These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Jordan 0:49:08.7
2 Christian Perpinan 0:49:09.1
3 Barry Mullin 0:49:09.2
4 Sergio Sanchez moruno 0:49:09.3
5 Michael Santana 0:49:09.3
6 Jc La verde 0:49:09.4
7 John Woyton 0:49:09.7
8 Alex Brown 0:49:09.7
9 Liam O'connor 0:49:09.7
10 Mavin Anderson 0:49:09.8
11 Cirilo Bencosme 0:49:09.9
12 Andrew Vigne 0:49:09.9
13 Aaron Barber 0:49:10.0
14 Luis Monegro 0:49:10.2
15 Eliot Spector 0:49:10.3
16 Jerry Richardson 0:49:10.4
17 Jack Cregan 0:49:10.4
18 Maxwell Abner 0:49:10.4
19 Benjamin Engwall 0:49:10.5
20 Leomarini Rodriguez 0:49:10.7
21 Shimran Ali 0:49:10.7
22 Jeff Klein 0:49:10.8
23 Miguel Mora copa 0:49:11.1
24 Brendan Deska 0:49:11.1
25 Joseph Johnson 0:49:11.2
26 David Ervin 0:49:11.4
27 Carlos Pacheco 0:49:11.5
28 Pablo Moreno 0:49:11.5
29 Roman Onosovski 0:49:11.6
30 Todd Vanselous 0:49:12.0
31 Ezrah Desouza 0:49:13.5
32 Loren Morgan 0:49:14.6
33 Noah Kushner 0:49:17.4
34 James Rispoli 0:49:18.1
35 Luke Trione 0:49:18.9
36 Jacob Bartman 0:49:20.0
37 Romero Gill 0:49:28.7
38 Luis Rojas 0:48:31.6
39 Vinny Silva 0:49:10.8
DNF Lucas Judycki DNF
DNF Kamil Kurylo DNF
DNF Juan Galloza DNF

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yoney Hernandez 0:49:21.7
2 Seth Downes 0:49:22.9
3 Leonardo Jr. herrera 0:49:23.5
4 Francis Jerez 0:49:23.9
5 Andy Tucker 0:49:24.4
6 Harold Rodriguez 0:49:25.5
7 Malcolm Newmyer 0:49:27.3
8 Jai Jackson 0:45:10.5
9 Richard Snipes 0:46:12.1
DNF Melvin Perez DNF

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ezrah Desouza 0:29:29.6
2 Ethan Courson 0:29:31.2
3 Olie Hallstrom 0:29:48
4 Thomas Forrest 0:33:29.3
5 Austin Courson 0:33:31.6
6 Ryker Mcnichol 0:34:32.8
7 Rodriguez Jr. nestor 0:34:32.9
8 Elijah Roberson 0:30:56.6

Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Defferding 0:49:23.0
2 Nestor Rodriguez 0:49:23.7
3 Edwin Calderon sr 0:49:24.6
4 Christopher Nigro 0:49:24.9
5 Erick Camacho 0:49:26.6
6 Bruce Higgins 0:49:27.2
7 Juan Velazquez 0:49:28.7
8 Todd Kushner 0:49:32.0
9 Jeff Donchess 0:58:00.0
10 Rafael Rodas 0:59:38.0
11 Jose Borges 0:59:55.0

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pedro Medina 0:49:10.6
2 Terence Auter 0:49:10.7
3 Vance James 0:50:23.6
4 Richard Perpinan 0:50:24.9
5 Brian Brown 0:50:27
6 Patrick Diver 0:50:44
7 Jared Zimlin 0:50:44.8
8 Owen Shott 0:50:44.9
9 Eric Oleson 0:50:44.9
10 Steven Mlujeak 0:50:45.2
11 Rafael Lopez 0:50:45.8
12 Ramses Ayala 0:50:49.3
13 Ryan Saylor 0:50:49.9
14 Jason Vandermay 0:50:50.3
15 James Thompson 0:50:50.4
16 Nathan Wincek 0:50:50.5
17 Adam Baskin 0:50:51.0
18 Brian Pina 0:50:52.0
19 Jose J castro 0:50:52.8
20 Guy Preston 0:50:53.3
21 Eric Omdahl 0:50:54.6
22 Darren Williams 0:50:58.4
23 James Rufrano 0:51:03.0
24 Pablo Santa cruz 0:51:08.1
25 Jeff Leonard 0:51:11.7
26 Pedro Hernandez 0:51:00.9
27 Alexander Ruz 0:51:01.8
DNF Saswata Roy DNF
DNF Tim Molyneaux DNF
DNF John Botting DNF

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vance James 0:49:59.6
2 Frank Negri 0:50:00.0
3 Ernie Pena 0:50:00.1
4 Pablo Santa cruz 0:50:00.2
5 Carlos Londono 0:50:00.3
6 Carlos Soler 0:50:00.5
7 Ethan Ensley 0:50:00.5
8 Ryan Saylor 0:50:00.5
9 Matthew Maddox 0:50:00.5
10 Geovany Barreiro 0:50:00.9
11 Jeffrey Turner 0:50:01.2
12 Michel Bermudez 0:50:01.6
13 Luke Trione 0:50:01.8
14 Carl Herman 0:50:01.8
15 Sean Mulhall 0:50:01.9
16 Jeff Papineau 0:50:02.0
17 Paul Williams 0:50:02.4
18 Michael Osborne 0:50:02.4
19 Andres Munera 0:50:03.2
20 Romero Gill 0:50:03.4
21 Mark Poteet 0:50:03.6
22 Tim Molyneaux 0:50:03.9
23 Jeff Leonard 0:50:04.1
24 Saswata Roy 0:50:04.9
25 Darren Williams 0:50:06.8
26 Ismael Nazario 0:50:07.5
27 Vasilios Palekis 0:50:07.7
28 Anthony Maisto 0:50:14.9
29 Ralph Schroeder 0:50:22.1

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Robertson 0:50:00.2
2 Mark Stein 0:50:00.8
3 Martin Bates 0:50:01
4 David Hiatt 0:50:02
5 Peter Galvin 0:50:02.1
6 Stephen Franco 0:50:02.8
7 Adam Giles 0:50:02.9
8 Eutimio Quintero 0:50:03.2
9 Brian Jones 0:57:22.0
10 Steve Waterhouse 0:59:46.0

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Hernandez 1:06:01.0
2 Justin Bolde 1:06:01.1
3 Wolfgang Brandl 1:06:40.9
4 Patrick Diver 1:06:41.2
5 Maximus Anderson 1:06:41.3
6 Felipe Albino 1:06:41.4
7 Geony Borrego lee 1:06:41.8
8 Marc Boults 1:06:41.9
9 Bruno Moreira 1:06:42.2
10 Owen Shott 1:06:42.4
11 Jonas Walton 1:06:42.4
12 James Wilson 1:06:42.5
13 Luis Gonzalez 1:06:42.6
14 Matthew Maddox 1:06:42.6
15 Garrison Gaylord 1:06:42.9
16 Carlo Roche 1:06:42.9
17 Fredd Matute 1:06:43.5
18 Luis Sanchez 1:06:43.7
19 Juan R martinez 1:06:44.2
20 Yip Tsang 1:06:44.4
21 Ryan Heron 1:06:45.5
22 Bryan Velasquez 1:06:55.7
23 Rolly Weaver 1:06:59.2
24 Chaz Turmon 1:07:12.5
25 Yoel Borego 1:07:36.1
26 Justin Pfaff 1:12:38.0
DNF Juan C hoyos DNF

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meggan Johnson 0:44:15.0
2 Yanilka Vega 0:45:48.0
3 Melsey Perez 0:48:41.0

Women Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofia Hernandez 0:33:28.8
2 Ava Tait 0:30:49.8
3 Eve Munkittrick 0:31:39.6

Women Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Koch 0:40:35.1
2 Valentina Chacin 0:40:36.0
3 Carlee Hemmerlein 0:41:46.4
4 Dana Walton 0:44:13.8
5 Ashley Davis 0:44:13.9
6 Becca Brown 0:44:14.3
7 Mallory Bryan 0:44:14.6