These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Toby Hassett Fort Lewis College 01:12:52.949
2 Kellen Caldwell Fort Lewis College 01:12:56.091
3 Torbjorn Roed Colorado Mesa University 01:13:16.287
4 Keegan Pelton Colorado School of Mines 01:13:18.087
5 Nathan Colavolpe Fort Lewis College 01:14:13.494
6 Ethan Ash Fort Lewis College 01:15:17.350
7 Tydeman Newman Colorado Mesa University 01:15:30.587
8 Guy Leshem Fort Lewis College 01:16:21.256
9 Peyton Wilkerson Colorado Mesa University 01:17:01.988
10 Reade Warner University of Colorado Boulder 01:17:16.055
11 George Piepgras Fort Lewis College 01:18:00.086
12 Colton Sacket Fort Lewis College 01:18:02.383
13 Aidan Duffy Colorado School of Mines 01:18:12.101
14 Henry Nelson Fort Lewis College 01:18:30.731
15 Theodore Fabian Colorado School of Mines 01:18:34.479
16 Zeke Van rooyen Colorado Mesa University 01:18:55.260
17 Benon Gattis University of Colorado Boulder 01:19:07.881
18 Lucca Trapani University of Colorado Boulder 01:19:17.027
19 Beckett Ledger Fort Lewis College 01:19:39.405
20 Alex Purrington Western Colorado University 01:19:54.161
21 Dylan Fairchild University of Utah 01:19:58.299
22 William Dowling Fort Lewis College 01:20:15.639
23 Jack Egan Fort Lewis College 01:20:20.729
24 Ethan Cefus Colorado School of Mines 01:20:54.650
25 Luke Hensley Western Colorado University 01:20:58.152
26 Alex Green Fort Lewis College 01:21:54.241
27 Wyatt Wood Western Colorado University 01:22:03.656
28 Austin Peterson Fort Lewis College 01:22:23.978
29 Kye Cordes Fort Lewis College 01:22:59.851
30 Quentin Loxtercamp Colorado State University 01:23:28.819
31 Jacob Barsness University of Colorado Boulder 01:24:34.692
32 Spencer Severance US Air Force Academy 01:25:19.234
33 George Beck Colorado College 01:25:36.150
34 Camden Gillis Colorado School of Mines 01:25:41.021
35 Robert Devlin US Air Force Academy 01:25:44.448
36 Kyle Brunken Fort Lewis College 01:26:14.883
37 Owen Koppe University of Utah 01:27:43.273
38 Bryce Bennett University of Utah 01:28:50.952
39 Kobi Gyetvan Fort Lewis College 01:29:34.453
40 Jarier Laureano Fort Lewis College 01:30:54.104
41 Trevor Harms Colorado School of Mines 01:31:17.310
42 Dylan Atkinson Fort Lewis College 01:32:04.232
43 Caleb Schroder University of Colorado Boulder 01:34:58.792
DNF John Weiler Colorado School of Mines

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Hartman Colorado School of Mines 00:55:27.346
2 Noah Smith Fort Lewis College 00:55:34.524
3 Joey Galipeau Fort Lewis College 00:55:35.074
4 Eric Difolco Western Colorado University 00:55:35.987
5 Caleb White Colorado State University 00:56:53.155
6 Thomas Klinedinst Colorado School of Mines 00:57:47.256
7 Garret Moehring Colorado Independent 00:58:25.029
8 Jack Fanselow Western Colorado University 00:58:30.702
9 Whitton Feer Colorado College 00:58:32.016
10 Wiley Corra Western Colorado University 01:02:46.375
11 Domenic Policaro Western Colorado University 01:09:08.973
DNF Spencer Shaw Colorado College

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Boehle University of Colorado Boulder 00:57:19.395
2 John Viola University of Utah 00:58:08.463
3 Carson Mccue University of Colorado Boulder 00:58:52.978
4 Ty Yellowman Fort Lewis College 01:00:24.766
5 Tim Wyman Western Colorado University 01:01:02.613
6 Caden Klein University of Colorado Boulder 01:01:30.461
7 Laurence Bristol University of Colorado Boulder 01:02:27.703
8 Aidan Powell Colorado College 01:03:14.429
9 Sam Hill Fort Lewis College 01:03:26.894
10 Nick Surina US Air Force Academy 01:03:38.332
11 Giovanni Galeoto US Air Force Academy 01:04:16.734
12 Grant Bradow Fort Lewis College 01:04:33.252
13 Graydon Walker Western Colorado University 01:05:12.517
14 Conner Nilsen Western Colorado University 01:05:19.956
15 Corben Craig Western Colorado University 01:06:31.098
16 Keegan Jacoves Western Colorado University 01:07:24.409
17 Liam Goettelman Fort Lewis College 01:07:56.723
18 River Holasek Fort Lewis College 01:08:27.663
19 Ben Curry Colorado College 01:08:35.734
20 Ethan Kemp University of Colorado Boulder 01:09:29.409
21 Devon Garber University of Colorado Boulder 01:09:50.591
22 Pedro Perin da cruz University of Colorado Boulder 01:14:50.751
23 Tyler Baker Western Colorado University 01:18:05.466
24 Samuel Yolles Colorado College 01:20:04.693
25 Anders Burdick-levang Fort Lewis College 01:21:42.806
DNF Sam Westwood Colorado School of Mines
DNF Ronan Fitzgerald Colorado College

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Norris Tokyo Joe Racing Team 01:21:51.027

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Clouse Colorado Mesa University 00:56:14.375
2 Ruth Holcomb Fort Lewis College 00:57:56.914
3 Madelyn Roberson Fort Lewis College 00:58:42.742
4 Paige Hauptmann Colorado Mesa University 01:00:19.281
5 Tai lee Smith Colorado Mesa University 01:01:22.804
6 Olivia Gordon Fort Lewis College 01:02:34.275
7 Aleah Austin Fort Lewis College 01:04:21.828
8 Sabrina Hayes Fort Lewis College 01:04:58.810
9 Shelby Galinat University of Utah 01:05:52.553
10 Isabella Robles University of Colorado Boulder 01:06:01.344
11 Darcie Bushee US Air Force Academy 01:06:44.530
12 Clara Kramer University of Utah 01:07:39.193
13 Danika Brabec Fort Lewis College 01:08:38.682
14 Gabriella Dube Colorado School of Mines 01:10:46.275
15 Grace Pipho Colorado School of Mines 01:14:43.504
16 Alissa Dent Colorado School of Mines 01:16:40.647
17 Blanca Lobato-roberts Western Colorado University 01:18:10.751
DNF Jessie Ryan University of Colorado Boulder

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Latta Western Colorado University 01:14:43.256
2 Grace Kroeger University of Colorado Boulder 01:16:47.127
3 Mikeeli Hanson US Air Force Academy 01:19:23.883
DNF Zoe Camp University of Colorado Boulder
DNF Aiden Forbes University of Colorado Boulder

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassandra Sterns University of Colorado Boulder 01:10:59.313
2 Addison Leckrone University of Colorado Colorado Springs 01:15:55.284
3 Jillian Lukez Colorado State University 01:18:56.523
4 Elizabeth Wallentine Fort Lewis College 01:20:11.103
5 Macayla Scheidt Colorado State University 01:21:57.084
6 Izzabelle Rasmussen Fort Lewis College 01:24:00.205
7 Meghan Gardner University of Utah 01:25:25.974
8 Annika Nichols University of Colorado Boulder 01:29:13.662
9 Isabella Lux Fort Lewis College 01:34:11.883
10 Christine Spiers Western Colorado University 01:40:59.798
11 Emilia Cooper Colorado College 01:44:43.637