These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Juniors 9-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
2 John Falter Development
3 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development
4 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers
5 Jose Saban 0
6 Lincoln Weir 0
7 Lenin Orosco 0
8 Cooper Bernstein Nine13Sports
9 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
10 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development
11 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development
12 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
13 Maddox Simmons 0
14 Dante Thompson 0
15 Tommaso Caccia Frazier Cycling Juniors
16 Raef Trujillo 0
17 Mateo Saban 0
18 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
19 Conrad Chase Move Up Off-Road
20 Elijah Zimmerman 0
21 Michael Caney Nashville Local Cycling
22 Nolan Long Nashville Local Cycling
23 Gus Bylaitis 0

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b
2 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
3 Robert White jr 0
4 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
5 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club
6 Donald Brew DC Velo Racing
7 Andrew Messer Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
8 Eric Oleson Pioneer Mortgage
9 Michael Giem Stages Cycling
10 Miguel Marmolejo garcia EL TREN
11 Steve Clark Zealous Racing
12 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Hom
13 Scott Cox E-VOKE RACING
14 David Almanzan 0
15 Joe Mccracken Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Caden
16 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling
17 Jim Farasy Ozark Premier Racing
18 Lee Bumgarner Team Kaos Cycling
19 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
20 B.j. Keane Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
21 Norman Zellers 0
22 Gary Zehr 0
23 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
24 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
25 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing
26 Nick Hand Quantum Racing Development
27 Jose Rodriguez US Military Endurance Sports
28 Christian Verry Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
29 Paul Hesselgrave 0
30 Ryan White 0
31 Jadon Jaeger Adapt Cycling
32 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
33 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
34 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
35 Kevin Patterson Zealous Racing
36 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
37 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing
38 Justin Kirk Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
39 Jonathan Jacob Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
40 Cale Mcaninch Ozark Premier Racing
41 Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
42 Rolando Hernandez Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
43 C. Trey hogan Dogfish/Team Noah
44 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling
45 Michael Bruzina Ozark Premier Racing
46 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing
2 Matt Muyres 0
3 Paul Livelli Sportif Coaching Group/AVC
4 Patrick Diver Compass Research Cycling Team
5 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
6 Nelson Repenning Massachusetts Institute of Technology
7 Shaun Bagley E-VOKE RACING
8 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
9 Brian Koeneman Birchwood/GIS
10 Steve Sonheim Expeditors Elite Cycling Team
11 Dan Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports
12 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
13 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14 Gerry Douglas Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
15 Jason Hunt 0
16 Scott Robinson Midstate
17 Joe Skrocki Prestige Cycling Club
18 Chris Kroll Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
19 Dean Abt xXx Racing
20 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
21 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22 Brian Bradley Ozark Premier Racing
23 Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
24 Michael Wilkening 0
25 Doug Zell The Meteor
26 Craig Teich 0
27 Patrick Fetzer Ironfly
28 Frank Hartmann Moonshot
29 Steve Ellis 0
30 Daniel Stutts Velo Force
31 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
32 Mike Rickey The Meteor
33 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo
34 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Wolfpack
35 Gregory Harper Harper's Cycling & Fitness
36 Michel Dalal 110 Racing
37 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
38 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
39 Michael Christian 0
40 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
41 Drew Davis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
42 Kevin Eggart FloridaVelo
43 Tom Burridge Clarksville Schwinn Racing
44 Dennis Lilly Velo Force
45 Mark Duffin GP VeloTek
46 Timothy Riley Unione Sportiva Italiana
47 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing
48 Carl Pinkney DC Velo Racing
49 Randy Mcintosh BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
50 Mecea Robert Healthy and Happy Racing
51 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
52 Heath Arning Phat Tire Race Team
53 Darren Williams Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
54 Bart Clifford E-VOKE RACING
55 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
56 Michael Lantz 0
57 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
58 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
59 Gary Gaddis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
60 Charles Givens 0
61 David Keire Velo Force
62 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
63 Kent Lewis BRBC Blue River Bicycle Club
64 Kevin Johnson 0
65 James Whittaker GP VeloTek
66 Todd Hurtubise The Meteor
67 Ivan Murdock Nashville Local Cycling

Men Cat 2/3 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
2 Jeffrey Beaumont V3 Endurance
3 Andy Schnurbusch 0
4 Ian Schnurbusch 0
5 Evan Kemppainen Space City Development Team - Chapeau Labs
6 Michael Morales 0
7 Steven Lecey Adapt Cycling
8 Brent Goetz 0
9 Nick Dolan 0
10 Connor Polenske Adapt Cycling
11 Melvin Barrios 0
12 Richard Johnston Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
13 Garin Kelley 0
14 Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
15 Emerson Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
16 Chris Anderson Apex Cycling Team
17 Luke Zuelke NorthStar Development
18 Gabriel Gutierrez flores Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
19 Sanjin Obhodas Primal - Audi Denver
20 Calvin Anderson 0
21 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling
22 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development
23 Eric Oleson Pioneer Mortgage
24 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling Development Team
25 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
26 Samuel Finch 0
27 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Racing Development
28 Joe Sullivan Wolfpack Bike Racing
29 Elias Zamora 0
30 Brian Kukla CycleX Racing
31 Nicholas Leonard 0
32 John Collier Stay Park City Cycling
33 Chris Wiatr INTENT Race Team
34 Noah Collins Trek Factory Racing DH
35 Brett Henry Stem Ciders Racing
36 Coren Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
37 Zachary Tucker Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
38 Talius Chickering 606 Racing
39 Stephen Cameron Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
40 Danian Castillo Lindenwood University
41 Dan Foehner 0
42 Daniel Altoran 0
43 Alejandro Castillo Lindenwood University
44 Eric Loehle Monster Racing Team
45 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
46 Kevin Lynn 0
47 Jason Maier Team NeighborLink
48 David Gonzalez 0
49 Andi Zekthi 0
50 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver
51 Patrick Nay Stem Ciders Racing
52 Zachary Simon 0
53 John Fratinardo 0
54 Milus Clarke jr Logistics 918
55 Jon Okenfuss Maplewood
56 Chad Cook 0
57 Dustin Greer 0
58 Andrew Escandon GP VeloTek
59 Ben Tantasook xXx Racing
60 Daniel Lawrence Midwest Orthopedic Specialty Hospital /
61 Connor Remboldt Move Up Road Squad
62 Nick Bruskewitz 0
63 Christopher J dolan 0
64 Andrew Schmidt 0
65 David Almanzan 0
66 Ethan Cotton 0
67 Derek Christison Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
68 Eli Wemyss Hattie B's Racing
69 Will Peterson GP VeloTek
70 Edward Pike 0
71 Cole Johnson Slimenundgrossen
72 Chasen Madsen Apex Cycling Team
DNF Juan Acosta 0

Men Cat 3/4 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Crismon Better Cycling of Louisville
2 Daniel Johnson 0
3 Matthew Richards Project Echelon Racing
4 Mitchell Clinkenbeard Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
5 Jason Lopez 0
6 Jon Brock 0
7 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
8 Cole Schumacher 0
9 Edward Kim CycleX Racing
10 Xavier Moss 0
11 Lunden Friberg 0
12 Brian Grace CycleX Racing
13 Mariusz Zubek 0
14 Owen Lloyd 0
15 Grant Lampson Breakaway Cycling Team
16 Christopher Pilarski 0
17 Lukas Skucas BAD BIKES
18 Rudy Discua 0
19 Andrew Townsend Pinnacle Velo Racing
20 Paolo Morales 0
21 Jura Gerlach 0
22 Maximus Macdonald 0
23 Owen Rogers 0
24 Nicholas Gilida Primal - Audi Denver
25 Ryan Brantley 0
26 Decker David xXx Racing
27 Michael link Big tree cycling CycleX Racing
28 Tyler Hardin Move Up Cycling Club
29 Robert Zobrist 0
30 Brandon Steinert GP VeloTek
31 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development
32 Jace Baumgardner Nashville Local Cycling
33 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
34 Michael Caney Nashville Local Cycling
35 Nate Zwieg xXx Racing
36 Riley Writsman 0
37 Caleb Cannon Crosswind Sports Management
38 Sean O'connor 0
39 Wil Mercado Cadence Cyclery
40 Chris Henderson Nashville Local Cycling
41 Andrew Schmidt 0
42 Louis Chandler Nashville Local Cycling
43 Broden Kelly nine13sports p/b SingletonCoaching
44 Logan Kelly 0
45 Lee Prouty Velocause Centraal Cycling
46 Jacob Linn 0
47 Diego Hernandez Half Acre Cycling
48 Nicholas Ammann 0
49 John Burchmore Okay CC
50 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing
51 Stephan Meyer 0
52 Matthew Roeleveld 0
53 Cooper Bernstein Nine13Sports
54 Wyatt Franks 0
55 John Falter NorthStar Development
56 Brent Zelinski 0
57 Chase Penelli 0
58 Stephano Porter 0
59 Andres Vera 0
60 Jose Saban 0
61 Jeff Hoobin 0
62 Michael Wood 0
63 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
64 Joshua Jenkins 0
65 Lenin Orosco 0
66 Andrew Mccurdy 0
67 Matt Miller 0
68 Zachary Andrews Midwest Devo Support Crew
69 Nathan Cox 0
70 Chris Perron 0
71 Alex Winter Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc.
72 Blake Kingfisher BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
73 Tanner Gibbs 0
74 Matt Ampleman Dogfish/Team Noah
75 Konstantin Serednikov 0
76 Chris Mikesell GP Velotek
77 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo Racing
78 John Helvey Road Crew Coffee Racing
79 Auston Harris 0
80 Danny Robertson 0
81 Mark Ogden Quantum Racing Development
82 James Andersen 0
83 Mateo Saban 0
84 Jack Bledsoe Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
DNF Patrick Dunn Team Heroes
DNF Mason Conine 0
DNF Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
DNF Hans Ajieren 0
DNF Shawn Hayden Ozark Premier Racing
DNF Ahmed Zuhairy Getting It In Cyclists Inc
DNF Jonathon Heinemann 0

Men Cat 4/5 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bradley Spudich 0
2 Drake Marks 0
3 Derek Hosey Grind City Racing
4 Roger Whitham 0
5 Matthew Bratcher 0
6 Gregory Garcia Loco
7 Abdalla Bani 0
8 August Kempa 0
9 Leonel Lopez 0
10 Matthew Mcreynolds AXUN Cycling
11 Trey Coursey 0
12 Tony Kraayenbrink 0
13 Eric Hoffman West Michigan Coyotes
14 Jace Baumgardner Nashville Local Cycling
15 Glenn Smith 0
16 Spencer Collins 0
17 Blake Weiss NorthStar Development
18 Cody Vandevender 0
19 Logan Barksdale 0
20 Brandon Bruyette Bad Bikes
21 Brandon Rockers 0
22 Justin Gillespie Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
23 Alfonso Martinez 0
24 Michael Deal The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
25 Keith Adams Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
26 Stephen Finch The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
27 Joshua Topor 0
28 Floyd Stoner 0
29 Charles Theis 0
30 Ben Van male 0
31 Daniel Walters 0
32 Luisalberto Gonzalez Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
33 Stephen Outten 0
34 Chase Aulidge Nashville Local Cycling
35 Greg Decker 0
36 Christopher Mcandrew 0
37 Jeremy Alexander Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
38 Dylan Lyons 0
39 Logan Harmon Velo Force
40 Clayton Leon CG Racing
41 Charles Legrand 0
42 Chris Webster 0
43 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
44 Christian Skinner 0
45 Jon Coursey Team Sarco
46 James Guirguis 0
47 David Blaser 0
48 Mike Eckert Dogfish/Team Noah
49 Kevin Ruhs 0
50 Jonathan Clark 0
51 Daniel Solorio Tulsa Wheelmen
52 Nicolas Mutis Velo Force
53 Steven Pittman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
54 Joel Cifuentes 0
55 Loren Dattoli Axun Cycling
56 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development
57 Kristian Nilsen 0
58 Marc Monjauze 0
59 Andrew Trinh 0
60 Spencer Melgreen 0
61 Drew Read 0
62 Mike Long Nashville Local Cycling
63 Jeffrey Ogden 0
64 Kristopher Ambrosia 0
65 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
66 Damien Johnson 0

Men Pro/1 Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cesar Marte Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
2 Alfredo Rodriquez Best Buddies Racing
3 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing
4 Bryan Gomez Best Buddies Racing
5 Clever Martinez Miami Blazers
6 Eduardo Cruz ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
7 Jaime Castaneda Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
8 Jack Shuckra EMPYR Cycling
9 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bikes Bro
10 Thomas Gibbons AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
11 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo
12 Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
13 Austin Gomes Team MACK Racing Elite
14 Douglas Frenchak United Cycling
15 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar Cycling
16 Connor Sallee Miami Blazers
17 Asa Black First Internet Bank Cycling
18 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing
19 Wyatt Gaulke BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
20 Pavle Kalaba Space City Development Team - Chapeau Labs
21 Dusan Kalaba Space City Development Team - Chapeau Labs
22 Dennis Ramirez DCC Racing
23 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
24 Cayden Whitehill Team MACK Racing Elite
25 Matthew Bailey EMPYR Cycling
26 Bradley Bosman Lindenwood University
27 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
28 Christopher Baker Nashville Local Wolfpack
29 Evan Mcquirk United Cycling
30 Will Coleman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
31 Kein Denzler ETP Cycling
32 Ryan Szabo EMPYR Cycling
33 Mason Schofield Space City Development Team - Chapeau Labs
34 Brody Burnham Lindenwood University
35 Erlin Garcia Rockland Cycling Velo
36 Lee Yarbro BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
37 Michael Allison Move Up Road Squad
38 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
39 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar Cycling
40 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
41 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b
42 Geoffrey Albert 606 Racing
43 Luke Pharis Team Elevate Racing
44 Robert Sierra Best Buddies Racing
45 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
46 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Wolfpack
47 Ethan Carney Lindenwood University
48 Jacob Slosar Lindenwood University
49 Jacob Lasley Omnia
50 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
51 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
52 Pat Casey EMPYR Cycling
53 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team
54 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
55 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
56 Seth Lasley Omnia
57 Clinton Mortley EMPYR Cycling
58 Tommy Morrison 0
59 Kyle Walker United Cycling
60 Nicolas Rogers Pinnacle Velo Racing
61 John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling
62 Nicholas Ramirez Team MACK Racing Elite
63 Zach Cobb Ozark Premier Racing
64 Caleb Langley First Internet Bank Cycling
65 Alex Carmona BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
66 Jacob Hill 0
67 Jp Primm Nashville Local Cycling
68 Zachary Scharnhorst South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
69 Daniel Tokarczyk 11eleven Cycling
70 Hasani Hennis Miami Blazers
71 Andrew Scarano NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and P
72 Luke Chronister ETP Cycling
73 Kent Woermann Move Up Road Squad
74 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
75 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
76 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Road Squad
77 Juan esteban Arango Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
78 Nicolas Cote IBIKE
79 Maximilian Chamberland IBIKE
80 Andrew Harris Nashville Local Cycling
81 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite
82 Daniel Summerhill Best Buddies Racing
83 Jack White BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
84 Michael Chauner Philly Lightning
85 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
86 Lucas Guyton South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
87 James Kraus Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
88 William Zoughaib Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
89 Patrick Jungenblut Team MACK Racing Elite
90 Cameron Beard ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
91 Cristian Rios Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
92 Stephen Hall Philly Lightning
93 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling
94 Jd Bergmann Team CLIF Bar Cycling
95 Thomas Fuller First Internet Bank Cycling
96 Conor Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling
97 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
98 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Cannondale
99 Cesar Gallego Jamison Cannondale
100 John Ryan Cadence Cyclery Audi McKinney
101 Liam White ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
102 Fred Vincent Team Elevate Racing
103 Sean Metz xXx Racing
104 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
105 Robert Strobel AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
106 Jonathan Brown Miami Blazers
107 Frank Travieso Miami Blazers
108 Oliver Flautt ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
DNF Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Scott Williamson Move Up Road Squad
DNF Daniel Swan AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
DNF Nicholas Luther NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and P
DNF