These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Crawford
2 Stuart Gardner
3 Mason Schofield
4 Antonio Rossi
5 Justin Lowe
6 Donoven Francis
7 Dennis Lastochkin
8 Taylor Pruet

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Barnett
2 Eric Snyder
3 Samuel Manzanares
4 John Mcginnes
5 Niels Meissner
6 Christopher Hattendorf
7 Gabriel Odreman
8 Cole Randall
9 Daniel Ramirez tamayo
10 Armando Saldivar
11 Jack Allen
12 Dj Lee
13 Jason West Fort Bend Kia Racing
14 Jacob Broom
15 Craig Weiland
16 Lucas Ferguson
17 Jeremy Wilson
18 Jack Webb
19 Garin Kelley
20 Raul Luzardo
21 Adrian Williams
22 Dj Lee
23 Philip Heck
24 Sam Comer
25 Cameron Lyman
26 Bruce Smith
27 Nader Rezvani
28 Hugo Lozano
29 Matthew Hamsa
30 Daniel Shimanski
31 Mark Prado
32 Juan Ortiz
33 Danny Wright
34 Donald bergman ?
35 Justin Lowe
36 Todd Campbell
37 Christopher Ritter
38 Bryce Billing
39 Dominik Rudecki
40 Kelci Molina

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Oscar Cruz diaz
2 Joshua Dyer
3 Manny Pena
4 Jake Boykin
5 Paul Franco
6 Jack Vitale
7 Anthony Giovannelli
8 Lucas Rose
9 Graham Conway
10 Aldo Velazquez Battalion Racing
11 Gavin Hyde
12 Andrew Hounsel
13 Wil Mercado
14 Elias Ventura
15 Oliver Seekins
16 Peter Tomlinson
17 Pierre Valencia
18 Jason Haislip
19 Oliver Marte
20 Mario Arroyo
21 Matthew Pennock
22 Olumide Oshin
23 Timothy Shaffer
24 Aldo Trejo
25 John Cornejo
26 Buddy Caskey
27 Juan Tapia jr
28 Javier Chavarro montenegro
29 Dillon Murrow
30 Steven Olvera
31 Carlos Traslosheros
32 Chinedu Nwobu
33 Sam Moseley
34 Ron Brem
35 Robert Hakari
36 Oliver Yen-fu liu

Men MASTER 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Houston
2 Carsten Cruse
3 Christopher James keating
4 Calla Anderson
5 Ryan Ridolphi
6 Gabriel Canal
7 Rich Terry
8 Michael Fontana
9 Carlos Barrios
10 Eric Evans
11 William Bonnette
12 Steven Barraza
13 Jason Harper
14 Justin Leslie
15 Casey Mcguire
16 Jaime Gutierrez
17 Jon Ayers
18 Scott Weismann

Men MASTER 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Tucker
2 Michael Vitale The Meteor
3 Andrew Martin
4 Andrew Maidment
5 Richard Gabel
6 Luis E rosero
7 Michael Homan
8 William Plumlee
9 Kelley Grafton
10 Jeannette Harris

Men MASTER 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Hartsell
2 David Cabe
3 Gary Derheim
4 Eric Burkhart
5 Ed Buenaventura
6 John Murazak
7 Ramsey Foster
8 Scott Munroe
9 Clint Westhoff
10 James Slauson
11 James Freeman
12 Brian Schow
13 Thomas Aardahl
14 James Barnett
15 Stephen Borski
16 Paul Waller
17 Eric Warnsman
18 Jimmy Olsen
19 Patrick Dougherty
20 David Golden

Men MASTER 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ken Corby
2 Darrell Hull
3 Erwin Vanhaecke
4 Michael Ereli
5 Peter Erdoes
6 Dan Dandrea
7 Eric Knuth
8 Jim Payne
9 James Hintz

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Mcquirk
2 Michael Jones
3 Reggie Jonaitis
4 Brady Reed
5 Jay Cronje
6 Camille Walker
7 Andy Heuser
8 Pablo Cruz
9 Jacob Kelly
10 David Gaona
11 Mark Baerd
12 Jefferey May
13 Chris Carlson
14 Justin Greenfield
15 Grayson Keppler
16 Cesar Serna
17 Evan Kemppainen
18 Kevin Lorinc
19 Andrew Gonzales
20 Ron Francoise tuazon
21 Dj Lee
22 Guadalupe Ontiveros
23 Bryce Ward
24 John Ryan
25 Maximiliano Alvarez

Women CAT 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tamra Roberts
2 Rosalina Barragan
3 Lydia Brough
4 Kellie Nelson
5 Karyn Stern
6 Sydney Patton
7 Annie Bathalter
9 Kelci Molina
10 Emily Slack

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandee Brunot
2 Audrey Maness
3 Gregory Dillon
4 Maggie Chan-roper
5 Guadalupe Ontiveros
6 Myrna Ramirez
7 Amber Haglund
8 Shanna Durr
9 Allison Le compte
10 Allison Bordovsky
11 Bruce Smith

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sara Youmans
2 Amber smolik Shama cycles
3 Sanna Younger
4 Jenny Park
5 Sarah Startz
6 Tamra Roberts
7 Margaux Salas