These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wells Willett Dartmouth College 3:11:17
2 Patrick Frank University of Vermont 3:11:20
3 Ethan Turner University of Vermont 3:11:37
4 Noah Koppenhaver Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 3:11:39
5 Josh Chu University of Vermont 3:13:15
6 Adam Schwendt Dartmouth College 3:13:19
7 Tanner Robison Cornell University 3:15:18
8 Spencer Weisgram US Military Academy 3:18:01
9 Daniel Uhranowsky University of Pittsburgh 3:18:01
10 Cooper Eastridge Cornell University 3:20:24
11 Jacob Steinfeld University of Vermont P&P

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:31:42
2 Jack Gazard New York University 2:31:43
3 Michael Tyrrell Cornell University 2:31:43
4 Nicolas Amato Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:31:43
5 Will Hileman Dartmouth College 2:31:43
6 Hudson Marks University of Vermont 2:31:43
7 Antonio Torres Case Western Reserve University 2:31:45
8 Ben St. pierre Pennsylvania State University 2:34:36
9 Raif Olson Dartmouth College 2:34:36
10 Matthew Reynolds Worcester Polytechnic Institute 2:37:26
11 Ian Burt US Naval Academy 2:38:35
12 Matthew Williams US Naval Academy 2:40:29
13 Laszlo Vasko University of Pittsburgh 2:41:15
14 Chris Case University of Connecticut 2:41:38
15 Jon Klonowski University of Pittsburgh 2:42:38
16 Daniel Kranseler Dartmouth College 2:42:57
17 Guillaume Leclerc Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:43:46
18 Ethan Bull Columbia University-NYC 2:44:33
19 Alex Hooker US Naval Academy 2:44:34
20 Alex Takoudes Middlebury College 2:44:35
21 Joseph Podurgiel University of Connecticut 2:44:36
22 Eyan Hudson US Naval Academy 2:44:37
23 Ben Werve US Naval Academy 2:46:19
24 Samuel Lasher Bucknell University 2:51:13
25 Michael Cassese US Military Academy 2:52:57
26 Aidan O'dowd US Military Academy 2:53:43
27 Tyler Anderson US Naval Academy 3:13:48
28 Seth Benscoter US Naval Academy 3:13:48
29 Joseph Oster US Naval Academy 3:25:51
30 Connor Stibolt US Naval Academy 3:35:01

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elijah Gunther University of Pennsylvania 1:55:11
2 Lukas De schepper University of Vermont 1:55:13
3 Zuko Garagic Columbia University-NYC 1:55:36
4 Garrett Chrisman US Military Academy 1:55:44
5 Noah Rodney US Military Academy 1:55:52
6 Artie Carpenter Williams College 1:56:00
7 Josiah Schmidt Clarkson University 1:59:40
8 Marcus Cooley Columbia University-NYC 2:01:38
9 Frederico Levy New York University 2:03:19
10 Roberto Cubillas University of Connecticut 2:03:39
11 Jonathan Adler New York University 2:03:39
12 Cole Bolton University of Pittsburgh 2:03:42
13 William Schabacker US Naval Academy 2:04:45
14 Jack Begin US Naval Academy 2:07:43
15 Anuj Sirsikar US Naval Academy 2:07:43
16 Chris Lloyd Clarkson University 2:08:17
17 Colby Ferrigno University of Pennsylvania 2:09:07
18 Tyler Hill Clarkson University 2:09:17
19 Alejandro Palacio Pennsylvania State University 2:09:39
20 Ruben Gonzalez US Military Academy 2:10:24
21 Gus Demerath Williams College 2:12:11
22 Maihao He Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 2:12:11
23 Baird Newbern Columbia University-NYC 2:12:11
24 Michael Williams US Military Academy 2:12:12
25 Javier Hardoy Columbia University-NYC 2:13:05
26 Mustafa Ozkoc New York University 2:15:08
27 Rowan Hess Cornell University 2:15:41
28 Lucas Nothnagle University of Pittsburgh 2:16:53
29 Anthony Migash University of Pittsburgh 2:16:53
30 Kevin Baxter University of Vermont 2:17:34
31 Cameron Lodi Bucknell University 2:18:08
32 Benjamin Cordola Middlebury College 2:18:13
33 Gary Xing Bronx High School of Science 2:18:27
34 Jake Becker University of Pennsylvania 2:18:36
35 Jonathan Cohen Massachusetts Institute of Technology 2:19:12
36 Emlen Brown Cornell University 2:19:59
37 Andrew Carlos US Naval Academy 2:20:24
38 Calvin Hogate University of Pittsburgh 2:21:18
39 Nicholas Coupey Columbia University-NYC 2:22:55
40 Kerry Bennett US Naval Academy 2:23:40
41 Nicolas Fardone Bucknell University 2:23:44
42 Bennett Helfrich Northeastern University 2:25:29
43 Pruthri Banshear Cornell University 2:26:26
44 Aiden Gindin Case Western Reserve University 2:26:34
45 Bryan Kim Boston College 2:26:38
46 Kiu sui Cheung University of Pittsburgh 2:27:04
47 David Tran Boston University 2:27:27
48 James Sbertoli US Naval Academy 2:27:45
49 Charlie Shaw Saint Lawrence University 2:28:57
50 Colin Hansen Clarkson University 2:29:44
51 Alexander Tidd Saint Lawrence University 2:30:59
52 Ziang Yan Boston College 2:32:20
53 Benjamin Hewitt Cornell University 2:33:26
54 Kyle Welch US Military Academy 2:34:55
55 Johnny Cao Northeastern University 2:35:32
56 Sabian Grier Cornell University 2:41:00
57 Noah Aran US Military Academy 2:42:10
58 Henry Stanton University of Vermont 2:42:10
59 Fabio Beneti costa Boston College 2:55:15
60 Charles Davis Pennsylvania State University 3:02:57
61 Mason Cannon Columbia University-NYC 2:03:42
997 Robert Labarge Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DQ
DNF Nathan Mcallister Dartmouth College DNF
DNF Peng Zhai Boston University DNF
DNF Caleb Rudick University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Christopher Boucher US Naval Academy DNF
DNF Ely Driscoll University of Connecticut DNF
DNF Michael Bryant Rutgers University-New Brunswick DNF
DNF Cooper Yang New York University DNF
DNF Alex Rishty Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute DNF
DNF John Cobin Northeastern University DNF
DNF Connor Sweeney University of Pittsburgh DNF
DNF Michael Lance US Military Academy DNF
DNF Mark Mazel Columbia University-NYC DNF
DNF Sean Reiners Boston College DNF
DNF Stijn De graaf Yale University DNF
DNF Justin Mcnamara New York University DNF

Men Collegiate Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Sobel 0 1:16:27
2 Hussain Khalil Northeastern University 1:16:52
3 Carey Mott Yale University 1:18:36
4 Malick Thiam Middlebury College 1:18:38
5 Christopher Ick New York University 1:20:50
6 Patrick Taylor Northeastern University 1:21:10
7 Hengning Zhang New York University 1:21:54
8 Tom Cain 0 1:22:08
9 Gabriel Wong Williams College 1:22:09
10 Adrian Moeller Williams College 1:22:10
11 Edgar Lei New York University 1:22:22
12 Alec Bachman Williams College 1:26:27
13 Maxwell Hessinger Northeastern University 1:27:34
14 Yipeng Wang New York University 1:28:09
15 Shlok Paul New York University 1:30:53
16 Zifeng Tang New York University 1:39:26
17 Nicolas Chien New York University 1:40:25
18 Kien Nguyen 0 1:40:26
19 Ayumu Izumo Boston University 1:41:37
20 Hyun Bae Columbia University-NYC 1:44:23
21 Angelo Coelho Columbia University-NYC 2:19:11
DNF Mengze Qin Northeastern University DNF

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dana Scott Yale University 2:53:25
2 Mackenzie Marcinko University of Delaware 3:09:16
3 Anna Saucedo US Naval Academy 3:09:17
4 Sarah Gibertoni Boston University 3:26:19

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tori Glascock Rutgers University-New Brunswick 2:51:20
2 Ella Goetze Dartmouth College 3:09:30
3 Jordan Detwiler US Naval Academy 3:13:33

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Delia Stephens Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:28:13
2 Camille Malhotra University of Connecticut 1:28:19
3 Sadie Skinner US Naval Academy 1:28:36
4 Annika Milliman Middlebury College 1:28:52
5 Hannah Varner Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:28:52
6 Olivia Romo US Military Academy 1:28:53
7 Leah Genth Yale University 1:28:53
8 Julia Peabody-harhigh Williams College 1:28:54
9 Audrey Park Middlebury College 1:28:54
10 Hannah Loss New York University 1:28:54
11 Becca Clark Middlebury College 1:29:10
12 Megan Paluska Middlebury College 1:29:13
13 Celia Cote University of Vermont 1:29:25
14 Edith Zhang Columbia University-NYC 1:29:38
15 Zoe Canafax US Military Academy 1:30:20
16 Isabella Hollenback University of Pittsburgh 1:35:58
17 Maggie Payne University of Vermont 1:44:00
18 Siri Ahern Middlebury College 1:44:00
19 Dahlia Kilgore US Naval Academy 1:46:28
20 Tova Brickley University of Vermont 1:46:39
21 Caroline Eggert US Naval Academy 1:50:18
22 Erika Looman Saint Lawrence University 1:50:19
23 Cameron Chase University of Pittsburgh 1:57:48
24 Hannah Goldberg University of Pennsylvania 2:01:29
25 Ava Carroll University of Vermont 2:04:56
26 Wenzdae Wendling University of Vermont 2:24:24
DNF Katja Astrauskas University of Vermont DNF
DNF Talia Loiter University of Vermont DNF
DNF Alexandra Gibbs US Military Academy DNF
DNF Sophia Degenova US Military Academy DNF

Women Collegiate Intro

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Berit Olsson Williams College 1:21:58
2 Rebecca Brody Williams College 1:25:17
3 Elizabeth Butter Williams College 1:30:53
4 Lucia Vilallonga Boston University 1:41:30
5 Sarah Bellefleur Saint Lawrence University 1:48:10