These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 530pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Dobalian Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Rob Lee Apex Racing
3 Luis Perez Gene Johnson Cycling Team
4 Luke Willson Seattle Cycling Club
5 John Danielson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Alexander Greene Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Christopher Hodges Hagens Berman
8 Ty Parshall Tete de la Course
9 Reid Olsen

Men 530pm Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Phillips DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
2 Matthew Hill DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
3 Nikos Mills DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
4 Sean Murphy DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
5 Jeffrey Reed DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
6 Kirk Canfield
7 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
8 Dave Preston Hagens Berman
9 Caitlin Pellerin Kryki Sports

Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johan Brusa Premier Racing
2 Trenton Starkey Fount Cycling Guild
3 Parker Mckean Fount Cycling Guild
4 William Cucco Tete de la Course
5 Christopher Dennis Apex Racing
6 Brian Baumhover Zevenbergen
7 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman
8 Lloyd Lints Zevenbergen
9 Derek Wilkerson Seattle Cycling Club
10 Colin Staats
11 David Iannotti Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
12 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild
13 Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team
14 Benjamin Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
15 Theodore Schwartz Premier Racing
16 Luke Heerema Zevenbergen
17 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
18 Scout Hollister Gene Johnson Cycling Team
19 Mack Parshall Tete de la Course
20 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
21 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
22 John Monnig Zevenbergen
23 Rainero jr Rediang Redshift Racing
23 Ryan Mix Zevenbergen
23 Sean Bunce Fount Cycling Guild
23 Chris Wilson Fount Cycling Guild
23 Alex Ackel Zevenbergen

Men 645pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rob Lee Apex Racing
2 Spencer Barclay Zevenbergen
3 Aviv Litov A Cycling Team
4 Luis Perez Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Brandon Lemke Team Sports Bicycle Racing Team
6 John Danielson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Michael Barene Gene Johnson Cycling Team
8 Kit Culbert Broadmark Realty
9 Matt Baysa A Cycling Team
10 Bryan Arko
11 Aadit Tatake Gene Johnson Cycling Team
11 Reid Olsen
11 Anton Urnyshev Fount Cycling Guild
11 Eric Christensen Gene Johnson Cycling Team
11 Daniel Dobalian Gene Johnson Cycling Team
11 Samuel Gacad-cowan Gene Johnson Cycling Team
11 Jamison Anton Fount Cycling Guild
11 Aaron Yim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
11 Luke Willson Seattle Cycling Club
11 Joe Mcdonald Gene Johnson Cycling Team

Men 645pm Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
2 Greg Hoglund Taco Time NW Cycling Team
3 Blaine Felton Taco Time NW Cycling Team
4 Chad Nichols Gene Johnson Cycling Team
5 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo Expeditors
6 Andrew Lynch Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo Expeditors
8 Randy Manion Zevenbergen
9 Pablo Castrillo Zevenbergen
10 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
11 Kirk Canfield
12 David Mullen Hagens Berman
13 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
14 Tyrel Lacey Broadmark Capital Cycling
15 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
16 Steve Blackwell Zevenbergen
17 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
18 Jeffrey Reed DropBar Racing/Source Endurance
19 James Corcoran Gene Johnson Cycling Team
20 David Gambel Liquid Velo Expeditors
21 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Expeditors
22 Rick Roof Fell Swoop
23 Victor Peterson Hagens Berman
24 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
24 Michael Litke Liquid Velo Expeditors
24 Rick Wiedmann Caliber Home Loans/Gerks
24 George Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team
24 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time NW Cycling Team
24 Dave Preston Hagens Berman
24 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW Cycling Team
24 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team