Darr 3:26:02
21 John Hoffmann 3:26:13
22 Jesse Nabholz 3:26:48
23 Evan Thoms 3:28:35
24 Jeff Heylmun 3:28:50
25 Beau Theriot 3:31:32
26 David Martin 3:33:01
27 Andrew Townsend 3:34:04
28 Eric Snyder 3:34:42
29 Marc Sawicki 3:41:52
30 Aaron Sims 3:42:19
31 Brian Moynihan 3:42:22
32 Chris Hendricks 3:42:31
33 Todd Campbell 3:54:49
34 Noah Bandy 3:57:00
35 Blake Kingfisher 3:58:38
36 Abdias Benjamin hernandez 4:26:56

Men Senior Cat 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Hansen Ames Velo 2:15:41
2 Grant Harkreader 0 2:16:07
3 Colby O'brien CANTU 2:16:11
4 Elias Zamora Team Air Assurance p/b AVB 2:16:13
5 Matthew Newberry Team LaSport 2:16:15
6 Kyle Landrum Bell & Company 2:16:33
7 Jacob Linn AXUN Cycling 2:16:34
8 Christopher Nugent Hoof Arted 2:16:51
9 Luke Moster nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 2:16:55
10 Alex Bakus Axun Cycling 2:17:12
11 Nicolas Haydar nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 2:17:22
12 Stephan Meyer AXUN Cycling 2:19:36
13 Trey Coursey Team Sarco 2:20:03
14 Christopher Neff BMC/Walmart Racing 2:20:39
15 Paul Scheipeter AXUN Cycling 2:20:47
16 Anthony Shank 0 2:21:03
17 Caleb Ault 0 2:21:16
18 Wesley Hastings AXUN Cycling 2:21:18
19 Turner Becker Cadence Cyclery 2:21:23
20 Ryan Nealon Stage 1/AirLine Cycles 2:21:30
21 Matt Burks Fayetteville Wheelmen 2:21:43
22 Edwin Flores BMC/Walmart Racing 2:23:43
23 Zach Aldrich BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 2:25:59
24 Richie Fletcher Los Locos Racing 2:26:28
25 Justin Mcgarity Black Bear Cycling Crew 2:27:52
26 Dj Lee South West Cycling Club Racing 2:28:00
27 Samuel Downey Soundpony Triad Bank 2:28:00
28 Oliver Seekins Janes Delicatessen 2:28:56
29 Nicholas Ammann AXUN Cycling 2:34:15
30 Matt Steinhoff Team Kaos 2:36:44
31 Tanner Gibbs 0 2:40:53
32 Eric Coble Black Bear Cycling Crew 2:41:58
33 Mitchell Pearce 0 2:45:17
34 Isaac Herrera Fayetteville Wheelman 2:54:24
35 Michael Hankins BMC/Walmart Cycling Team 2:55:13
36 Aden Priest Fayetteville Wheelmen 3:11:59

Women Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dori Hornbaker Experience Fayetteville/Fayetteville Wheelmen 3:00:05
2 Diana Gibson 0 3:29:44

Women Senior Cat 2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Houser Fount Cycling Guild 3:39:13
2 Carly Williamson Palmares Racing 3:39:31
3 Amber smolik Shama cycles Roxo Racing 3:39:31
4 Stacy Bragg Pastaria/Big Shark Racing 4:10:49
5 Ajay Baker nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching 4:23:04

Women Senior Cat 3-45

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katherine Sheridan 2:34:13
2 Alex Whittington 2:34:32
3 Corinna Redard 2:34:50
4 Kara Anderson 2:35:06
5 Hollan Woods 2:35:14
6 Amy Gammelgard 2:35:15
7 Katherine Lin 2:35:17
8 Josephine Fouts 2:35:27
9 Gabrielle Henry 2:37:27
10 Alexandra Cote 2:43:09
11 Nicolette Schnettgoecke 2:44:20
12 Mary Crumley 2:47:53
13 Emma Balding 2:52:40
14 Genna Brock 2:56:39
15 Sarah Banks 2:58:00