These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Lipka Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:59:37
2 Daniel Feldman Automatic Lonely Hearts 2:00:02
3 Wes Tillman Big Hit Racing 1:59:35
4 Critstian Torres Foundation 2:00:39
5 Greg Hruby Rockstar Games 2:00:39
6 Roald Ansano Dave Jordan Racing 2:00:41
7 Jacob Yundt Fohr Trek Racing 2:00:49
8 Constantin Schreiber Team Veselka 2:00:44
9 Boguslaw Wielgos Foundation 2:00:52
10 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle Racing Team 2:00:39
11 Matthew Lloydthomas To Be Determined 2:00:40
12 Ira Blumberg Fohr Trek Racing 2:00:41
13 Tim Frankcombe Sunrise Paria Racing 2:00:41
14 Kevin Mcdonnell 2:00:41
15 Michael Defelice NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 2:00:41
16 Greg Hockenbrocht Team Veselka 2:00:41
17 Matthew Schechter Century Road Club Development Foundation 2:00:42
18 Madison Tse Team Veselka 2:00:42
19 Simon Khalif GF Capital 2:00:42
20 Rameez Tase Automatic Lonely Hearts 2:00:42
21 Babalola Ajisafe Major Taylor Development Team 2:00:43
22 Timothy Dickinson Sunrise Paria Racing 2:00:43
23 Kris Judd Automatic Lonely Hearts 2:00:43
24 Brian Hansen Sunrise Paria Racing 2:00:43
25 Malik Graves-pryor Dave Jordan Racing 2:00:44
26 Charlie Stein Automatic Lonely Hearts 2:00:44
27 Kevin Hubsmith GF Capital 2:00:44
28 George Suter Dave Jordan Racing 2:00:45
29 Alvaro Soltero To Be Determined 2:00:45
30 Jorge Orrego Houlihan Lokey 2:00:48
31 Christopher Shaw Rockstar Games 2:00:49
32 John Loehner Big Hit Racing 2:00:51
33 Ricardo Tessarotto Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 2:07:31
34 Rider Unknown 2:15:46
35 Per Magnusson Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:51:40
36 Pascal Sauvayre Team Veselka 2:06:16
37 Paul Coluccio Houlihan Lokey 2:11:52
38 Evan Bauer KruisCX 1:29:58
39 Euan Stevenson Sunrise Paria Racing 2:06:18
40 Jesus Perera ruiz 1:16:41
41 Vince Cheng G4D Productions Racing 52:15:00
42 Mitchell Jacaruso Z-Brands Cycles/Gold Coast Porsche 52:17:00
43 Scott Griffin GF Capital 52:18:00
44 David Garguilo 44:42:00
45 Nathan Congleton 53:11:00
46 Baris Aytan Foundation 32:15:00
48 Shawn Faynik

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Kelley 1:49:34
2 Jean-luc Louis Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:49:33
3 Afonso Borges 1:49:35
4 Philip Jen 1:50:41
5 Joshua Wilson Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:49:34
6 David Taylor NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:49:51
7 Cyrus Greenspon NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:49:34
8 Joshua Fram 1:49:37
9 Aaron Breene 1:49:39
10 William Kim Team Veselka 1:49:34
11 Max Blinderman Pretty Good CC 1:49:34
12 Jakob Schoenfeld 1:49:36
13 Matt Serra 1:49:34
14 Sander Jie sam foek NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:49:34
15 Nathan Brauer Foundation 1:49:34
16 Andrew Hodgson Fohr Trek Racing 1:49:35
17 Angel Gonzalez Dave Jordan Racing 1:49:35
18 Simon Ellison 1:49:35
19 Thomas Berle carman Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:49:36
20 Andrew Ehrenfeld Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:49:36
21 Richard Shin 1:49:36
22 Jardany Toquica 1:49:36
23 Douglas Dorado 1:49:36
24 Brandon Mak 1:49:36
25 Justin Gilchrist 1:49:37
26 Peter Fetzer Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:49:37
27 Gary Xing Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:49:39
28 Lucas Barash-david Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:49:39
29 Louis Debattista 1:49:40
30 Matt Zoufaly Dave Jordan Racing 1:50:14
31 Robert Morales 1:51:23
32 Trevor Foster 1:55:26
33 Joseph Del vecchio 1:58:30
34 Jose Blanco FIRE CYCLING TEAM 2:00:24
35 Lawrence Siu Fohr Trek Racing 2:00:25
36 Jean francois Tremblay NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 2:00:25
37 Christopher Besserer 2:06:36
38 Ramon Thompson CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC 1:44:09
39 Andrew Moran 1:47:16
40 Ben Cohen 1:51:24
41 Bj Allen 1:55:06
42 Patrick Foran Automatic Lonely Hearts 2:00:28
43 John Watson 2:00:36
44 Mitchell Huzar Automatic Lonely Hearts 2:04:42
45 Fairoze Azfar Major Taylor Development Team 1:33:55
46 Carlos Lázaro FIRE CYCLING TEAM 1:35:38
47 Kyle Shtern NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:36:00
48 Esteban Rodriguez Z-Sid's Bikes NYC 1:44:23
49 Todd Brilliant e2Value p/b Verge Sport 1:03:17
50 Paul Michael Polsinelli 1:05:05
51 Steven Roberts 2:04:19
52 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 42:16:00
53 Jack Palombo 11:13
54 Chris Washburne Dave Jordan Racing 11:21
56 Erkko Etula NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonas Nelson 1:45:12
2 Andrew James 1:45:12
3 Gregory Guida 1:45:12
4 Kris Patane 1:45:13
5 Edison Jara jara 1:45:13
6 Darran Cronshaw 1:45:13
7 Stephen Ruiz 1:45:13
8 Oscar Camargo 1:45:14
9 Ira Monko 1:45:14
10 Sunny Oh Super Pulse 1:45:14
11 Dominic Aliffi 1:45:14
12 Tuomas Kronqvist 1:45:15
13 Justin Le veness 1:45:15
14 Alejandro Borja grau perales 1:45:15
15 Francis Amaniera 1:45:17
16 Kevin Wang 1:47:43
17 Stephen Lee Dave Jordan Racing 1:52:43
18 Danny Pena 1:54:03
19 Elijah Spang 1:49:46
20 Alejandro Santana 1:55:23
21 Sergio Castro 1:56:09
22 Anthony Scelza 59:13:00
23 Victor Gregorio 1:57:55
24 James Hamilton 40:15:00
25 Miha Brezavscek 13:46

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephanie Luff NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:41:42
2 Annabelle Malloy Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:41:43
3 Elena Wu-yan Dave Jordan Racing 1:41:44
4 Maria Cristina gallagher NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 1:41:44
5 Priscilla Degregory Brookdale Cycle Squad 1:41:44
6 Emma Von zeipel Sugoi NYC Velo 1:41:44
7 Jungwon Koo CRCA / Team VESELKA 1:41:44
8 Sandra Berdick 1:41:45
9 Kate Strzalkowski CRCA/Dave Jordan Cycling 1:41:45
10 Camille Hernandez Dave Jordan Racing 1:41:47
11 Ji Hyun son 1:42:10
12 Kelsey Sellenraad Houlihan Lokey 1:42:12
13 Krista Ricciardi 1:54:00
14 Gayle Serlin 1:54:03
15 Louise Branca 2:06:28

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Galen Bolard Rockstar Games 1:55:55
2 Lucie Vagnerova Team Veselka 1:55:56
3 Kristina Grossmann CRCA / Good Gals 1:55:56
4 Nataly Moreno Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:55:57
5 Sarah Sauvayre Team Veselka 1:55:57
6 Christine Dewitte Team Veselka 1:55:57
7 Emma Betuel Rockstar Games 1:55:58
8 Emily Singleton Rockstar Games 1:55:58
9 Laurel Quinones Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:56:00
10 Jennifer Poirier Rockstar Games 1:56:01