These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 35+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
2 Brent Hinkle
3 Tony Wolf
4 Aaron Barr
5 Andrew Wulfkuhle
6 Steven Kurpiewski
7 Brandon Knettel
8 Craig Lebair
9 Colin Sandberg
10 Jon Yu
11 Calvin Hoops
12 Randall Calvert
13 Terrence Chioffi
14 Nathan Goates
15 Kirk Hunsecker
16 Jason Wood
17 Ami Assayag
18 Nick Rogers
19 Keith Woodson

Men 45+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alessandro Matteucci
2 Ami Assayag
3 Mark Light
4 Patrick Hogan
5 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
6 David Grant
7 Jon Yu
8 Willie Payton
9 Todd Bickling
10 Jed Kornbluh CT Cycling Advancement Program
11 Martin Mrugal
12 Michael Carriglitto
13 Matthew Albanese
14 Kirk Hunsecker
15 Warren Holzman
16 Steven Willett
17 Scott Steward
18 Ron Short
19 Mark Featherman
20 David Bibic
21 Neal Stansbury
22 Mecea Robert
23 Christian Taylor
24 Christopher Harrer
25 Matthew Harrington
26 Kenn Barfell
27 Scott Gamble
28 John Spittal

Men 55+ Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Joseph
2 Ramon Benitez
3 Scott Steward
4 David Osborne
5 Peter Fickinger
6 Jeffrey Miesemer ActiveYards / TREK
7 John Bertolini
8 John Spittal
9 Matthew Albanese
10 Matthew Harrington
11 Jeffrey Appeltans
12 Joseph Funaro
13 Timothy Isle
14 Ron Short
15 Terry Feather
16 Christopher Harrer
17 Mark Featherman
18 Keith Kemper
19 John Olsen
20 Richard Leibfried
21 Scott Gamble
22 Martin Mrugal
23 Neal Stansbury
24 Karl Turek
25 Bob Long
26 Kevin Winterfield
DNF Aubrey Gordon
DNF Chris Diehl
DNF Darco Lalevic
DNF David Schreffler
DNF Michael Sambrano
DNF Richard Miller
DNF Robert Casciato
DNF Steven Willett

Men cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cesar Marte
2 Dalton Stretton
3 Wolfgang Brandl
4 Alberto Ramos
5 Dylan Bibic
6 Nicolas Acevedo
7 Carne Groube
8 Thomas Bolme
9 Glenn Ferreira
10 Billy Taylor
11 Grant Carter
12 Elliot Olsen
13 Alec Ratzell
14 Daniel Bridgwater
15 Tony Wolf
16 Michael Black
17 Robert Orr
18 Aaron Barr
19 Mason Shirey
20 Samuel Torres
21 Brad Green
22 Ian Witkowski
23 Dakota Schaeffer
24 Jonah Hover
25 Matt Waller
26 Andrew Dudle
27 Nikos Casto
28 Noah Koppenhaver
29 Ethan Hendricks Gotham Cyclists
30 Justin Pak
31 Zachary Felpel
32 Steven Kurpiewski
33 Baird Sills
34 Mynor Pineda
35 Jason Wood
36 John Minturn
37 Nathan Goates
38 Calvin Hoops
39 Wellinton Canela
40 Andrew Wulfkuhle
41 Chaz Turmon
42 Gerard Josulevicz

Men cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nikos Casto
2 Philip Daniels
3 Mason Shirey
4 Alec Smith
5 Owen Loustau
6 Brendan Sheehan
7 Bryan Berman
8 Timothy Gilligan
9 Chris Eck
10 Logan Kelly
11 Nicholas Basalyga
12 Lewis Kopchak
13 Tom Reeb
14 Frank Ortiz
15 John Josulevicz
16 Eric Williams

Men cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brent Butler
2 David Chahbandour
3 Kenneth Mascaro
4 Kevin Griffin
5 Drew Goga
6 Al Hassane fall
7 Christian Taylor
8 Jonathan Curtis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9 Brandon Siller
10 Daniel Da silva
11 Ben Kutil
12 Jose Rivera bulgado
13 Steven Willett
14 Joel Turske
15 Chad Davis
16 Richard Brown
17 Malcolm Newman
18 John Rais
19 Kenneth Fisher

Men cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Guest
2 Michael Morris jr.
3 David Schuster
4 Gary Enman
5 Cape Ellis
6 Alexander Estrada
7 Michael Murray
8 Christopher Hearl
9 Patrick Mosley
10 Patrick Hammons VeloJawn Racing
11 Jeremiah Holland
12 Colin Ely
13 Lee Brill
14 William Farrow
15 Timothy Hahn
16 Luiz Garcia
17 George Haines
18 Joseph Cannon

Women 1_2_3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colleen Gulick
2 Julianna Rutecki
3 Emily Shearman
4 Patricia Buerkle
5 Kimberly Stoveld
6 Prudence Fowler
7 Melissa Paquette
8 Stephanie Lawrence
9 Reagen Pattishall
10 Jennifer Rhodes

Women cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mariana Rinaldo
2 Lana Harshaw
3 Shanna Lesico
4 Meghan Becker
5 Jenna Foley
6 Christine Penn