These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Critstian Torres Foundation 1:36:33
2 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 1:36:31
3 Sean Smith NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:36:50
4 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 1:36:31
5 Kris Judd CRCA/Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:36:32
6 Boguslaw Wielgos Foundation 1:36:32
7 Glen Rectenwald NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:36:42
8 Victor Gras Rockstar Games 1:36:32
9 Luiz Lanfredi Big Hit Racing 1:36:42
10 Vincent Rhino Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:36:50
11 William Hacker Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:36:35
12 Jamual John Foundation 1:36:36
13 Christopher Williams Houlihan Lokey 1:36:33
14 Leonardo Boiocchi CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:36:34
15 Terrence Chioffi Sunrise Paria Racing 1:36:34
16 Shawn Faynik 1:36:34
17 Charlie Stein Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:36:34
18 David Garguilo 1:36:34
19 Roald Ansano Dave Jordan Racing 1:36:35
20 Austin Meyer Team Veselka 1:36:35
21 Michel Kazi e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:36:35
22 Daniel Holmes Sunrise Paria Racing 1:36:36
23 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 1:36:36
24 Messiah Davis G4D Productions Racing 1:36:37
25 Madison Tse CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:36:37
26 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 1:36:37
27 Michael Defelice NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:36:38
28 Per Magnusson Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:36:38
29 Daniel Feldman Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:36:41
30 Brian Hansen Sunrise Paria Racing 1:36:42
31 Wes Tillman Big Hit Racing 1:36:42
32 Ricardo Tessarotto Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:36:43
33 Nicholas Wheatley-schaller Big Hit Racing 1:36:45
34 Greg Hruby Rockstar Games 1:36:46
35 Timothy Dickinson Sunrise Paria Racing 1:36:50
36 Simon Baker Sunrise Paria Racing 1:36:50
37 Oliver Babb 1:36:51
38 Alexander Michas Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:36:52
39 Dieter Egli NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:36:55
40 Luke Rosica Rockstar Games 1:37:28
41 Baris Aytan Foundation 1:37:30
42 Gabriele Carpentieri NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:40:16
43 John Beardsley NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:40:17
44 Rameez Tase Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:40:43
DNF Edwin Sutherland Foundation
DNF Ralph Pahlmeyer Foundation
DNF Nathan Congleton
DNF Babalola Ajisafe Major Taylor Development Team
DNF James Robinson Team Veselka
DNF Tim Frankcombe Sunrise Paria Racing
DNF Rod Millott To Be Determined
DNF Jamol Eastmond Foundation
DNF Brook Taube Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Vince Cheng G4D Productions Racing
DNF Wyle Solomon Foundation
DNF Milan Kamphuis NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP
DNF Kelly Toth NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP
DNF Kristian Noboa G4D Productions Racing
DNF James Gilbert NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP
DNF Constantin Schreiber Team Veselka
DNF Masaharu Ito Team Veselka
DNF Ryan Singh KruisCX
DNF Jason Guzman Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Richard Russomano Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Jesus Perera ruiz
DNF Scott Griffin GF Capital

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sander Jie sam foek NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:28:06
2 Matthew Cortright 1:28:15
3 Carlos Lázaro FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:28:04
4 Evan Wien NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:28:06
5 Greg Hockenbrocht Team Veselka 1:28:17
6 Jack Palombo 1:28:06
7 Thomas Rosenlund Sunrise Paria Racing 1:28:15
8 Max Jacob 1:28:15
9 Simon Ellison HRSPWR 1:28:07
10 Stuart Pomeroy Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:28:10
11 Joshua Wilson Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:28:06
12 Justin Gilchrist 1:28:07
13 Jean-luc Louis Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:28:08
14 Nathan Brauer Foundation 1:28:08
15 Frederick Boehrer Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:28:08
16 Ramon Thompson CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC 1:28:11
17 Peter Fetzer Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:28:11
18 Josiah Langstaff 1:28:11
19 John Azzinaro 1:28:11
20 Andrew Hodgson Fohr Trek Racing 1:28:12
21 Brandon Mak 1:28:12
22 Richard Shin 1:28:12
23 Felipe Castaneda 1:28:12
24 Joseph Del vecchio 1:28:13
25 Jose Blanco 1:28:13
26 Joseph Giberti 1:28:13
27 Brian Petkov 1:28:14
28 Fairoze Azfar Major Taylor Development Team 1:28:15
29 Ricardo Pantaleon 1:28:15
30 Nate Baltikas e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:28:15
31 William Kim Team Veselka 1:28:15
32 Julian Simioni 1:28:16
33 Wing Ta Team Starchild 1:28:20
34 Kyle Shtern NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:28:21
35 Jorge Rojas Rapha Cycling Club 1:28:23
36 Cyrus Greenspon NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:28:31
37 Davis Barber NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:28:33
38 Jonathan Tan Rapha Cycling Club 1:30:25
39 Carlos Petricioli NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:30:27
40 Ruben Sanchez 1:30:29
41 Trevor Foster 1:30:44
42 Louis Debattista 1:31:22
43 Matt Zoufaly 1:41:45
44 Sam Xu 1:41:54
45 Max Galat 1:44:24
DNF Osvaldo Aquino
DNF Paul Hunt KruisCX
DNF John Watson CRCA
DNF Tyler Eidel Foundation
DNF Lucas Barash-david Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Todd Brilliant e2Value p/b Verge Sport
DNF Tyler Poniatowski Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Phillip Morel Automatic Lonely Hearts
DNF Gabriel Vargas FIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNF David Delgado Rapha Cycling Club

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Berle carman 1:18:15
2 Humberto Hernandez Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:18:15
3 William Kelley 1:18:15
4 Ira Monko 1:18:15
5 Camille Lacroix 1:18:15
6 Patrick Foran Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:18:15
7 Danny Pena 1:18:15
8 Darran Cronshaw 1:18:15
9 Grant Hoskin 1:18:15
10 Oscar Camargo 1:18:15
11 Robert Puente 1:18:15
12 Thomas Mathieson 1:18:16
13 John Sluis 1:18:18
14 Cole Greer Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:18:18
15 Edison Jara jara 1:18:18
16 Diego Sanchez NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:18:19
17 Bj Allen 1:18:20
18 Samuel Friedman Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:18:33
19 Ismael Dabo 1:19:29
20 Victor Gregorio 1:19:52
21 Patrick Rieck 1:20:10
22 Justin Le veness 1:28:44
23 Stephen Lee Dave Jordan Racing 1:29:17
24 David Haller 1:34:20
25 Alejandro Santana 1:21:21
26 Sergio Castro 1:28:29
DNF Nicolas Morales FIRE CYCLING TEAM
DNF Brian Hamilton
DNF James Hamilton
DNF Kevin Wang

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nataly Moreno 1:09:20
2 Beatrix Ueberheide NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:09:20
3 Maria Cristina gallagher NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:09:21
4 Jungwon Koo 1:09:21
5 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:09:21
6 Elena Wu-yan 1:09:21
7 Ellie Seery Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:09:21
8 Annabelle Malloy Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:09:21
9 Hannah Camhi Sugoi NYC Velo 1:09:21
10 Camille Hove 1:09:24
11 Sandra Berdick 1:09:28
12 Kelsey Sellenraad Houlihan Lokey 1:14:44
13 Kate Strzalkowski 1:15:21
14 Emma Von zeipel Sugoi NYC Velo 1:15:45
15 Stephanie Luff CRCA/NYCC Racing 1:15:58
16 Xiaoyang Qian Sugoi NYC Velo 1:17:19
17 Valerie Richard 1:17:19

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Galen Bolard Rockstar Games 1:44:03
2 Kristina Grossmann CRCA / Good Gals 1:26:55
3 Laurel Quinones Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:44:03
4 Gosia Goclowska Dave Jordan Racing 1:44:04
5 Lucia Deng To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1:44:04
6 Laura Schulte Dave Jordan Racing 1:44:04
7 Roos Voorend Team Veselka 1:44:04
8 Emma Betuel Rockstar Games 1:44:05
9 Natasha Bornhorst NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:44:14
10 Carolina Rabbat NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:26:56
11 Briana Denney Houlihan Lokey 1:31:06
12 Elizabeth Marcello To Be Determined f/b Metropolitan Dental Care 1:31:07
13 Kendall Poe Rockstar Games 1:31:12
14 Emily Singleton Rockstar Games 1:31:12
14 Krista Ricciardi
DNF Christine Dewitte Team Veselka
DNF Lucie Vagnerova Team Veselka
DNF Sarah Sauvayre Team Veselka
DNF Alicia Jackson Dave Jordan Racing