These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Salillas 2:02:06.9
2 Luke Harris 2:03:18.0
3 Peter Mathern 2:03:18.7
4 Thomas Gibson 2:03:21.6
5 Niels Seim 2:03:21.9
6 Colin Mathern 2:03:22.3
7 Jake Bagwell 2:03:23.9
8 Zac Threatt 2:03:24.1
9 Juan Ortiz 2:03:24.2
10 Robert Ballestas 2:03:24.7
11 Doug Todd 2:03:26.8
12 Carlos Pacheco 2:03:27.4
13 Mateo Angel 2:03:31.5
14 Noah Kushner 2:03:34.1
15 Ty Boyle 2:03:36.0
16 Kyle Farmer 2:03:40.8
17 Isaac Kovack 2:03:46.3
18 Justin Strother 2:03:51.7
19 Lucas Moyer 2:03:54.0
20 Michael Santana adames 2:03:55.5
21 Scott Kuzminski 2:04:44.5
22 Alexander Perrin 2:05:10.2
23 Jon Brock 2:05:27.2
24 Benjamin Edwards 2:06:31.3
25 Samuel Rideout 2:06:35.9
26 Emmett Barr 2:08:05.2
27 Adam Hauser 2:10:36.6
28 John Woyton 1:44:00.4
29 Barry Mullin 1:44:00.7
DNF Asa Holliday 0:51:56.0
DNF James Noori 1:22:22.3
DNF Arsen Gritsenko 1:01:03.7
DNF Rob Sorrell 1:01:01.3
DNF Daniel Chaparro 0:20:53.3
DNF Robert Lyew 1:43:24.6
DNF Benjamin Dejarnette 1:43:40.7
DNF Jordan Foster 0:40:58.6
DNF Torin Kray-mawhorr 0:20:55.4
DNF Stephano Porter 1:37:05.2
DNF Robert Holton 1:01:41.8

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Judah Thompson 1:48:27.2
2 Jack Horton 1:48:27.9
3 Christian Hofstra 1:48:28.2
4 Matthew Bratcher 1:48:30.9
5 Michael Spegt 1:48:33.0
6 Camden Gray 1:48:35.2
7 Mauricio Campos 1:48:37.5
8 John Sasser 1:48:37.7
9 George Saunders 1:48:43.1
10 Joel Christopher 1:48:44.4
11 Chaz Dachenhaus MACC Racing 1:48:52.1
12 Ryan Treadway 1:48:57.3
13 Manuel Muhl 1:48:59.8
14 Mack Pinkney 1:49:22.4
15 Shane Tow 1:49:57.9
16 Charles Wannemacher 1:52:13.4
17 Cade Pair 1:52:33.1
18 Julio Salvador 1:52:53.2
19 Conrad Von dziembowski 1:53:03.8
20 Darrell Ricks 1:53:14.5
21 Eric Cramer 1:55:07.6
22 Bryant Garrett 2:00:47.4
23 Justin Pittman 2:02:14.5
24 Kevin Stanhope 2:04:07.2
25 Sanford Campbell 2:05:42.6
26 Giovanni Rojas 2:05:56.0
27 Mark Christian 2:09:10.3
28 Steve Dockerill 2:09:42.3
29 Donovan Clarke 2:11:59.1
30 Jeff Tibbetts 2:16:13.0
31 Juan Tobon 1:30:09.4
32 Jerome Temple 1:38:22.6
DNF Michael Deane 0:42:16.7
DNF Hampton Sanford 0:41:56.9
DNF Al Smith 0:42:02.8
DNF Manuel Torres 0:41:44.1
DNF Dwight Lopez 0:42:22.0

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Shott 2:21:44.8
2 James Carney 2:21:47.2
3 Tyrone Edwards 2:22:33.2
4 Brian Hill 2:22:36.4
5 Kurt Garin 2:22:37.2
6 Gregory Thompson 2:22:37.6
7 Igor Rudalev 2:22:40.5
8 Brad Harman 2:22:43.7
9 Todd Knight 2:22:44.3
10 Greg Reynolds 2:22:45.0
11 Javier Lopez sr 2:22:45.1
12 David Anderson 2:22:46.5
13 Carlos Paez 2:22:47.1
14 Mark Tucker 2:22:50.7
15 Jorge Alpizar 2:22:53.2
16 Daudi Cobb 2:22:53.8
17 Daniel Castro 2:22:58.3
18 Rafael Lopez 2:22:59.0
19 John Hart 2:23:01.4
20 Jorge Mila 2:23:01.5
21 Matthew Emerick 2:23:08.8
22 Brad Parkerson 2:23:12.3
23 Kevin Maxey 2:24:53.5
24 Misael Rosalez 2:21:05.0
26 Felipe Castro 2:22:58.0
DNF Silvio Valesi 1:41:41.2
DNF Cody Buford 1:20:55.7
DNF Alexander Sedykh 1:27:33.4
DNF Erik Peterson 1:57:23.4

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Robinson 2:05:10.4
2 Alexander Zambrana 2:05:11.3
3 Corey Mccracken 2:05:42.1
4 Tom Golden 2:11:57.7
5 Matthew Maddox 2:12:00.8
6 Dan Klapheke 2:12:03.6
7 Marcus Jones 2:12:09.8
8 Jefferson Parker 2:12:10.2
9 Cesar Sosa 2:12:19.4
10 Michael Grigat 2:12:20.6
11 Paul Williams 2:12:41.9
12 Norman Brookins 2:22:27.3
13 Geovany Barreiro 2:22:48.2
14 Leonard Hall 2:24:38.2
15 Esteban Lettieres 2:25:53.5
16 Bradley Wright 2:36:22.1
17 John Harrison 2:42:22.3
DNF Todd Kushner 1:17:00.0
DNF Jose Guzman 0:42:19.2
DNF William Mercier 2:11:30.7
DNF Kurt Phifer 1:09:58.7
DNF Johnny Lance 0:42:25.9

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Brown 2:05:14.4
2 James G wenzel 2:12:47.9
DNF Miguel Mila 2:08:38.7

Men Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Forrest Howard 2:39:57.8
2 Will Eustace 2:40:30.7
3 Gabriel Mendez 2:42:29.6
4 Brendan Sullivan 2:42:30.8
5 Hank Beaver 2:42:33.1
6 Andrew Knight 2:42:35.1
7 Jonas Walton 2:42:36.9
8 Ethan Doherty 2:42:38.5
9 Caleb Landgrebe 2:42:42.2
10 Jack White 2:42:46.7
11 Owen Shott 2:42:51.6
12 Rolly Weaver 2:42:54.5
13 Wesley Elford 2:42:55.2
14 Matthew Winstead 2:43:09.4
15 Marc Boults 2:43:14.3
16 Brendan Deska 2:23:22.0
DNF Jonathan Crain 2:02:00.5
DNF Jos Chalmers 1:25:32.4
DNF Jp Primm 2:25:17.0
DNF Alan Fischer 1:30:48.1
DNF Nicholas Luther 1:44:08.6
DNF Robert Loomis 1:48:54.9
DNF Christian Perpinan 1:01:12.4
DNF Michael Zinkann 1:01:04.9
DNF Chris Chotas 2:04:44.4

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sydney Dowd 2:01:51.7
2 Kristin Vogel 2:04:40.2
3 Stephanie Clark 2:04:43.4
4 Carla Bates 2:04:51.9
5 Katie Peterson 2:04:55.7
6 Fernanda Valesi 2:04:57.5
7 Iwona Martin 2:04:58.1
8 Rachel Rippberger 2:05:07.2
9 Eva Spegt 2:05:22.3
11 Amalia Marcu 2:17:55.0
12 Kim Ranallo 2:27:55.0
19 Morgan Johnston 2:17:45.9

Women Pro 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebecca Lang 1:57:39.3
2 Rhylee Wittrock 2:01:22.1
3 Catherine Dewberry 2:04:53.2
4 Christine Grant 2:04:58.3
5 Jessica Sorenson 2:06:14.5
6 Jennifer Lesser 2:11:20.4