These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Davis 0:45:59.1
1 Noah Smith 0:47:41.3
2 Jennifer Lesser 0:45:59.4
2 Robert Lyew 0:47:41.5
3 Sophie Zents 0:45:59.4
3 Preston Eye 0:47:41.6
4 Joshua Marshall 00:47:41.658
4 Jessica Sorenson 0:46:00.0
5 Elias Dietrich 00:47:41.873
6 Joe Nau 00:47:41.923
7 Hank Phillips 00:47:42.552
8 Cirilo Bencosme 00:47:42.584
9 Alan Fischer 00:47:43.044
10 Jon Brock 00:47:43.400
11 Owen Schnakenberg 00:47:43.404
12 Dylan Lindsey 0:47:44.6
13 Justin Strother 0:47:45.0
14 William Wolfe 0:47:45.2
15 Benjamin Dejarnette 0:48:04.0

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Santana adames 0:47:41.8
2 Stephen Wolfson 0:47:41.9
3 Matt Waken 0:47:42.0
4 Taylor Bosch 0:47:42.3
5 George Saunders Free Agent 0:47:42.5
6 Robert Wilkerson 0:47:42.7
7 Matthew Crabbe 0:47:43.4
8 Benjamin Rittenhouse 0:47:43.6
9 Cade Pair 0:47:43.8
10 Asa Holliday 0:47:43.9
11 Juan Ortiz 0:47:44.5
13 Chris Hall 0:47:45.4
14 Seth Wimberly 0:47:45.9
15 Scott Kramer 0:47:45.9
16 Michael Lechner 0:47:46.3
17 Lucas Moyer 0:47:46.4
18 John Sasser 0:52:20.0
19 Tommaso Caccia 00:55:02
20 Tony Marshall 00:56:05.0
21 Rebecca Lang 0:56:18.0
22 Baden Rogan 0:58:47.0

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Lang 0:44:19.0
2 Kelli Rogan 0:45:59.1
3 Rachel Rippberger 0:45:59.4
4 Stephanie Clark 0:45:59.5
5 Tina Carter 0:45:59.8
6 Amalia Marcu 0:46:00.2
7 Kim Ranallo 0:46:00.5
8 Ivana Seric 0:46:00.5
9 Amelia Hicks 0:48:45.0

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Christian 0:49:08.2
2 Branden Nguyen 0:49:09.4
3 Russell Bobbitt 0:49:09.9
4 James Keel 0:49:10.4
5 Michael Lechner 0:49:10.8
6 Louie Schramm 00:49:11.233
7 Robert Phipps 00:49:11.374
8 Muhammad Al-kahlout 00:49:11.624
9 Conrad Von dziembowski 0:49:11.9
10 Thomas Heyder 0:49:11.9
11 James Vineyard 0:50:35.0
DNF Joseph Zak DNF
DNF Jack Walton DNF

Men Hand H1-H2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Wills 0:34:40.1
2 Stephen Zuravel 0:35:10.9

Men Hand H3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Randall 0:35:10.0
2 Steve Chapman 0:35:12.5
3 Joe Pomeroy 0:35:50.4
4 Todd Richardson 0:35:53.2
5 Elliot Vasquez 0:35:18.1
6 Steve Bryant 0:35:53.8

Men Hand H4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dustin Baker 0:35:57.7
2 Eric Fife 0:36:56.4
3 Anton Stefanovich 0:35:53.4
4 Todd Siewert 0:35:14.1
5 Ken Higgins 0:37:06.4

Men Jun 9-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Crabbe 0:24:36.3
2 Devin Harper 0:24:36.6
3 Thomas Forrest 0:25:03.9
4 Laurence Denney 0:25:04.9
5 Levi Hogan 0:25:06.3
6 Owen Crabbe 0:26:03.1
7 Spencer Carter 0:26:26.4
8 Donovan Carter 0:24:46.9

Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Flores Vladimir 0:49:07.0
2 Mack Pinkney 0:49:07.4
3 Ageu Costa 0:49:08.3
4 Giovanni Rojas 0:49:10.3
5 Matt Ellison 0:49:10.5
6 Stephen Devries 0:49:11.5
7 Robert Desantis 0:49:12.0
8 Eric Cramer 0:49:12.2
9 Alfonso Rigg 0:49:12.4
10 William Maddox 0:49:12.8
11 Ryan Fish 0:49:13.2
14 Mauricio Campos DQ
DNF Ben Milcarek DNF

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Knight 0:58:50.3
2 Marcos Follonier 1:00:18.9
3 Brad Parkerson 1:00:18.9
4 James Carney 1:00:19.2
5 Christopher Constantin 1:00:19.3
6 Greg Reynolds 1:00:19.6
7 Neal Arnett 1:00:19.9
8 Tyrone Edwards 1:00:20.5
9 Matthew Emerick 1:00:20.8
10 Daudi Cobb 1:00:20.9
11 Modesto Diaz 1:00:21.7
12 Kevin Price 1:00:21.8
13 Isaac Strickland 1:00:21.9
14 Brian Hill 1:00:22.0
15 Daniel Holt 1:00:22.2
16 Pablo Santa cruz 1:00:22.8
17 Kevin Maxey 1:00:23.4
18 Brad Harman 1:00:23.8
19 Brian Derose 1:00:24.1
20 Tim Tobbe 1:00:24.5
21 Cody Buford 1:00:24.9
22 Crispin Del nero 1:00:25.4
23 Chris Chotas 1:00:25.8
24 Romero Gill 1:00:27.1
25 Robert Rogan 1:00:31.5
26 Marcus Jones 1:00:32.1
27 James Rufrano 1:00:32.6
28 Kirk Corsello 1:00:38.6
29 Ryan Crabbe 1:07:00.0

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Klapheke 0:48:58.0
2 Kirk Corsello 0:48:58.7
3 James Carney 00:48:59.480
4 Carter Schmeck 00:48:59.711
5 Jefferson Parker 00:48:59.879
6 Igor Rudalev 0:49:00.1
7 Tim Tobbe 0:49:00.2
8 Robert Rogan 00:49:00.281
9 Lee Fox 00:49:00.941
10 Kurt Phifer 00:49:01.531
11 Matthew Maddox 00:49:01.532
12 Ryan Pumpian 00:49:02.769
13 Michael Carter 00:49:02.910
14 Kevin Maxey 0:49:03.6
15 Michael Grigat 0:49:05.9
16 Marcus Jones 0:49:07.6
17 Pablo Santa cruz 0:49:10.5
18 Romero Gill 0:49:39.4
19 Luke Trione 0:51:39.0
DNF Corey Mccracken DNF
DNF James Buckley DNF

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Robertson 0:48:59.8
2 Kevin Clark 0:49:00.8
3 Richard Mauney 0:49:03.6
4 Stephen Boland 0:49:03.8
5 Robert Mayerik 0:49:03.8
6 James G wenzel 0:49:06.1
7 Julius Aulisio 0:49:06.4
8 David Hiatt 0:53:24.0

Men Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Harden 0:44:02.0

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brock Mason 1:16:05.0
2 Sergio Fredes 1:16:06.0
3 Johan Paez 1:16:06.0
4 Patton Sims 1:16:07.0
5 Zach Berend 1:16:47.3
6 Forrest Howard 1:16:47.9
7 Andrew Knight 1:16:50.6
8 Jos Chalmers 1:16:51.7
9 Dyllon Gunsolus 1:17:35.5
10 Julien Ruhe 1:17:36.0
11 Emile Abraham 1:17:36.7
12 Luke Harris 1:17:36.9
13 Hank Beaver 1:17:37.4
14 Timothy Killelea 1:17:37.6
15 Michael Zinkann 1:17:38.3
16 Connor Lake 1:17:39.7
17 Sergio Sanchez moruno 1:17:39.9
18 Caleb Landgrebe 1:17:40.8
19 Caleb Smith 1:17:42.4
20 Alex Brown 1:17:42.5
21 Rolly Weaver 1:17:43.5
22 Robert Loomis 1:17:43.6
23 Daniel Gomez 1:17:44.0
24 Andrew Hodges 1:17:44.7
25 Owen Schnakenberg 1:17:48.4
26 Eli Woodard 1:17:56.5
27 Nicholas Salazar garcia 1:19:00.0
28 Ryan Collins 1:35:36.0
DNF Preston Eye DNF
DNF Chris Chotas DNF
DNF Luke Woodard DNF
DNF Daudi Cobb DNF
DNF Lee Fox DNF
DNF Romero Gill DNF