These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Schnurbusch
2 Craig Kielbasa GP VeloTek
3 Elias Zamora
4 William Henkhaus Quantum Racing Development
5 Steven Lecey Adapt Cycling
6 Noah Collins Trek Factory Racing DH
7 Ian Schnurbusch
8 Nick Bruskewitz
9 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
10 Gabriel Gutierrez flores Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
11 Samuel Finch Lindenwood University
12 Nick Dolan
13 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling
14 Emerson Cifuentes OKC Velo - Bike Lab Club
15 Brian Kukla CycleX Racing
16 John Collier Stay Park City Cycling
17 Ethan Cotton
18 Eric Loehle Monster Racing Team
19 Miles Livermore Go4Graham
20 Chad Cook
21 John Fratinardo
22 Zachary Tucker Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
23 Nicholas Leonard
24 Coren Hendricks Lindenwood University
25 Richard Johnston Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
26 Brent Goetz
27 Milus Clarke jr Logistics 918
28 Jason Maier Team NeighborLink
29 Matthew Sedwick Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team
30 Michael Morales
31 Daniel Altoran
32 Justin Maxwell TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
33 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling Development Team
34 Brett Henry Stem Ciders Racing
35 David Gonzalez
36 Andrew Escandon GP VeloTek
37 Nicholas Gomes Lindenwood University

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Zuelke NorthStar Development
2 Benjamin Crismon Better Cycling of Louisville
3 Riley Writsman
4 Jason Lopez
5 Edward Kim CycleX Racing
6 Brandon Steinert GP VeloTek
7 Jacob Kucik
8 Jura Gerlach Lindenwood University
9 Jacob Linn
10 Lukas Skucas
11 Logan Kelly
12 Derrick Ferguson V3 Endurance
13 Sean O'connor
14 Nicholas Ammann
15 Maximus Macdonald
16 Brent Zelinski
17 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
18 Caleb Cannon Crosswind Sports Management
19 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing
20 Paolo Morales
21 Ryan Brantley
22 Chris Hendricks Quantum Racing Development
23 Douglas S kemmer
24 Stephan Meyer
25 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
26 Nate Zwieg xXx Racing
27 John Burchmore Okay CC
28 John Stoveld CS Velo
29 Stephano Porter
30 Michael link Big tree cycling CycleX Racing
31 Matt Miller
32 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing
33 Lenin Orosco
34 Jon Brock
35 Matthew Richards Project Echelon Racing
36 Robert Florence GP VeloTek
37 Brian Grace CycleX Racing
38 Jeff Hoobin
39 Chris Mikesell GP Velotek
40 Chris Perron
41 Wesley Hastings
42 Rudy Discua
43 Cooper Bernstein Nine13Sports

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Topor
2 Roger Whitham
3 Matthew Roeleveld
4 Christian Skinner
5 Spencer Collins
6 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
7 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development
8 Logan Barksdale
9 Loren Dattoli Axun Cycling
10 Floyd Stoner
11 Cody Vandevender
12 Eric Westhus
13 Trey Coursey
14 Matthew Mcreynolds AXUN Cycling
15 Leonel Lopez
16 Tanner Gibbs
17 Zach Siebert Dogfish/Team Noah
18 Brandon Rockers
19 Alex Bakus
20 Alfonso Martinez
21 Andrew Mccurdy
22 Brandon Bruyette
23 Ben Van male
24 Abdalla Bani
25 Tony Kraayenbrink
26 Justin Pilarski
27 Diego Hernandez Half Acre Cycling
28 Mike Eckert Dogfish/Team Noah
29 Hans Ajieren
30 Jonathan Clark
31 Spencer Melgreen
32 James Andersen
33 Joel Cifuentes
34 Chris Webster
35 Chuck Violand
36 Daniel Solorio Tulsa Wheelmen
37 Jon Coursey Team Sarco
38 Eric Hoffman West Michigan Coyotes
39 Jace Baumgardner Nashville Local Cycling
40 Steven Pittman The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
41 Aaron Jackson Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
42 Rich Wu Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
43 Drew Read
44 Damien Johnson
45 Gary Pierson
47 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development

Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aiden Wyant Oklahoma Flyers
2 Lincoln Weir
3 Raef Trujillo
4 Mateo Saban
5 Maddox Simmons
6 Dante Thompson
7 Elijah Zimmerman Nashville Local Cycling
8 Nolan Long Nashville Local Cycling
9 Grady Hagedorn Bike Surgeon Cycling built by The Korte Company

Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cooper Bernstein Nine13Sports
2 Jose Saban
3 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling
DNF Tommaso Caccia Frazier Cycling Juniors

Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling
2 John Falter NorthStar Development
3 Everett Lauer NorthStar Development
4 Logan Baugh Quantum Racing Development
5 Andrew Stafford Quantum Racing Development

Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corey Killelea Nashville Local Cycling
2 Ben Bumgarner Team Kaos Cycling
3 Mattias Verry
DNF Gus Bylaitis

Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charon Smith Methods to Winning Elite
2 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b
3 Ryan White
4 Michael Giem Stages Cycling
5 Eric Mcbride Wolverine Sports Club
6 Scott Cox E-VOKE RACING
7 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
8 Jadon Jaeger Adapt Cycling
9 Steve Clark Zealous Racing
10 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling
11 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling
12 Andrew Messer Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
13 James Reed Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
14 Jonathan Jacob Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
15 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
16 Michael Heagney Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Hom
17 Mark Nowack Franco Factory Racing
18 Dan Greene East End Cycling Club
19 Gary Zehr
20 Eric Oleson Pioneer Mortgage
21 Lee Bumgarner Team Kaos Cycling
22 Miguel Marmolejo garcia EL TREN
23 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
24 Robert Kelly DC Velo Racing
25 Rolando Hernandez Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
26 Matt Bole Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
27 Paul Hesselgrave
28 Nick Hand Quantum Racing Development
29 Justin Kirk Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
30 Kevin Patterson Zealous Racing
31 Joe Mccracken Team Audi McKinney-Encore Wire p/b Caden
32 Christian Verry Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
33 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing

Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Diver Compass Research Cycling Team
2 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
3 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
4 Patrick Fetzer Ironfly
5 Gregg Ueckert Team CCR Roofing
6 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
7 Steve Sonheim Expeditors Elite Cycling Team
8 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
9 Joe Skrocki Prestige Cycling Club
10 Brian Koeneman Birchwood/GIS
11 Patrick Gribbon Midwest Oral Surgery/GCC
12 William Erpelding
13 Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
14 Marc Coppedge The Meteor
15 Patrick Harkins Velo Roussillon Racing
16 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17 Michael Bobelak Quantum Racing Development
18 Michel Dalal 110 Racing
19 Dan Foehner
20 Garrick Mitchell Stem Ciders Racing
21 Paul Kiedrowski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
22 Dean Abt xXx Racing
23 Darren Williams Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
24 Nelson Repenning Massachusetts Institute of Technology
25 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
26 Joseph Bouma BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
27 Mike Rickey The Meteor
28 Kevin Eggart FloridaVelo
29 Doug Zell The Meteor
30 Victor Siegfried NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
31 Michael Wilkening
32 Craig Teich
33 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling Team
34 Timothy Phillips US Military Endurance Sports
35 Mecea Robert Healthy and Happy Racing
36 Britta Siegel Velo Force
37 Randy Mcintosh BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
38 Joe Fuller Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
39 Mike Ivancic US Military Endurance Sports
40 Heath Arning Phat Tire Race Team
41 Jennifer Sharp Flow Formulas Racing
42 Tom Burridge Clarksville Schwinn Racing
43 David Keire Velo Force
44 John Kelly
45 Bernie Clincke Nashville Local Wolfpack
46 Gregory Harper Harper's Cycling & Fitness
47 Gary Gaddis Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
48 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
49 Steve Ellis

Men Pro/Cat 1

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clever Martinez Miami Blazers
2 Alfredo Rodriquez Best Buddies Racing
3 Cade Bickmore Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
4 Dusan Kalaba Space City Development Team - Chapeau Labs
5 Douglas Frenchak United Cycling
6 Andrew Dillman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
7 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing
8 Tim Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
9 John Purvis First Internet Bank Cycling
10 Frank Travieso Miami Blazers
11 Jack Shuckra EMPYR Cycling
12 Pavle Kalaba Space City Development Team - Chapeau Labs
13 Austin Gomes Team MACK Racing Elite
14 Aaron Beebe Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
15 Jaime Castaneda Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
16 Owen Gillott Team CLIF Bar Cycling
17 Bryan Gomez Best Buddies Racing
18 Robert Sierra Best Buddies Racing
19 Cameron Beard ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
20 Jonathan Brown Miami Blazers
21 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b
22 Andrew Scarano NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and P
23 Stephen Hall Philly Lightning
24 Mason Schofield Space City Development Team - Chapeau Labs
25 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team
26 Evan Bausbacher Ride Bikes Bro
27 Ryan Szabo EMPYR Cycling
28 David Dawson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
29 Michael Allison Move Up Road Squad
30 Fergus Arthur Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
31 Ralph Rufo Adapt Cycling
32 Kein Denzler ETP Cycling
33 Seth Lasley Omnia
34 Robert Strobel AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
35 Luke Chronister ETP Cycling
36 Andrew Dewar Team CLIF Bar Cycling
37 Jack White BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
38 Tommy Morrison
39 Alex Carmona BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
40 Jonathan Hanahan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
41 Nicolas Cote IBIKE
42 William Zoughaib Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
43 Kevin Mullervy Team CLIF Bar Cycling
44 Jacob Hill
45 Matthew Bailey EMPYR Cycling
46 Cristian Rios Emanuel Ibarry and 2NDBIKE TEAM
47 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
48 Michael Chauner Philly Lightning
49 Ismael Collado acosta Rockland Cycling Velo
50 Daniel Swan AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
51 Hasani Hennis Miami Blazers
52 George Jordan Primal - Audi Denver
53 Daniel Summerhill Best Buddies Racing
54 Erlin Garcia Rockland Cycling Velo
55 Pat Casey EMPYR Cycling
56 Ethan Craine Project Echelon Racing
57 John Woods First Internet Bank Cycling
58 Clinton Mortley EMPYR Cycling
59 Leo Smith Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
60 Lee Yarbro BSCG / Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching
61 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
62 Justin Bird Team MACK Racing Elite
63 Kyle Walker United Cycling
64 Nicholas Luther NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and P
65 Scott Ogilvie Rockwell / Rise Above Cycling
66 Maximilian Chamberland IBIKE
67 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Road Squad
69 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing

Women 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Austin Lindenwood University
2 Regina Doty
3 Elaine Bao Lampstand Labs
4 Esma Taylor
5 Olivia Reeve
6 Carissa Yao
7 Shannon Goyda Benissimo
8 Lisa Muskrat Boston Mountain Cyclists
9 Anastasia Yanchilina Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
10 Sophie Zents Rocket Revolution
11 Hannah Glatter Move Up Cycling Club
12 Shequaya Bailey Thee Abundance
13 Lauren Weigel TWENTY24
14 Alexandra Cote STKD! Racing Squad
15 Megan Lester Lindenwood University
16 Rosalind Patterson Shadow Elite
17 Emma Balding Lindenwood University
18 Faith Irvin AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
19 Nicole Wyant SENTIR Racing Team/ Spirit of Youth
20 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
21 Mya Dixon Reno Devo
22 Mya Dillon Thee Abundance
23 Megan Kelly Half Acre Cycling
24 Anne Schwarzwalder Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
25 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing
26 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycling Team
27 Aunika Kemp
28 Chassie Kirby BMC/Walmart Cycling Team
29 Laura Shields Half Acre Cycling
30 Emily Strange
31 Brenda Bylaitis
32 Sheerie Edwards
33 Hadley Neil
34 Ragan Weigel TWENTY24
35 Erin Miller
36 Natasa Gakovic
37 Keaghlan Robinson
38 Amanda Brandyberry isocentric
39 Rachael Bontrager Rocket City Velosport
40 Ella Dishong
41 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport Cycling
42 Minnie Wong Thee Abundance
43 Katelyn Aguayo

Women Pro/1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marlies Mejias garcia Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24
2 Danielle Morshead LA Sweat
3 Kaia Schmid UCI WTW: HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
4 Romina Hinojosa ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
5 Sofia Arreola Virginia Blue Ridge TWENTY24
6 Erica Zaveta Colavita Factor Pro Cycling
7 Mariana Valadez LA Sweat
8 Rachel Canning Levine Law Group - CCB
9 Paola Munoz CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs
10 Stephanie Halamek Philly Bike Expo
11 Jacqueline Larouche ROXO RACING
12 Daniely Garcia CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs
13 Brittany Parffrey Colavita Factor Pro Cycling
14 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
15 Grace Arlandson AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
16 Marjie Bemis CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs
17 Natalie Quinn Levine Law Group - CCB
18 Grace Saccone Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
19 Erika Wilson Upland Brewing p/b Gray Goat
20 Gabriella Arnold ATX Wolfpack p/b ProBikeKit
21 Paige Kostanecki ButcherBox Cycling p/b LOOK
22 Michelle Henry ROXO RACING
23 Elizabeth Dixon PSIMET Racing
24 Kimberly Stoveld AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
25 Rosie Levy United Cycling
26 Antonieta Gaxiola CWA Racing p/b Goldman Sachs ETFs
27 Emily Flynn LA Sweat
28 Shannon Koch Colavita Factor Pro Cycling
29 Katherine Lin Road Crew Coffee Racing
30 Ashley Weaver LA Sweat
31 Monica Merced LA Sweat
32 Carlie Cooper AUTOMATIC | ABUS Racing
33 Kaya Cattouse LA Sweat

Women Juniors 13-14 Junior Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lhotse Samuelson

Women Juniors 15-16 Junior Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Miller
2 Stella Bickham-okoniewski Kenosha Velosport Cycling
3 Dinnar Arreola xXx Racing

Women Juniors 17-18 Junior Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elaine Bao Lampstand Labs
2 Josie Bylaitis

Women Juniors 9-12 Junior Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marinda Thompson
2 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling
3 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling
4 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling