These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cormac Daly Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:34:22
2 Adam Alexander Foundation 1:34:21
3 Kris Judd Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:34:22
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:22
5 Jamual John Foundation 1:34:22
6 Vincent Rhino Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:34:22
7 William Hacker Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:34:23
8 Sean Smith NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:34:22
9 Cristian Torres��� Foundation 1:34:25
10 Billy Taylor 1:34:22
11 David Shirzad Rockstar Games 1:34:22
12 Ralph Pahlmeyer Foundation 1:34:38
13 Santiago Palaez Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:23
14 Dieter Egli NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:34:23
15 Luiz Lanfredi Big Hit Racing 1:34:23
16 Roald Ansano Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:23
17 Greg Hruby Rockstar Games 1:34:23
18 Shawn Faynik 1:34:25
19 Jeffrey Young Fohr Trek Racing 1:34:25
20 Jacob Yundt Fohr Trek Racing 1:34:26
21 Jesus Perera ruiz 1:34:27
22 Charlie Stein Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:34:27
23 Sander Jie sam foek NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:34:27
24 David Garguilo 1:34:27
25 Anthony Mazzella z-RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 1:34:27
26 Kristian Noboa G4D Productions Racing 1:34:27
27 William Kelley 1:34:27
28 Malik Graves-pryor Dave Jordan Racing 1:34:29
29 Ethan Bull Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:34:38
30 Christopher Shaw Rockstar Games 1:34:38
31 David Taylor NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Racing 1:34:42
32 Vince Cheng G4D Productions Racing 1:36:53
33 John Watson 1:41:33
34 Michael Defelice NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:20:36
35 Richard Russomano Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:29:29
36 Ira Blumberg Fohr Trek Racing 1:31:54
37 Gordon Hilleque NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:34:27
DNF Jason Guzman Dave Jordan Racing 25:24:00
DNF Milan Kamphuis NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 25:26:00
DNF Gregory Fowlkes Fohr Trek Racing 25:26:00
DNF Boguslaw Wielgos Foundation 25:26:00

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Ingersoll 1:21:23
2 Oscar Camargo 1:21:24
3 Sean Walsh 1:22:53
4 Thomas Berle carman Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:21:24
5 Daniel Lizio-katzen NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:22:16
6 Davis Barber NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:22:51
7 Eric Mcmillan NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:21:25
8 Andrew Hodgson Fohr Trek Racing 1:22:34
9 John Sluis 1:22:39
10 Max Jacob Dave Jordan Racing 1:22:47
11 Khale Unger 1:22:34
12 Noah Kanter Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:22:34
13 Paul Michael Polsinelli 1:22:37
14 Frederick Boehrer Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:22:37
15 Ari Kaputkin 1:22:37
16 Richard Shin 1:22:37
17 Phillip Morel Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:22:38
18 Ramon Thompson CRCA/Rapha Racing NYC 1:22:38
19 Felipe Castaneda 1:22:39
20 Kevin Wang 1:22:39
21 Joseph Giberti 1:22:40
22 Tyler Poniatowski Dave Jordan Racing 1:22:40
23 N.n. Unknown 1:22:41
24 David Mawhinney 1:22:41
25 Justin Mazzella Century Road Club Development Foundation 1:22:42
26 Neil Mccarthy Rubber N Road 1:22:42
27 Nathan Brauer Foundation 1:22:42
28 John Azzinaro 1:22:43
29 Jonathan Tan Rapha Cycling Club 1:22:44
30 Trevor Foster 1:22:45
31 Brandon Cornel Dave Jordan Racing 1:22:47
32 Thomas Patterson G4D Productions Racing 1:22:47
33 Jean-luc Louis Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:22:49
34 Max Martin NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:22:51
35 Thomas Sanford NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:22:51
36 Andrew Moran 1:15:22
37 Matthew Gross NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:22:51
38 Angel Gonzalez Dave Jordan Racing 1:25:38
39 Ben Cohen 1:19:17
DNF Robert Morales 53:45:00
DNF Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 25:53:00
DNF Carlos Petricioli NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 26:14:00

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noel Tanner 1:13:16
2 Vincent Carrier-cote 1:13:16
3 Darran Cronshaw 1:13:17
4 Daniel Charen Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:13:17
5 Matthew Troiani Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:13:17
6 Camille Lacroix 1:13:17
7 Thomas Mathieson 1:13:18
8 Siavosh Salimi Houlihan Lokey 1:13:18
9 Arthur Flynn 1:13:18
10 Stephen Yang 1:13:18
11 Jonny Cheatle 1:13:18
12 Diego Sanchez NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:13:18
13 Samuel Friedman Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:13:19
14 Tuomas Kronqvist 1:13:20
15 Drew Wilkins 1:13:20
16 Kunle Martins 1:13:20
17 N.n. Unknown 1:13:20
18 Moises Guevara 1:13:22
19 Stephen Lee Dave Jordan Racing 1:13:23
20 N.n. Unknown 1:13:29
21 Dominic Aliffi 1:15:31
22 Francisco Bravo 1:28:56
DNF Joseph Flynn 46:48:00
DNF Grant Hoskin 27:31:00
DNF Andi Como 16:30

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dwindally Rosado-rivera NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:10:40
2 Ellie Seery Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:10:40
3 Annabelle Malloy Automatic Lonely Hearts 1:10:40
4 Claudia Cortinez 1:12:56
5 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:13:54
6 Hannah Camhi Sugoi NYC Velo 1:13:55
7 N.n. Unknown 1:13:56
8 Kelsey Sellenraad Houlihan Lokey 1:13:56
9 Krista Ricciardi 1:14:44
10 Jungwon Koo 1:23:05

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Quinones Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:17:07
2 Lucie Vagnerova Team Veselka 1:21:21
3 Galen Bolard Rockstar Games 1:21:22
4 Alice Walton Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen.org 1:21:22
5 Kristina Grossmann CRCA / Good Gals 1:21:22
6 Emma Betuel Rockstar Games 1:21:23
7 Emily Singleton Rockstar Games 1:21:22
8 Camille Bergeron-parent Sugoi NYC Velo 1:21:23
9 Christine Dewitte Team Veselka 1:21:23
10 Mary Farner Pretty Good CC 1:21:24
11 Sarah Sauvayre Team Veselka 1:25:03
12 Stephanie Luff NYCC Racing p/b Magen Financial 1:25:04
13 Elena Wu-yan Dave Jordan Racing 1:25:04
14 Jennifer Poirier Rockstar Games 1:28:48