These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Stites Project Echelon Racing 11:21:21
2 Alexander White CS Velo Racing 11:21:37
3 Eric Brunner Blue Competition Cycles 11:22:13
4 Drake Deuel Team California 11:22:39
5 Cole Davis Voler Factory Racing/Composite 11:23:03
6 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 11:24:21
7 Tyler Williams L39ION of Los Angeles 11:24:23
8 Jared Scott Aevolo Cycling 11:24:36
9 Jason Saltzman Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 11:25:03
10 David Dub Toronto Hustle 11:25:27
11 Carlos Macpherson SoCalCycling.com 11:25:33
12 Cormac Mcgeough Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 11:25:37
13 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 11:26:38
14 Lance Haidet L39ION of Los Angeles 11:26:44
15 Jesse Maris LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 11:27:24
16 John Borstelmann Voler Factory Racing/Composite 11:29:14
17 Kaler Marshall Expeditors Elite Cycling 11:29:27
18 Viggo Moore LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 11:31:38
19 Eder Frayre L39ION of Los Angeles 11:35:53
20 Freddy Ovett L39ION of Los Angeles 11:40:27
21 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing 11:41:12
22 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 11:42:00
23 Miles Hubbard Specialized Project '74 11:43:56
24 Brockton Smith Hot Tubes 11:43:58
25 Isaac Bryant Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 11:44:17
26 Alec Cowan L39ION of Los Angeles 11:44:36
27 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 11:45:10
28 Tim Mcbirney Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 11:45:15
29 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bikes Bro 11:45:17
30 Aj August Hot Tubes 11:47:17
31 Henry Neff Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 11:48:10
32 Gregory Vanderpool Voler Factory Racing/Composite 11:49:37
33 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 11:50:15
34 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 11:52:01
35 Michael Gearren ii Specialized Project '74 11:52:04
36 Nathan Pruner TaG Cycling Race Team 11:52:44
37 Gavin Hlady Voler Factory Racing/Composite 11:55:42
38 Caleb Classen Team California 11:55:46
39 Axel Froner TaG Cycling Race Team 11:55:50
40 Trevor August Team Skyline 11:57:05
41 Cameron Piper Specialized Project '74 11:57:15
42 ? Samuel L39ION of Los Angeles 11:57:37
43 Aidan Oliphant TaG Cycling Race Team 11:58:01
44 Natnael Mesmer Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 11:58:48
45 Evan Larson LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 11:59:01
46 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 11:59:27
47 Christopher Hardee Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 12:00:03
48 Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing 12:00:57
49 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 12:01:02
50 Allan Schroeder CS Velo Racing 12:01:06
51 Samuel Boardman L39ION of Los Angeles 12:02:51
52 Omar Aguilera SoCalCycling.com 12:03:23
53 Thomas Fuller SoCalCycling.com 12:03:27
54 Nathan Surowiec Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 12:03:45
55 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 12:04:08
56 Philippe Jacob Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvelo 12:04:15
57 Kyle Buckosky Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 12:04:34
58 Greg Talpey Expeditors Elite Cycling 12:05:24
59 Leo Gullickson Aevolo Cycling 12:05:36
60 Thomas Schellenberg TaG Cycling Race Team 12:05:54
61 Gabriel Guay Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvelo 12:05:57
62 Ryan Gorman Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 12:06:32
63 Alex Carmona BSCG Support Clean Sport 12:08:29
64 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing 12:08:40
65 Nick Monette Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 12:09:01
66 James Hilyer Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 12:09:02
67 Cole Lewis Aevolo Cycling 12:09:05
68 Jack R tanner Blue Competition Cycles 12:09:05
69 Jovanni Stefani Team California 12:09:27
70 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing 12:10:09
71 Patrick Welch Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 12:10:53
72 Stephen Pimentel Ride Bikes Bro 12:11:16
73 Eric Fischer Specialized Project '74 12:12:25
74 Emile Hamm Toronto Hustle 12:12:43
75 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 12:13:51
76 Scott Funston Blue Competition Cycles 12:14:46
77 Clayton Travis Team Skyline 12:15:17
78 Luke Pharis BSCG Support Clean Sport 12:15:19
79 Liam Flanagan Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 12:15:57
80 Braden Kersey TaG Cycling Race Team 12:16:04
81 Patton Sims Kelly Benefits Strategies Cycling Team 12:16:04
82 Devin Wilson Team California 12:16:34
83 Jeremy Obrand Toronto Hustle 12:17:52
84 John Janneck Ride Bikes Bro 12:18:26
85 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 12:18:40
86 Finn Thomsen Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 12:19:12
87 Preston Glace Ride Bikes Bro 12:19:23
88 Ben Frederick Blue Competition Cycles 12:20:20
89 Bradley Wiggs Voler Factory Racing/Composite 12:21:07
90 Jonas Walton Hot Tubes 12:22:01
91 Liam Flannery Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 12:22:24
92 Darren Parham Hot Tubes 12:22:47
93 Grant Simonds Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 12:24:09
94 Mack Dorf LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 12:25:28
95 Thomas Nadeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvelo 12:27:25
96 Josh Rinderknecht Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 12:27:30
97 William Toussaint Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeauvelo 12:28:40
98 Declan Kelly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 12:29:09
99 Tyler Thorp SoCalCycling.com 12:29:31
100 Nigel Kinney Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Bike World 12:29:49
101 Andrew Levitt Team California 12:30:28
102 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 12:33:05
103 Kenneth Tsuda Specialized Project '74 12:33:42
104 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing 12:34:03
105 Graham Weaver Hot Tubes 12:35:24
106 Chaz Turmon Team Skyline 12:36:20
107 Cole Glover Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 12:38:15
108 David Gabrick BSCG Support Clean Sport 12:40:51
109 Rex Roberts Ride Bikes Bro 12:42:09
110 Amiel Flett-brown Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 12:43:02
111 Tim Woo Ride Bikes Bro 12:45:34

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Franz Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 9:30:53
2 Erica Clevenger DNA Pro Cycling Team 9:31:42
3 Emily Marcolini 3T/Q+M Cycling 9:33:34
4 Diana Penuela DNA Pro Cycling Team 9:34:14
5 Maddy Ward Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 9:35:44
6 Anet Barrera DNA Pro Cycling Team 9:36:07
7 Haley Smith ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 9:37:44
8 Isabella Bertold Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 9:38:07
9 Marissa Boaz LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 9:38:35
10 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 9:39:33
11 Claire Cameron Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 9:41:50
12 Jennifer Wheeler Fount Cycling Guild 9:42:00
13 Sarah Van dam Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 9:42:44
14 Rylee Mcmullen Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 9:46:51
15 Cassidy Hickey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 9:47:34
16 Kira Payer DNA Pro Cycling Team 9:51:40
17 Jacqueline Larouche 3T/Q+M Cycling 9:57:25
18 Elenor Wiseman Live Play Real Estate 10:00:37
19 Lisa Houser Fount Cycling Guild 10:01:08
20 Susej Esqueda SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC Cyclery 10:01:33
21 Rebekah Potter SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC Cyclery 10:01:46
22 Florence Chardon Fount Cycling Guild 10:02:39
23 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 10:03:33
24 Lisa Hulse Live Play Real Estate 10:05:15
25 Morgan Aguirre Fount Cycling Guild 10:05:27
26 Maeghan Easler ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 10:05:29
27 Daphne Karagianis DNA Pro Cycling Team 10:06:12
28 Cara O'neill 3T/Q+M Cycling 10:06:31
29 Stefanie Sydlik 3T/Q+M Cycling 10:12:48
30 Jenna Nestman Fount Cycling Guild 10:14:19
31 Mallory Macrostie 3T/Q+M Cycling 10:18:36
32 Claudia Ferreira Live Play Real Estate 10:18:54
33 Ingrid Smallman Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 10:21:42
34 Doris Schweizer Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 10:24:02
35 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit 10:26:38
36 Camille Primeau Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Velo 10:27:41
37 Olivia G cummins LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 10:28:03
38 Fiona Majendie Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 10:28:49
39 Katherine Sarkisov LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 10:30:20
40 Helena Coney Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cycling Team 10:37:43
41 Holly Simonson Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 10:38:20
42 Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling Team 10:39:54
43 Jenna Klein SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC Cyclery 10:45:47
44 Elizabeth Gin Desjardins-Ford Cromwell Primeau Velo 10:48:27
45 Katie Aman 3T/Q+M Cycling 10:49:15
46 Aubrey Drummond LUX-CTS p/b Specialized 10:51:00
47 Brenna Pauly Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 10:53:57
48 Lizbeth Ureno SDBC p/b Bonnici Law Group p/b UC Cyclery 11:16:59