These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate Club

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keegan Pelton Colorado School of Mines 01:29:00
2 Aidan Duffy Colorado School of Mines 01:31:42
3 Calder Wood California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 01:32:01
4 Justin Peck University of California-Berkeley 01:32:01
5 John Weiler Colorado School of Mines 01:35:54
6 Benon Gattis University of Colorado Boulder 01:35:58
7 Alexander Sugarman University of Colorado Boulder 01:36:32
8 Camden Gillis Colorado School of Mines 01:41:02
9 Dylan Fryer University of California-Berkeley 01:42:05
10 Ethan Cefus Colorado School of Mines 01:43:21
11 Ryder Jordin University of Utah 01:44:27
12 Bryce Bennett University of Utah 01:46:21
13 Spencer White University of Colorado Boulder 01:46:53
14 Mitchell Dann California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 01:47:08
15 Spencer Severance US Air Force Academy 01:47:18
16 Owen Koppe University of Utah 01:47:57
17 Ethan Krafft University of Arizona 01:48:29
18 Taj Krieger Humboldt State University 01:48:46
19 Dylan Fairchild University of Utah 01:50:02
20 Bennett Gamber University of Vermont 01:50:12
21 Paul Vrouwenvelder Appalachian State University 01:52:08
22 Ben Braun Rochester Institute of Technology 01:52:32
23 Theodore Fabian Colorado School of Mines 01:53:04
24 Lucca Trapani University of Colorado Boulder 01:55:23
25 Spencer Weisgram US Military Academy 01:58:20
26 Hudson Marks University of Vermont 01:59:19
27 Eric Kulkarni US Military Academy 02:07:51
28 Grant Feige Northern Arizona University 02:11:36
29 Ben Funk Rochester Institute of Technology 02:15:39
30 Kyle Kimball Appalachian State University 01:22:55
31 Nathan Asay Utah State University 01:25:42
32 Shawn Alexander Clarkson University 01:26:18
33 Garrett Chrisman US Military Academy 01:28:45
34 Nicholas Collins Harvard University 01:30:57
35 Noah Rodney US Military Academy 01:31:11
36 Evan Kamp Northern Arizona University 01:34:10
37 Mitchell Duque Texas A&M University 01:34:44
38 Robert Devlin US Air Force Academy 01:37:59
39 Evan Kemppainen Texas A&M University 01:40:30
40 Jorge Saucedo-daniel University of Southern California 02:33:12
DNF Reade Warner University of Colorado Boulder DNF
DNF Ethan Turner University of Vermont DNF
DNF Jamie Peacock University of Wyoming DNF
DNF Quentin Loxtercamp Colorado State University DNF

Men Collegiate Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Orschel Brevard College 01:19:44
2 Torbjorn Roed Colorado Mesa University 01:21:56
3 Guy Leshem Fort Lewis College 01:24:27
4 Scott Funston Colorado Mesa University 01:24:28
5 Cobe Freeburn Fort Lewis College 01:26:06
6 Toby Hassett Fort Lewis College 01:27:46
7 Sam Brown Fort Lewis College 01:27:50
8 Daxton Mock Colorado Mesa University 01:29:34
9 Tyler Clark* Brevard College 01:31:34
10 Nathan Colavolpe Fort Lewis College 01:32:33
11 Owen Clark Brevard College 01:33:10
12 Eric Difolco Western Colorado University 01:33:59
13 Tydeman Newman Colorado Mesa University 01:34:44
14 Philip Ford Brevard College 01:35:00
15 Tyler Miranda Brevard College 01:36:00
16 Zachary Fernau Lindsey Wilson College 01:36:00
17 Michael Stocker Lees-McRae College 01:37:07
18 Ethan Jedlicka Marian University 01:37:07
19 Peyton Wilkerson Colorado Mesa University 01:37:43
20 Alex Purrington Western Colorado University 01:38:34
21 Jacob Morales Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 01:39:40
22 Pablo Cruz Midwestern State University 01:40:38
23 Ryan Johnson Brevard College 01:40:39
24 Amai Rawls Lindsey Wilson College 01:40:53
25 Georwill Perezroman Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 01:41:54
26 Luke Hensley Western Colorado University 01:41:57
27 Kyle Tiesler Milligan College 01:42:09
28 Wyatt Wood Western Colorado University 01:42:51
29 Brody Mcdonald Milligan College 01:43:01
30 Judah Gustafson Marian University 01:45:44
31 Nathan Knowles Marian University 01:48:44
32 Elijah Johnson Milligan College 01:48:56
33 Jamie Williams Marian University 01:51:00
34 Chase Vandeursen Lees-McRae College 01:52:17
35 Shay Wright Lees-McRae College 01:53:22
36 Joshua Fitzgerald Lindenwood University 01:53:30
37 Joshua Foley Lees-McRae College 01:56:59
38 Pavle Kalaba Midwestern State University 01:57:04
39 Thomas Fuller Lindenwood University 01:57:13
40 Ryder Uetrecht Marian University 01:57:59
41 William Seitz Milligan College 02:00:14
42 Cade Estes Lindsey Wilson College 02:01:01
43 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University 01:20:14
44 Michael Hemmerlin Marian University 01:20:36
45 Colby Simone King University 01:22:21
46 Adin Papell Milligan College 01:23:39
47 Gavin Breen Warren Wilson College 01:24:39
48 Jesse Stidham King University 01:25:37
49 Eddie Stillman Lindenwood University 01:27:34
50 Benjamin Lightfoot King University 01:27:47
51 Quill Martin Piedmont University 01:30:08
52 Connor Wingler Marian University 01:30:09
53 Kellen Caldwell Fort Lewis College 01:30:36
54 Ama Nsek Milligan College 01:34:17
55 William Wilhelm Piedmont University 01:34:27
56 Dawson Sanders King University 01:35:21
57 Alex Campbell King University 01:39:27
58 Jonathan Flores Midwestern State University 01:52:51
DNF Che Nunez King University DNF
DNF Malaki Caldwell Lindsey Wilson College DNF
DNF Aidan Lemorande Colorado Mesa University DNF
DNF Matthias Herrmann Lindsey Wilson College DNF
DNF Jaden Grimes Piedmont University DNF
DNF Jared Gollob Lees-McRae College DNF
DNF Samuel Fuller King University DNF
DNF Cayden Whitehill Lindenwood University DNF
DNF Reid Hutchins Midwestern State University DNF
DNF Andrew Sparks Savannah College of Art and Design- Savannah DNF

Women Collegiate Club

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mckenzie Steiner US Air Force Academy 01:08:49
2 Anna Yamauchi California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 01:09:46
3 Gabriella Dube Colorado School of Mines 01:10:03
4 Gwendolyn Sepp Utah State University 01:15:03
5 Darcie Bushee US Air Force Academy 01:16:21
6 Sierra Sims University of Tennessee 01:16:41
7 Bailey Nielson Utah State University 01:18:34
8 Brittany Parffrey University of Texas-San Antonio 01:18:34
9 Anna Hicks California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 01:18:47
10 Mila Leger redel University of Utah 01:20:00
11 Isabella Robles University of Colorado Boulder 01:21:47
12 Allison Crow University of Colorado Boulder 01:25:21
13 Shelby Galinat University of Utah 01:25:39
14 Octavia Fisher Montana State University 01:26:38
15 Clara Kramer University of Utah 01:28:51
16 Grace Pipho Colorado School of Mines 01:42:38
17 Opal Koning Colorado State University 01:43:22
18 Shelby Hoglund University of Arizona 00:49:14
19 Olivia Romo US Military Academy 00:50:40
20 Cecilia Depue Northern Arizona University 00:51:44
21 Alissa Dent Colorado School of Mines 00:51:58
22 Emily Adams University of Vermont 00:55:14
23 Mary Gordon University of Arizona 00:59:54
DNF Ellie Malfeld University of Colorado Boulder DNF

Women Collegiate Varsity

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madigan Munro Colorado Mesa University 00:58:29
2 Michaela Thompson Fort Lewis College 01:01:02
3 Natalie Quinn Fort Lewis College 01:01:28
4 Ruby Ryan Colorado Mesa University 01:01:28
5 Lauren Lackman Colorado Mesa University 01:01:33
6 Katie Clouse Colorado Mesa University 01:03:16
7 Ruth Holcomb Fort Lewis College 01:03:28
8 Tai lee Smith Colorado Mesa University 01:06:15
9 Marjie Bemis Milligan College 01:06:56
10 Maria Doering Lees-McRae College 01:07:10
11 Alexis Bobbitt Colorado Mesa University 01:08:07
12 Madelyn Roberson Fort Lewis College 01:08:19
13 Aleah Austin Fort Lewis College 01:08:19
14 Paige Hauptmann Colorado Mesa University 01:10:04
15 Sydney Nielson Colorado Mesa University 01:10:22
16 Zoe Eckman Lees-McRae College 01:11:46
17 Madysen Rails Lees-McRae College 01:12:15
18 Tessa Greep Lindsey Wilson College 01:12:46
19 Olivia Gordon Fort Lewis College 01:13:21
20 Anna Christian Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 01:16:07
21 Nina Machnowski Brevard College 01:16:20
22 Rhylee Wittrock Piedmont University 01:17:45
23 Lauren Lopez Lees-McRae College 01:18:07
24 Sara Yusto sanchez Lindsey Wilson College 01:18:20
25 Erica Leonard Brevard College 01:19:10
26 Samantha Maldonado Lindsey Wilson College 01:19:59
27 Birgit Morris Marian University 01:21:09
28 Rachel Pageau Brevard College 01:21:14
29 Jane Tullis Marian University 01:23:37
30 Hannah Dickson Brevard College 01:24:46
31 Kiley Krasley King University 01:26:43
32 Alijah Beatty Marian University 01:26:51
33 Meade Plum Milligan College 01:29:02
34 Kathryn Mcdicken Marian University 01:29:28
35 Aunika Kemp Lindenwood University 01:31:25
36 Mason Hopkins Warren Wilson College 01:34:08
37 Lucy Thompson Warren Wilson College 01:34:36
38 Mia Scarlato Marian University 01:34:51
39 Aubrey Drummond Lindenwood University 01:35:13
40 Emma Freymann Savannah College of Art and Design - Atlanta 01:39:25
41 Blanca Lobato-roberts Western Colorado University 01:44:32
42 Ella Dishong Lindenwood University 01:46:59
43 Eliza De shon Warren Wilson College 02:03:04
44 Brennah Griggs Truett McConnell University 01:00:07
DNF Dagny Palmer Savannah College of Art and Design- Savannah DNF
DNF Heidi Martin Lees-McRae College DNF
DNF Allison Mccurry Marian University DNF
DNF Madison Wyatt Truett McConnell University DNF
DNF Genevieve Plum Milligan College DNF
DNF Emma Frost Piedmont University DNF
DNF Madison Frank Lindenwood University DNF