These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Lindsey 2:10:23.8
2 Hank Phillips 2:10:24.0
3 Alan Fischer 2:10:24.1
4 Joe Nau 2:10:24.3
5 Robert Lyew 2:10:24.5
6 Tom Golden 2:10:24.7
7 William Wolfe 2:10:24.7
8 Reece Latham 2:10:32.0
9 Will Mcdonald 2:10:34.5
DNF Noah Smith 1:31:29.6
DNF Timothy Pitzer 1:25:46.8
DNF Jake Bagwell 1:49:03.4
DNF Justin Strother 2:05:34.7
DNF Marc Klokow 0:45:36.5
DNF Jackson Gilbert 0:00:12.7
DNF Elias Dietrich 2:07:40.6

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 George Saunders Free Agent 2:09:23.8
2 Stephen Wolfson 2:09:24.5
3 Michael Santana adames 2:09:25.2
4 Juan Ortiz 2:10:14.7
5 Asa Holliday 2:10:23.7
6 Benjamin Rittenhouse 2:10:24.2
7 Mack Pinkney 2:10:25.2
8 Lucas Moyer 2:10:25.8
9 Matthew Crabbe 2:10:25.9
10 Scott Kramer 2:10:26.4
DNF Taylor Bosch 1:26:18.4
DNF Baden Rogan 0:47:08.2
DNF Cade Pair 1:53:42.1
DNF Chris Hall 1:51:40.7
DNF Tony Marshall 0:45:38.0
DNF Tommaso Caccia 0:54:11.9

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shayeon Hawkins 1:51:08.0
2 Michael Lechner 1:51:08.9
3 Mark Christian 1:51:09.3
4 Thomas Heyder 1:51:09.5
5 Conrad Von dziembowski 1:51:10.1
6 Al Smith 1:51:11
7 Muhammad Al-kahlout 1:51:11.0
8 Hampton Sanford 1:51:11.4
9 Justin Pittman 1:51:11.8
10 Caleb Bowers 1:51:11.8
11 Michael Deane 1:51:12.1
12 Phil Utesch 1:51:14.0
13 Robert Phipps 1:51:14.8
14 James Goodnight 1:51:17.9
15 Murry Ford 1:52:28.4
16 Jonathan Miller 1:52:45.9
17 Manuel Muhl 1:54:30.3
DNF James Keel 0:25:06.4

Men Hand H1-H2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Zuravel 1:32:47.2
2 Cody Wills 1:33:22.5

Men Hand H3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Chapman 1:23:11.9
2 David Randall 1:23:40.0
3 Joe Pomeroy 1:23:44.6
4 Elliot Vasquez 1:36:05.6
5 Steve Bryant 1:43:56.7

Men Hand H4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dustin Baker 1:22:19.4
2 Eric Fife 1:31:52.7
3 Todd Siewert 1:44:06.1
4 Ken Higgins 2:00:45.4
DNF Anton Stefanovich 0:32:25.6

Men Junior 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devin Harper 0:57:17.4
2 Laurence Denney 0:58:22.5
3 Thomas Forrest 0:59:07.8
4 Owen Crabbe 1:03:32.9

Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Malefyt 1:50:14.9
2 William Maddox 1:50:23.1
3 Mauricio Campos 1:51:07.3
4 Jesse Marino 1:51:07.4
5 Vaughn Godet 1:51:07.5
6 Ryan Fish 1:51:08.1
7 Eric Cramer 1:51:08.7
8 Alfonso Rigg 1:51:09.2
9 Steve Dockerill 1:51:09.8
10 Matt Ellison 1:51:11.5
11 Sanford Campbell 1:51:11.8
12 Ageu Costa 1:51:12.6
13 Giovanni Rojas 1:51:15.0
14 Stephen Devries 1:51:18.7
15 Jeff Tibbetts 1:53:18.7
16 Mauricio Campos 1:54:04.6
17 Robert Desantis 1:55:16.3
DNF Eddie Dodard 0:49:29.5

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Carney 2:06:14.7
2 Matthew Emerick 2:06:15.5
3 Brad Parkerson 2:06:15.6
4 Alexander Sedykh 2:06:15.6
5 Greg Reynolds 2:06:15.7
6 Crispin Del nero 2:06:15.9
7 Alex Berry 2:06:16
8 Kevin Maxey
9 Matt Tebbe 2:06:16.3
10 Neal Arnett 2:06:16.3
11 Cody Buford 2:06:17.8
12 Brian Derose 2:06:19.7
13 Tyrone Edwards 2:06:20.8
14 Brian Hill 2:06:26.7
15 Daudi Cobb 2:08:11.6
16 Modesto Diaz 2:19:25.9
17 James Rufrano 2:24:58.7
DNF Carlos Paez 1:24:54.9
DNF Charlie Putnal 0:44:38.0

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Mccracken 1:47:18.8
2 Pablo Santa cruz 1:47:20.7
3 Matthew Maddox 1:47:22.3
4 Robert Rogan 1:47:23.8
5 Marcus Jones 1:47:28.2
6 Igor Rudalev 1:47:36.1
7 Roy Simmons 1:48:18.4
8 James Jetton 1:50:36.2
9 Norman Brookins 1:50:37.1
10 John Wilkes 1:50:38.0
11 Michael Grigat 1:50:40
12 Kurt Phifer 1:52:50
13 Romero Gill 1:53:43.7
14 Tim Molyneaux 1:53:43.8
15 Luke Trione 2:04:55.2
16 James Buckley 2:04:56.6
17 Jefferson Parker 1:05:41.5
18 Gregg Schieffelbein 0:22:17.3

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Mauney 1:47:24.1
2 Robert Mayerik 1:47:24.4
3 James G wenzel 1:47:24.6
4 Julius Aulisio 1:47:25.3
5 Kevin Clark 1:50:41.3
6 Edward Fahey 1:53:43.6
7 Steve Robertson 1:53:43.8
8 Carlos Rivera 1:40:51.4
DNF David Hiatt 0:44:23.8

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Gomez 3:01:35.7
2 Johan Paez 3:01:35.8
3 Patton Sims 3:06:14.4
4 Hank Beaver 3:06:14.5
5 Brock Mason 3:06:14.6
6 Forrest Howard 3:06:14.8
7 Rolly Weaver 3:06:15.4
8 Jos Chalmers 3:06:17.1
9 Eli Woodard 3:12:32.9
10 Michael Zinkann 3:12:35.6
11 Andrew Knight 3:12:38.0
DNF Dyllon Gunsolus DNF
DNF Nicholas Salazar garcia DNF
DNF Caleb Landgrebe DNF
DNF Chris Chotas DNF
DNF Alex Brown DNF
DNF Julien Ruhe DNF
DNF Luke Harris DNF
DNF Robert Loomis DNF
DNF Andrew Hodges DNF
DNF Sergio Sanchez moruno DNF
DNF Zach Berend DNF

Women Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Lesser 2:08:25.3
2 Sophie Zents 2:08:26.2
3 Jessica Sorenson 2:08:29.1
4 Ashley Davis 2:08:31.0
DNF Christine Grant 0:51:54.1

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Clark 2:08:23.9
2 Iwona Martin 2:08:24.7
3 Rachel Rippberger 2:08:25.0
4 Katie Peterson 2:08:25.8
5 Elizabeth Taylor 2:08:26.6
6 Claudia Bailey 2:08:27.2
7 Eufemia Cabrera 2:08:27.4
8 Ivana Seric 2:14:11.1
9 Kim Ranallo 2:21:52.3
10 Diane Sexton 2:36:34.2

Women Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Harden 2:08:23.8