These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Bussmann
2 Samuel Finch
3 Michael Wood
4 Chase Harker
5 James Arpin BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
6 Daniel Noud
7 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
8 Jim Whaley V3 Endurance
9 Broden Kelly nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
10 Maximus Macdonald
11 Michael Morgan CycleX Racing
12 Zach Siebert Kewl Beanz Cycling
13 Nicholas Ammann
14 Alex Busbey Kewl Beanz Cycling
15 Robert Gould Velo Force
16 Derrick Boyd SLF Motion
17 Joshua Jenkins
18 Devin Glenn Big Tree Cycling
19 Thomas Krausz
20 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing Team
21 Glenn Smith
22 Auston Harris
23 Loren Dattoli
24 Owen Lloyd
25 Luke Moster nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Harker
2 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
3 James Arpin BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
4 Luke Moster nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
5 Devin Glenn Big Tree Cycling
6 Alex Busbey Kewl Beanz Cycling
7 Curwin Edwards
8 Zachary Gass
9 Justin Embrey
10 Xavier Moss
11 Derrick Boyd SLF Motion
12 Tyler Roberts Be Real Sports
13 Broden Kelly nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
14 Mike Eckert Dogfish/Team Noah
15 Chris Ludbrook
16 Bradley Spudich
17 Josh Bommelje
18 Robert Gould Velo Force
19 Scott Hencye Roll: Racing
20 David Blaser
21 Kip Mcdaniel
22 Shawn Oneal
23 Damien Johnson

Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
2 Matt Furlong Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
3 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
4 Daniel Johnson
5 Ben Beger
6 Chris Miller
7 Tyler Hart
8 William Erpelding Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
9 Michael Wilkening
10 Craig Cooper Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
11 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
12 Daniel Stutts Velo Force
13 C. Trey hogan Dogfish/Team Noah
14 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
15 Michael Morgan CycleX Racing
16 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
17 Rob Kukuljan
18 Aaron Gardner Dogfish/Team Noah
19 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
20 Michael Bruzina Ozark Premier Racing
21 Daniel Burton Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The Korte Company
22 Eric Westhus
23 Shawn Oneal
24 Michael Loftus US Military Endurance Sports
25 Gary Gaddis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
26 John Kasbohm Northampton Cycling Club

Masters 40+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Whaley V3 Endurance
2 Curwin Edwards
3 Michael Deal The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
4 David Rosen The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5 Marc Monjauze
6 Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness and Training
7 Charles Givens
8 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
9 Nicolas Mutis Velo Force
10 Barry Bean
11 David Layfield Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The Korte Company

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Schnurbusch
2 Stephan Meyer AXUN CYCLING
3 Stephano Porter
4 Ian Schnurbusch
5 Kyle Kalish Team Speed p/b Macro Supps
6 Nicholas Leonard
7 Devin Handler Trailhead Racing
8 Brian Kukla CycleX Racing
9 Asa Child Dogfish/Team Noah
10 Brian Grace CycleX Racing
11 Jacob Linn
12 Bennett Fallow
13 Atticus Jones Cannonball Hub
14 Nick Dolan
15 Michael Morales Road Crew Racing
16 Nathan Cox
17 Aaron Sims Cycle City Racing
18 Patrick Mohl
19 Tyler Hart
20 Thomas Palazzolo The Cyclery Racing Team
21 Wesley Hastings
22 Jason Roche Alliance St. Louis p/b Road Crew
23 Orion Child Dogfish/Team Noah
24 Mark Ogden Quantum Racing Development
25 Michael link Big tree cycling CycleX Racing
26 Jack Bledsoe Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
27 Chris Perron
28 Matt Miller
29 Edward Kim CycleX Racing
30 Todd Pulvirenti Kewl Beanz Cycling
31 Charles Dell -
32 Alan Lowe CycleX Racing

Men Juniors 09-12 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Isaiah Willis
2 Gus Bylaitis

Men Juniors 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grady Hagedorn Bike Surgeon Cycling Team built by the Korte Company

Men Juniors 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Moster nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
2 Braden Reitz nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
3 Sam Matisziw

Men Juniors 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development
2 Connor Paine

Men Masters 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
2 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
3 Jp Slosar The Cyclery Racing Team
4 William Dolan Scheller's Racing Team
5 Shawn Oneal
6 Michael Wilkening
7 Dan Young Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
8 Jason Hunt
9 Michael Yost Phoenix Fitness and Training
10 Jeffrey Chambers
11 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
12 Richard Termine
13 Charles Givens
14 James Klages Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
15 Stacy Bragg
16 John Kasbohm Northampton Cycling Club

Men Masters 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Stutts Velo Force
2 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
3 Bernd Faust
4 Gary Gaddis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
5 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
6 Mark Eggert
7 David Layfield Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The Korte Company
8 Elijah P clark

Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayden Warner Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World
2 Justin Bird Quantum Racing Development
3 Philip Leachman
4 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
5 Ian Borella Team MACK Racing Elite
6 Cayden Whitehill
7 Ben Beger
8 John Fratinardo
9 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
10 Mark Zisser MapleWood Bicycle
11 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
12 Jon Okenfuss
13 Michael Larson
14 Brenden Hardy Above + Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World
15 Andy Schnurbusch
16 Tim Mayo Power Up
17 Matt Furlong Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
18 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
19 Scott Williamson Move Up Road Squad
20 Nicholas Ramirez
21 Daniel Miller Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leah Dematta Rise Above Cycling
2 Katherine Lin
3 Anastasia Yanchilina Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
4 Brooklyn Raddin
5 Ashlee Mcintosh
6 Amanda Brandyberry
7 Karen Hatch The Cyclery Racing Team
8 Brenda Bylaitis
9 Emily Lessner
10 Lauren Frazier
11 Rachael Bontrager Rocket City Velosport

Women Juniors 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josie Bylaitis

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Britta Siegel
2 Carrie Cash wootten
3 Ajay Baker Team MACK Racing Elite
4 Dixiana Quesada Global Forc Team ARJF
5 Katherine Lin
6 Leah Dematta Rise Above Cycling
7 Anastasia Yanchilina Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
8 Ashlee Mcintosh
9 Amanda Brandyberry
10 Sarah Thomas V3 Endurance
11 Alondra valeria Granados bonilla Global Force Team ARJF
12 Brenda Bylaitis
13 Emily Lessner