These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Preston Eye Frazier Cycling
2 Deron Lawrence
3 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development
4 Miles Brookfield
5 Griffin Raduchel nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
6 Nicolas Haydar nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
7 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development
8 Cooper Bernstein Spin Development Race Team
9 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers
10 Tommaso Caccia Frazier Cycling Juniors
11 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
12 Data Missing
13 Lincoln Weir
14 Conrad Chase Move Up Off-Road
15 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
16 Evan Boaz
17 Aiden Wiemann
18 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development
19 Gus Bylaitis

Men Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
2 Robert White jr Athletes By Design (ABD)
3 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNer
4 Jacob Lasley SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK
5 Patrick Diver
6 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b Brigh
7 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club
8 Richard Keller Nashville Local Cycling
9 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing
10 Justin Kirk Bicycle Garage Indy -Trek Maste
11 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
12 Andrew Messer Indiana-Kentucky Cycling Associ
13 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
14 Nick Hand Quantum Racing Development
15 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
16 Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery - Audi McKinney
17 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
18 Craig Cooper Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
19 Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
20 David Almanzan
21 Ryan White Athletes By Design (ABD)
22 Chris Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
23 Chris Kroll Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
24 Josh Ginsburg Phoenix Fitness and Training
25 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team
26 Christian Verry Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
27 Jason Moore
28 Brendan Canty Restricted Racing
29 Jason Meidhof Monster Racing Team
30 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
31 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling
32 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling
33 Brian Hill Methods to Winning Elite
34 Paul Bucherich Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
35 Bryan Boggs Zone-6 Endurance
36 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
37 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon
38 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
39 Clayton Chase Athletes By Design (ABD)
40 Carlos Casali Franco Factory Racing
41 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
42 Gregory Coburn
43 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
44 Thomas Davis Team Nebo Ridge
45 Scott Robinson Midstate
46 Joseph Webster
47 Michael Inglis Black Swift/Cycleton Racing Tea
48 Jonathan Clark
DNF Darren Williams E-Evoke Racing
DNF Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING

Men Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
2 Matt Muyres
3 Michael Inglis Black Swift/Cycleton Racing Tea
4 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
5 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo
6 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
7 Joe Skrocki
8 Dean Abt xXx Racing
9 Greg Mueller
10 Joe Engel BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
11 William Erpelding
12 Mike Rickey The Meteor
13 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
14 Bryan Boggs Zone-6 Endurance
15 James Halpin Ohio Valley
16 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
17 Michael Wilkening
18 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing
19 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
20 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
21 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
22 Todd Hurtubise The Meteor
23 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
24 Drew Davis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
25 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
26 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
27 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door Racing
28 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville
29 Joseph Savoie Team Kaos/Greenstreet/Wheelie G
30 Brian Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
31 Paul Quindry Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
32 Joseph Webster
33 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling
34 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon
35 Tom Burridge A-Team MTB Development
36 Maurice Hessel
37 James Clossick
38 Mike Hillyard
39 David Keire Velo Force
40 David Hoffman Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
41 Robert Mecea Healthy and Happy Racing
42 Thomas Jackson
43 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
44 Doug Robinson
45 Darren Williams E-Evoke Racing
46 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
47 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
48 Joseph Giardano GS Tenzing
49 Stan Huffman
50 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
DNF Greg Andersen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
DNF James G wenzel Velo Voodoo

Men Cat 2/3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fergus Arthur
2 Patrick Jungenblut Velocause Centraal Cycling
3 Shay Wright
4 Gabriel Acaba Velocause Centraal Cycling
5 Brody Burnham
6 Evan Mcquirk
7 Leonardo Hernandez Aminorip Racing
8 Emerson Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
9 Cayden Whitehill
10 Robert Deetz Hub Bikes Racing
11 Steven Lecey Adapt Cycling
12 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
13 Robert Strobel
14 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
15 Preston Beasley Nashville Local Cycling
16 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
17 Jon Royal Revolution Racing
18 Aiden Reuter Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
19 Nathan Wyrick Zone-6 Endurance
20 Andrew Hodges DART Cycling
21 Jonathan Wells Primal - Audi Denver
22 Michael Migler Revolution Racing
23 James Evans Alto Velo Racing Club
24 Kody Babler Hub Bikes Racing
25 Zachary Tucker Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
26 Stephen Merlo
27 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver
28
29 Stephen Cameron Green Line Velo driven by Zipca
30 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo
31 Nick Dolan
32 John Fratinardo
33 Chad Cook
34 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
35 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
36 Demsy Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
37 John Rausch Missouri University of Science
38 Seth Lasley
39 Milus Clarke jr Tulsa Wheelmen
40 Dan Foehner
41 Henry Bostian Lindenwood University
42 Dustin Greer
43 Austin Boaz Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
44 David Rose 859 Racing / Commonwealth Contr
45 Jason Chase Move Up Cycling Club
46 Keaton Hanson
47 Robert Castor PHENOM Racing
48 Jordan Holicky Synergy
49 Lukas Hooper
50 Connor Lake Hub Bikes Racing
51 Damien Garrels Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
52 Pablo Garcia ortiz Hub Bikes Racing
53 Dylan Ogle Hub Bikes Racing
54 Derek Hughes
55 Eddie Stillman Midwest Development Cycling Inc
56 Adam Fivehouse
57 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team
58 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Cof
59 Melvin Barrios Llantera Alvarado
60 Matt Miller
61 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
62 William Burton 859 Racing / Commonwealth Contr
63 Daniel Cherenson Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
64 Jack Bledsoe Quantum Racing Development
65 Scott Peipert Dogfish/Team Noah
66 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
DNF Steve Brown Methods to Winning Elite
DNF Nate Coleman
DNF Andi Zekthi
DNF Dean Gericke Revolution Racing
DNF Will Peterson GP VeloTek

Men Cat 3/4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Schnurbusch
2 Kein Denzler
3 Preston Eye Frazier Cycling
4 Michael Margolis Primal - Audi Denver
5 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
6 Nicholas Leonard
7 Tim Mayo BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
8 Neal Coughlin Maine Cycling Club
9 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
10 Matthew Baxter Mid South Racing
11 Ian Wilson
12 Kyle Kinder University of Iowa
13 Brett Henry Palmares Racing
14 Robbie Horstman
15 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo
16 Nicholas Ammann
17 Daniel Johnson
18 William Lopez Team Got Wind?
19 Daniel Tigert Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
20 Owen Rogers
21 Stephan Meyer
22 Tyrel Lacey
23 Jason Roche
24 Michael link Big tree cycling
25 Daniel Davidson
26 Jason Sexton Nashville Local Cycling
27 Bryan Barts The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
28 Chris Miller
29 Marco Palacios
30 Matthew Roeleveld
31 Philip Heck
32 Andy Schnurbusch
33 Chris Henderson Nashville Local Cycling
34 William Nussbaum
35 Matthew Beeber Johnny Sprockets Cycling
36 Paolo Morales
37 Patrick Nay Palmares Racing
38 Min Fong DART Cycling
39 Alexander Dickerman University of Missouri-Columbia
40 Lukas Skucas
41 Nathan Cox
42 Lukas Hooper
43 Jeff Hoobin
44 Nicholas Gilida
45 Alex Bakus
46 Jake Fuller
47 Aaron Tubergen Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
48 Tyler Hart
49 Ryan Crissey Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney
50 Elijah Pugh
51 Jason Bradberry
52 Eddie Krillenberger Apex Cycling Team
53 Walker Yane
54 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
55 Paul Hesselgrave
56 August Kempa
57 Konstantin Serednikov
58 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver
59 Patrick Finley Momentum Racing LLC - MO
60 Lam Pham
61 Loren Dattoli
62 Todd Pulvirenti The Cyclery Racing Team
63 Dakota Watkins
64 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
65 Anson Sperry nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
66 Justin Trayweeks
67 Matthew Mcreynolds
68 John Burchmore
69 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
70 Brent Zelinski
71 Chris Mikesell GP Velotek
72 Wesley Hastings
73 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing
74 Paul Scheipeter
75 Chris Perron Road Crew Coffee & Cycles
DNF Derek Walker
DNF Hassan Najfi INTENT Race Team

Men Cat 4/5 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Drake Zone-6 Endurance
2 Oliver Rogalski
3 Franck Bock
4 Derrick Ferguson Zone-6 Endurance
5 Kyle Landrum Pinnacle Velo
6 Derek Hosey
7 Scott Kieback
8 Maximus Macdonald
9 Xavier Moss
10 Austin Sympson
11 William Nussbaum
12 Ryan Nealon Stage 1 Cycling
13 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver
14 Aeron Barhorst Rollfast Cycling Club
15 Jason Bradberry
16 Rich Wu Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
17 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
18 Stewart Clem
19 Jay Beauvais Road Crew Coffee Racing
20 Scott Hencye Roll: Racing
21 Elijah Pugh
22 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
23 James Mccreery Go4Graham
24 Trey Chitman Grind City Cycling
25 Chris Webster
26 Mike Eckert Dogfish/Team Noah
27 Nathan Oliveira
28 Cody Vandevender
29 Zachary Gass
30 Michael Nicholson CUTTERS
31 Alec Albright
32 Keith Adams Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
33 Clayton Leon Primal - Audi Denver
34 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
35 Ryan Warren The Cyclery Racing Team
36 Brian Leachman
37 Jonathan Clark
38 Joe Slavich
39 Karl Mitchell
40 Charles Givens
41 Cameron Howard
42 Willie Stallworth Morning Cranks
43 Hunter Hall
44 Jack Bourbonnais
45 Steven Pittman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
46 James Watson
47 Daniel Warming
48 Mike Long
49 David Gould
50 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
51 Thomas Clutter
52 Daniel Feeherty
53 Jeffrey Williams
54 Christopher Bailey Bike Surgeon Cycling
55 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
56 Shawn Sweetin
57 Donnell Rhone
DNF Rick Kuykendall The Cyclery Race Team
DNF Tommaso Caccia Frazier Cycling Juniors

Men P/1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cory Williams
2 Justin Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
3 Ty Magner UCI CT: L39ION of Los Angeles
4 Connor Sallee ButcherBox Cycling
5 John Heinlein iii Project Echelon Racing
6 Michael Hernandez FloridaVelo
7 Sam Bassetti UCI CT: Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cy
8 Lucas Bourgoyne UCI CT: Hagens Berman Axeon
9 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
10 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence We
11 Brody Mcdonald Gateway Devo Cycling
12 Will Coleman Bissell ABG Cycling
13 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar Cycling
14 Asa Black Move Up Cycling Club
15 Jose alfredo Rodriguez victoria Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
16 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
17 Joshua Rinderknecht
18 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
19 Lucas Strain
20 Cesar Serna Team cadence
21 Aaron Beebe
22 Drew Christopher Primal - Audi Denver
23 Dillon Geary
24 Andrew Dillman
25 Lee Yarbro
26 Thomas Fuller
27 Tim Smith
28 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Cycling
29 Hayden Strong
30 Sean Christian CINCH Cycling
31 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycling
32 Spencer Seggebruch Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
33 Nicholas Ramirez
34 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
35 William Zoughaib Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
36 Paul Morris Team CLIF Bar Cycling
37 Michael Allison Move Up Elite Road
38 Kent Woermann Move Up Elite Road
39 Austin Gomes Team Mack Racing
40 Theo Kincaid Toronto Hustle
41 Pat Casey Velovit
42 Adam Roberge Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling
43 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo
44 Joshua Carter Team MACK Racing Elite
45 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
46 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
47 Richard Keller Nashville Local Cycling
48 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
49 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
50 Jacob Slosar Quantum Racing Development
51 Tyler Williams UCI CT: L39ION of Los Angeles
52 Justin Bird Quantum Racing Development
53 Evan Bausbacher
54 Scott Williamson Move Up Elite Road
55 Kyle Perry
56 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
57 Lucas Guyton
58 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Elite Road
59 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing
60 Steen Rose
61 Jd Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
62 Michael Pincus Team 787 Realty
63 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing
64 Brandon Krawczyk 901 RACING
65 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling
66 Melvin Barrios Llantera Alvarado
67 Samuel Boardman UCI CT: L39ION of Los Angeles
68 Ignacio de jesus Prado juarez Gateway Devo Cycling
69 John Ryan Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney

Women Junior 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rose Chase
2 Vivien Weir

Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Dorman
2 Marissa Boaz Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p
3 Chloe Biundo Rockwell Rise Above
4 Morgan Stern
5 Leah Gifford
6 Johanna Gref
7 Rosie Levy Team Hungry
8 Rachel Pearson
9 Amanda Smith
10 Katherine Lin
11 Ella Dishong
12 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
13 Amber Searer Gryphon Velo Racing
14 Toni Cabezas KCBC Racing
15 Rachel Parker
16 Corinna Redard Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges
17 Alexandra Cote
18 Kelli Rogan PAALS
19 Kelly O'brien BFF Bikes
20 Ashley Davis VeloBrew Cycling Club
21 Callah Robinson
22 Emy Everhart Loon State Cyclists
23 Katherine Free
24 Lisa Lim
25 Carlie Cooper Fera Fox
26 Ashlee Mcintosh
27 Sally Landham Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
28 Charlie Hayden Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
29 Amanda Williams
30 Nicole Wyant Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges
31 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
32 Emma Balding nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
33 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
34 Katie Harrer Palmares Racing
35 Jennifer Orozco PSIMET Racing
36 Marda Kaiser rehnelt Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
37 Matt Muyres
38 Anna Affias Purdue
39 Sarah Banks nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
40 Brenda Bylaitis
41 Kensa Koeppen
42 Renee Ehrlich
43 Judy Slosar
44 Shannon Cook Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
45 Lisa Hilleren STKD! Racing Squad
46 Sarah Winski
47 Caroline Cook Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Tea
DNF Leah Dematta Rise Above Cycling
DNF Danielle Nuszkowski

Women P/1/2 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paola andrea Munoz grandon CWA Racing p/b TREK
2 Danielle Morshead
3 Skylar Schneider L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
4 Alexi Costa CWA Racing p/b TREK
5 Samantha Runnels
6 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
7 Aubrey Drummond
8 Carolyn Defoore United Cycling
9 Abby Ruess Levine Law Group Elite Cycling
10 Julyn Aguila hernã¡ndez L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
11 Sara Youmans Pacific Office Automation Cycli
12 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group Elite Cycling
13 Ashley King Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
14 Isabelle Bryenton
15 Michelle Henry Black Swift/Cycleton Racing Tea
16 Ana teresa Casas CWA Racing p/b Trek
17 Madison Frank
18 Carrie Cash wootten
19 Valentina Chacin
20 Leigh Dukeman
21 Michelle Montoya Pegasus Cycling
22 Britta Siegel
23 Finn Taylor United Cycling
24 Monica Merced LA Sweat
25 Sarah Schuetter Team Robson Forensic p/b Millig
26 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
27 Luci Olewinski Team Cats!
28 Ajay Baker nine13sports p/b SingletonCoach
29 Staci Mccudden Team Mack Racing Assn
30 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
31 Paige Kostanecki
32 Maddie Woolley United Cycling
33 Stacy Bragg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea
34 Tamra Roberts United Cycling
35 Sheree Tomba United Cycling
36 Kaya Cattouse C-Ray Cycling Club
37 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
38 Jessica Bonilla escapite CWA Racing p/b TREK
39 Noni Bertagnoli Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNF Abigail Yates Bike Mart/LIV
DNF Catherine Guentert Velo Club La Grange