These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

T Men Guided Tandem Open Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Shields 00:57:43.00
1 Joseph Matta 00:57:43.00
2 Brandon Adame 01:01:40.90
2 Jon Lewis 01:01:40.90

T Men Junior U15 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elijah Allison 00:35:29.60
1 Dalton Copeland 00:35:29.60
1 Owen Blumenthal 00:35:29.60
2 Victoria Elliott 00:47:00.30
2 Callen Quinn 00:47:00.30

T Men Junior U19 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Braxton Boyer 00:29:45.50
1 Sebastian Bech 00:29:45.50
2 Matthias Bianchi 00:32:45.90
2 Carlos Ursu-sanchez 00:32:45.90
2 Bradon Arrant 00:32:45.90

T Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Thomas 00:56:00.80
1 Eric Larson 00:56:00.80
1 Robert Lenz 00:56:00.80
1 Curtis Mccall 00:56:00.80
2 Greg Gibbs 00:58:59.70
2 Carsten Cruse 00:58:59.70
2 Patrick Goodell 00:58:59.70
2 Scott Weismann 00:58:59.70

T Men Master 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Burda 00:54:38.70
1 Charlie Houston 00:54:38.70
1 Jeffry Fene 00:54:38.70
1 Brett Platt 00:54:38.70
2 Francisco Figuera 01:03:43.80
2 Chris Petrillo 01:03:43.80
2 Francisco Rojas 01:03:43.80
2 Juan Manuel reyes 01:03:43.80

T Men Master 50+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Munroe 00:57:49.10
1 Michael Ereli 00:57:49.10
1 Darrell Hull 00:57:49.10
1 Rick Beckman 00:57:49.10

T Men Master 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Val Lincecum 00:29:15.70
1 David Lawrence 00:29:15.70
1 Charlie Johnson 00:29:15.70
2 Bobby Gonzales 00:29:16.90
2 Armando Durazo 00:29:16.90
2 David Hughes 00:29:16.90

T Men Master 70+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Whitney Fanning 00:34:19.40
1 Daniel Thompson 00:34:18.00
1 Thomas Hall 00:34:18.10

T Men Skills-based Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Roberts 00:57:03.30
1 Gabriel Odreman 00:57:03.30
1 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Racing 00:57:03.30
1 Danny Wright 00:57:03.30
2 Islam Shawky 01:00:20.50
2 Mustafa Orabi 01:00:20.50
2 Marwan Soliman 01:00:20.50

T Men Skills-based Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garrett Mayeaux 00:56:04.80
1 Chris Tutt 00:56:04.80
1 Will Hagle 00:56:04.80
1 Gabriel Canal 00:56:04.80
2 Alexander Velando 00:57:44.20
2 William Molina 00:57:44.20
2 Peter Tomlinson 00:57:44.20
2 Dj Lee 00:57:44.20
3 Steven Chow 01:02:10.40
3 Nathaniel Pendleton 01:02:10.40
3 Jake Downs 01:02:10.40
3 Bruno Silva 01:02:10.40

T Tandem Open Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Flores 01:06:17.50
1 Frank Kurzawa 01:06:17.50

T Women Guided Tandem Open Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kellie Dewveall 01:06:31.40
1 Jenna Cheyenne meyer 01:06:31.40
2 Leticia Sandoval 01:21:36.00
2 Katy Sementelli 01:21:36.00

T Women Junior U15 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tegan Morgan 00:39:48.20
1 Gabriella Stclair 00:39:48.20

T Women Junior U19 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ksenia Nation 00:59:19.50
1 Alexandra Linden 00:59:23.30

T Women Skills-based Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christy Richbourg 01:05:16.40
1 Lauren Ontiveros 01:05:16.10
1 Mary Dupuis 01:05:16.60
1 Rebecca Buenaventura 01:05:16.00

T Women Skills-based Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelci Molina 01:02:51.20
1 Myrna Ramirez 01:02:51.20
1 Carol Morelan 01:02:51.20
1 Kellie Nelson 01:02:51.20