These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

F Grand Master (55-64)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
56 Susan Mcdonough 1:24:55.13
61 Lisa Martin 1:27:06.91
81 Erica Russell 1:30:54.00
96 Trish Cundiff 1:37:16.87
97 Amy Morin 1:37:20.67
99 Melanie Ryals 1:38:18.46
120 Paula Brunetto 1:43:45.77
137 Muriel Saliba 1:48:23.06
162 Donna Frankel 1:56:16.52
169 Suzanne Young 2:02:21.39
172 Aliicia Furrer 2:06:37.39
182 Dolly Courtemanche 2:22:40.61

F Master (45-54)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
29 Smith A 1:18:35.03
41 Melissa Warwick 1:20:58.90
63 Jennifer Marts 1:27:36.74
64 Heather Beaver 1:27:40.53
87 Donna Wilson 1:33:59.04
119 Karen Clarey 1:43:42.69
132 Gina Whipple 1:46:30.21
148 Kathleen Soukup 1:50:46.79
157 Diane Olsen 1:53:55.50
168 Catherine L’heureux 1:59:10.65
171 Heidi Mahoney 2:05:17.18
179 Sonya Misiaszek 2:14:03.02

F Senior (18-34)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
79 Tori Wuthrich 1:30:34.57
130 Sarah Reardon 1:45:59.85
144 Elizabeth Costello 1:50:13.06
147 Veronica Hytner 1:50:31.14
161 Samantha Bevier 1:56:07.90

F Super Grand Master (65+)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
175 Celeste Craig 2:08:55.72

F Veteran (35-44)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
25 Lane Marder 1:17:40.35
28 Maike Holthuijzen 1:18:33.75
30 Amber Ferreira 1:18:42.13
50 Jitka Borowick 1:23:55.70
72 Rachel Bandi 1:29:08.74
74 Emily Vigeant 1:29:23.74
121 Andrea Muschett 1:43:49.12
135 Melissa Lizotte 1:47:50.02
155 Meaghan Arzberger 1:53:34.06

M Grand Master (55-64)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
10 Erik Vandendries 1:11:15.22
11 Alan Potter 545 Velo 1:11:27.98
18 Gary Cundiff 1:13:55.00
20 John Golden 1:15:25.18
24 Clint Dowd 1:17:25.90
31 Kevin Clark 1:19:28.46
48 Jim Barry 1:23:17.70
49 Babak Najafi 1:23:28.32
57 Stephen Furrer 1:25:46.77
58 Thomas Gessner 1:26:03.97
59 James Sabatino 1:26:07.22
66 Doug Burritt 1:28:13.51
70 Tom Irving 1:28:34.79
77 John Macdermott 1:30:25.07
78 Robert Hildebrandt 1:30:32.91
84 Paul Martin 1:32:27.17
85 Alan Eland 1:33:48.99
86 David Torrey 1:33:56.84
89 Forrest Hodgkins 1:34:33.73
94 Brian Taylor 1:36:32.72
103 Richard John 1:38:54.12
108 Frank Montesanto 1:40:11.54
109 Mike Duffy 1:40:21.85
115 James Monahan 1:43:04.61
123 Michael Aversa 1:44:27.13
138 David Jedlinsky 1:48:39.15
143 Peter Champagne 1:49:42.80
145 Christopher Civie 1:50:17.45
146 Daniel Sullivan 1:50:20.82
152 Randy Chapman 1:51:40.06
158 Tom Gray 1:54:23.56
159 Todd Shapiro 1:55:31.49
160 Mark Wingate 1:55:43.18
164 Ken Kiel 1:57:26.30
181 Robert Rozzi 2:18:51.60

M Junior (15-17)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
7 Nathaniel Gervez 1:09:02.44
125 Joey Nichipor 1:44:33.08

M Master (45-54)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 Fred Thomas 1:01:45.52
6 Aaron Colman 1:06:17.18
9 Richard Smith 1:09:55.61
12 Nicholas Fanaras 1:12:23.74
13 Andre Wolff 1:13:09.28
16 Billy Biscan 1:13:53.03
23 Ryan Bourgoin 1:16:44.99
33 Donald Pichette 1:19:36.67
38 Jeff Johnson 1:20:18.55
44 Chris Hurst 1:22:12.92
45 Kevin Perron 1:22:20.93
52 Brooks More 1:24:12.08
53 Chris Peabody 1:24:15.38
62 Kristijan Zic 1:27:18.56
73 Chad Lewis 1:29:10.62
76 Daniel Filene 1:30:00.76
80 James Hawley 1:30:45.35
88 Michael Herron 1:34:13.56
91 Todd Severson 1:34:41.86
92 Marc Dupuis 1:34:51.81
93 William Hoffman 1:36:19.20
98 Brian Boyer 1:37:41.32
102 Mark Smith 1:38:53.79
105 Mark Dintzner 1:39:01.02
107 Jared Hardner 1:39:59.61
110 Brandyn Lewis 1:40:40.22
111 William Dunham 1:41:43.81
117 Keith Kopp 1:43:35.18
127 Marc Clerc 1:44:55.37
129 Jason Lessard 1:45:55.97
139 Edward Berbine 1:49:07.17
142 Mark Nigro 1:49:33.75
151 Brian Cournoyer 1:51:15.47
166 Chad Monterose 1:58:47.94
167 Matthew Olsen 1:58:48.39
170 Joseph Wagnis 2:04:39.69

M Older Than Dirt (75+)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
163 Irvin Gordon 1:56:25.83
174 Peter Strople 2:07:30.09
183 Art Warren 2:50:23.38

M Senior (18-34)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Erik Levinsohn 57:00.99
2 John Jantz 59:16.47
5 Alan Boguslawski 1:06:08.08
8 Sean Mccauley 1:09:54.13
15 Eric Donten 1:13:44.01
17 Owen Graham-o'regan 1:13:54.21
22 Peter Cort 1:16:06.93
26 David Martino 1:17:54.81
34 William Reed 1:19:41.51
35 Jeremy Epstein 1:19:43.77
37 Sam Conway 1:20:14.47
51 Jacob Torrey 1:24:04.35
60 Sam Deluca 1:26:58.76
90 Aaron Costello 1:34:35.09
100 Gregory Hufford 1:38:46.73
116 Philip Seger 1:43:05.19
118 Daniel Rogers 1:43:41.73

M Super Grand Master (65+)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
27 Herb Coolidge 1:18:12.47
32 Jim And sandy dannis 1:19:30.48
39 Bill Burke 1:20:33.71
47 David Marti 1:23:16.87
55 Joe Petrosso 1:24:52.41
67 Ron Meneo 1:28:24.12
69 Chris Armen 1:28:28.10
71 Paul Sutliff 1:29:04.64
112 David Rosania 1:41:48.74
114 Raymond Latno 1:41:57.17
124 Bill Mccarthy 1:44:32.34
126 Keith Yannelli 1:44:48.88
128 Charlie Hanlon 1:45:33.99
131 Jack Steffen 1:46:13.09
133 David Belak 1:46:59.93
140 Henry Finch 1:49:11.65
141 Francis Murphy 1:49:29.41
150 Rogere Epstein 1:51:01.44
156 Lynn Durand 1:53:38.89
173 David Rotford 2:07:03.94
176 Norman Gill 2:09:27.83
177 Peter Dickinson 2:11:25.71
178 Daniel Mawhinney 2:11:29.16
180 Alan Defreitas 2:14:25.49
184 Kevin Brown 2:55:15.54

M Veteran (35-44)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
4 Glen Rectenwald 1:05:01.46
14 Myles Matteson 1:13:20.91
19 Jason Yannelli 1:14:52.82
21 Matthew Lapointe 1:15:58.76
36 Cory Collins 1:19:58.02
40 Josh Flanagan 1:20:34.70
42 Kevin Tilton 1:21:14.63
43 Dustin Angevine 1:22:11.32
46 Evangelos Gerekos 1:23:11.50
54 Thomas Burt 1:24:28.76
65 Martin Colwell 1:27:45.81
68 Bracknell Baker 1:28:26.52
75 William Finley 1:29:30.21
82 Michael Sajewicz 1:31:58.23
83 Ryan Whitley 1:31:58.57
95 Adam Morris 1:36:37.94
101 Conor Mceachern 1:38:49.98
104 Erik Spahr 1:39:00.32
106 Shannon Miller 1:39:50.49
113 Travis Bickford 1:41:51.55
122 Louis Tramontozzi 1:44:16.23
134 Timothy Dunn 1:47:39.14
136 Aaron Thompson 1:47:51.89
149 Luis Rodriguez 1:51:01.33
153 Christopher Knowles 1:52:16.93
154 Garrett Harrington 1:52:29.69
165 Corey Kinne 1:58:13.34