These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

A Open Pro/Cat1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Boardman L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
2 Andre Souza Unattached
3 John Gracely National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
4 Donald Brew DC Velo Limited
5 Christopher M. jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
6 Sebastian Silberman Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
7 Sean Barrie Unattached
8 Ranjodh Gill Unattached
9 Joseph Guerra Unattached
10 Vaughan O'Brien Unattached
11 Clete Willems Unattached
12 Adam Swetlow Unattached
13 Brian Weightman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
14 Oliver Snydal Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
15 Brian Marchionini DC Velo Limited
16 Jason Cooper Unattached
17 Thomas Simchak District Velocity Racing
18 Frank Shewmaker Redshift Racing
19 Christopher Khanoyan Unattached
20 Craig Snydal Kelly Benefit Strategies
21 Justin Williams L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
22 Grant Mandsager Unattached
23 Aaron Hotaling Unattached
24 Ryker Andrews Unattached
25 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
26 Andrew Frommer District Velo
27 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
28 Joshua Spokes Unattached

B Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Gass National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
2 Nicholas Kovach Unattached
3 Karl Laubacher National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
4 Dmitry Rossoshansky DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing
5 Geoffrey Milsom District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
6 Drew Sander National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
7 Thomas Maggio National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
8 Juan Constanza Phase Cycling
9 Max Byer Unattached
10 John Schoenewolf Unattached
11 Babak Mansouri DC Velo Limited
12 Joseph Spadafore Unattached
13 Bryan Roeper Unattached
14 Hans Manzke Crosshairs Cycling
15 Mark Kavanagh Whole Wheel Velo Club
16 Nick Stasiak National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
17 Alexander Truitt National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
18 James Elish National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
19 Erik Crandlemire National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
20 Liliana Edwards Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite Cycling Team
21 Zac Morford Unattached
22 Steven Weiss National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
23 Sean Sorbie National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
24 Terrence Willoughby Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII
25 Dylan Vorbach National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare

C Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Ramirez
2 Mitchell London
3 Anton Fitz
4 Marcos Umana santos
5 Mac Meehan
6 Julio Coreas
7 Aczuan Ragland
8 Kwame Edwards
9 Adam Mcconnell
10 Kathryn Hendley
11 Michael Morris jr.
12 Ken Gordon
13 Pete Van riper 1 Lap
14 Kenneth Clark 1 Lap
15 Carl Mitchell 1 Lap
16 Junior Alverado 1 Lap
17 Ricardo Appleby 2 Laps