These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Men's 16 Lap Individual Day: Cat 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Boardman K and G Bike Center
2 Melvin Pickard ZWS / Brilliant Advice
3 Alex Schultz
4 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing
5 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels
6 Gil Ramirez
7 Tim Smith Ghisallo
8 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
9 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels
10 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
11 Cameron Stockton Queen City Wheels
12 Trenton Presnell
13 Zachary Troyer
14 Joshua Martus Prochain
15 Grant Crispin Prochain
16 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels
17 Andrew Millard ZWS / Brilliant Advice
18 Mayo Costanza
19 Michael Sovec ZWS / Brilliant Advice
20 Bryan Gehrum Queen City Wheels
21 Pete Hitzeman Team Dayton Cycling
22 James Naber Queen City Wheels
23 Jermaine Carter
24 Harley Rogers

Men Men's 24 Lap Individual Day : Cat 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marc Jurewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
2 Adam Goodale ZWS / Brilliant Advice
3 Gavin Weinstein K & G Cycling Team
4 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice
5 Nick Reader Al Dente Cycling
6 Sean Davidson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
7 Cody Benham 3 rivers velo sport racing
8 Melvin Pickard ZWS / Brilliant Advice
9 Chip Dobson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
10 Christopher Dam Team Hungry
11 Justin Rice Project Echelon Racing
12 Shawn Bullock ZWS / Brilliant Advice
13 Matt Matthews ZWS/Brilliant Advise
14 Todd Robenson ZWS / Brilliant Advice
15 Alexa Stierwalt Team Twenty24
16 Ricky Dungan
17 Grant Crispin Prochain
18 Carson Mcclelland Classic Cycling
19 Daid Hart ZWS / Brilliant Advice
20 Justin Pol Queen City Wheels
21 Douglas Moody ZWS / Brilliant Advice
22 Alexander Boardman K and G Bike Center

Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Bair 11elevenCycling
2 Ian Tapp 11eleven Cycling
3 Nakamura Ryutaro 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Surgery
4 Rafael Garcia 11elevenCycling
5 Bradley Hoeweler 11elevenCycling
6 Bradley Morgan 11elevenCycling
7 Brandon Goodwin Apex Cycling
8 Ian Barrett 11elevenCycling
9 Mark Hill Mariner Cycling/Ohio Velo
10 Matt Bole Texas Roadhouse Cycling
11 Zachary Lewis 11elevenCycling
12 Richie Minner ZWS / Brilliant Advice
13 Robert Sherman Mariner Cycling
14 Luke Manning
15 William Burton 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Surgery
16 O'brien Forbes Mariner Cycling
17 David Rose 859 Cycling p/b Commonwealth Eye Surgery
18 Travis Riste 11elevenCycling
19 David Lewis Ft Wayne outfitters
20 Robert Messmer ZWS / Brilliant Advice
21 Brendan Canty Restricted Racing
22 Nicholas Scaggs 11elevenCycling
23 Marc Jerewicz ZWS / Brilliant Advice
24 Eric Obergfell US Military Cycling Team
25 Eric Knight Mariner
26 Braden Matt RADFAHREN
27 Morgan Hunter 11elevenCycling
28 Matt Matthews ZWS/Brilliant Advise
29 Patrick Breen University of Cincinnati
30 Carson Mcclelland Classic Cycling
31 Alexa Stierwalt Team Twenty24
32 Nick Reader Al Dente Cycling
33 Patrick Quinn 11ElevenCycling
34 Gavin Weinstein K & G Cycling Team