These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Lebauer Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
2 Richard Furchtgott Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
3 Teddy Dahlquist NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
4 Lucas Heinzerling Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
5 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
6 William Jarrett Annapolis Bike Racing Team 00:00:00.0
7 Will Messick Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
8 Kent Hardart ABRT 00:00:00.0
9 Patrick Rice NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
10 Marcus Provine 00:00:00.0
11 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
12 Nathan Wilcox Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
13 Jared Yates Team Integrity 00:00:00.0
14 Iain Mackeith National Capital Velo Club 00:00:00.0
15 Anna Staats ABRT 00:00:00.0
16 Haley Kaplan Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
17 Tyler Mahone ABRT 00:00:00.0
18 Sam Kristy Dominion Cycling and Tri 00:00:00.0
19 Corbin Stottlemyer Team Integrity 00:00:00.0
20 Joshua Byman Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
21 Samuel Goldberg NCVC/UnitedHeathcare 00:00:00.0
22 Eddie Russell NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
23 Henry Hardart ABRT 00:00:00.0
24 Jalen Davis Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
25 Levi Overend NCVC 00:00:00.0
26 Kristian Dillon NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
27 Martha Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
28 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
29 Timothy Wilcox Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
31 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
32 Jack Valentine Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
33 Evan Goldberg RCV 00:00:00.0

Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Better Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
2 Zander Guzy-sprague Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
3 Liam Panero Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
4 Isaac Kaplan Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
5 Aidan Palmer ABRT 00:00:00.0
6 Claire Vanekdom Jet Cycling 00:00:00.0
7 Shaner Lebauer Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
8 Matthew English Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 00:00:00.0
9 Grayson Rosenfeld Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
10 Sam Nussenzweig Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
11 Dimitri Lemus REVEL Racing/CycleLife 00:00:00.0
12 Joanna Millstein Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
13 Sanford Glickman Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
14 Kevin Stryapko Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
15 Samuel Lear Adventures for the Cure 00:00:00.0
16 Benjamin Ogden-lord Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
17 Marcel Stanton NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
18 Zachary Whitlock Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
19 Hannah Newcombe Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
20 Zachary Berkow Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
21 Emily Hellmann National Capital Velo Club/Uni 00:00:00.0

Men 3 W/Cat4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Hyatt NCVC/United Healthcare 00:00:00.0
2 Justin Forney AVC - Antietam Velo Club 00:00:00.0
3 William Morris REVEL Racing/CycleLife 00:00:00.0
4 Greg Capelle Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 00:00:00.0
5 Jacob Vellaccio Revolution Cycles 00:00:00.0
6 Manggon Comsan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.0
7 Andrew Steele The Bike Lane 00:00:00.0
8 Shaw Fici Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:00:00.0
9 Robb Hampton Bike Doctor p/b Digisource 00:00:00.0
10 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
11 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Road Tri 00:00:00.0
12 Patrick Dolan District Velocity Racing p/b B 00:00:00.0
13 Joel Steen Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 00:00:00.0
14 Jeff Chun Bike Doctor p/b DigiSource 00:00:00.0
15 Steve Fife Bike Doctor 00:00:00.0
16 Samuel Mccadney District Velocity Racing p/b B 00:00:00.0
17 Carlos Marino Artemis 00:00:00.0
18 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b B 00:00:00.0
19 Clifton Chamberlin BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 00:00:00.0
20 Ernie Elliott International Christian Cyclin 00:00:00.0
21 Avery Wilson HPC/List 00:00:00.0
22 Frank Ramos BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 00:00:00.0
23 Aaron Horvath Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:00:00.0
24 Pierce Schmerge The Bike Lane 00:00:00.0
25 Jonathan Holl Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:00:00.0
26 Neil Schirmer Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:00:00.0
27 Victor Pradel REVEL Racing/CycleLife 00:00:00.0
28 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
29 Joe Altomare Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sy 00:00:00.0
30 Michael Schneider bike doctor p/b digisource 00:00:00.0
31 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource 00:00:00.0
38 Christopher Dougherty NCVC/United Healthcare 00:00:00.0
39 Shawn Fenty Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:00:00.0
40 Carlos Goncalves CRGautobody.com 00:00:00.0
41 Tony Goncalves CRGautobody.com 00:00:00.0
42 Kimani Nielsen Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 00:00:00.0
43 Luis Infante Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.0
44 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 00:00:00.0
45 Tim Scesney 00:00:00.0
46 Eric Williams 00:00:00.0
47 Paul Varga Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:00:00.0
48 Antony Barsi REVEL Racing/CycleLife 00:00:00.0

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Hyatt NCVC/United Healthcare
2 James Studebaker The Bike Lane
3 Justin Forney AVC - Antietam Velo Club
4 William Morris REVEL Racing/CycleLife
5 Greg Capelle Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
6 Jacob Vellaccio Revolution Cycles
7 Guy Tawney
8 Manggon Comsan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
9 Drake Jordan PTuning/Descartes Cycling
10 Jay Schrum CLARK CONSTRUCTION
11 Andrew Steele The Bike Lane
12 Calvin Cheung College Park Bicycles
13 Don Salamon US Military Cycling
14 Shaw Fici Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
15 John Clark Artemis
16 Robb Hampton Bike Doctor p/b Digisource
17 Khang Le Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
18 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
19 Callum Ingram The November Bicycles Road Tri
20 Richard Wawrzeniak Ocean Velo / Culver & Pierson
21 Patrick Dolan District Velocity Racing p/b B
22 Dennis Short CRFP/Spokes/Trek/PoWER
23 Richard Seward Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
24 Paul De santis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
25 Joel Steen Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
26 Matthew Berens Sportif Coaching Group/ BPB
27 Jeff Chun Bike Doctor p/b DigiSource
28 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
29 Steve Fife Bike Doctor
30 Steven Erlemeier Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV A
31 Samuel Mccadney District Velocity Racing p/b B
32 Robert Helms Capital Region Fire and Police
33 Karsten Walker Raw Talent Ranch Racing
34 Christopher Marrow Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
35 Torey Miller Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
36 Carlos Marino Artemis
37 Corey Rabideau
38 Phillip Ash OLDEST POST CYCLING TEAM
39 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b B
40 Clifton Chamberlin BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
41 Ernie Elliott International Christian Cyclin
42 Avery Wilson HPC/List
43 Frank Ramos BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
44 Aaron Horvath Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
45 Derek Hill REVEL Racing/CycleLife
46 Pierce Schmerge The Bike Lane
47 Jonathan Holl Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
48 David Hahn
49 Neil Schirmer Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
50 Victor Pradel REVEL Racing/CycleLife
51 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity
52 Alex Rapavi Gripped Racing
53 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
54 Randy Lovelace Adventures For The Cure
55 Christopher M. jones University of Maryland
56 Ana Novo Route 1 Velo/ Arrow Bicycle
57 Phil Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
58 Joe Altomare Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sy
59 Michael Schneider bike doctor p/b digisource
60 Gregory Hoffman EBS Racing Team
61 Nicholas Steber NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
62 James Kline ABRT
63 Ahmed Hefuna Ocean Velo
64 Paul Montanus Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
65 Jerry Mccalop Artemis
66 Eric Sorensen REVEL Racing/CycleLife
67 Joseph Malin WWVC Racing
68 Jason Acuna WWVC Racing
69 Todd Bickling BIKE DOCTOR p/b DigiSource
DNF Zander Guzy-sprague Rock Creek Velo
DNF Kevin Stryapko Rock Creek Velo
DNF Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
DNF Peter Bond Rock Creek Velo
DNF Brett Katzen Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Kenn Angelly All American Bicycle Club
DNF Alistair Hastings The Bike Lane
DNF Adam Austin Bahati Foundation
DNF Michael Better Rock Creek Velo
DNF Tim Scesney
DNF Eric Williams
DNF Gary Anderson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
DNF Christopher Dougherty NCVC/United Healthcare
DNF Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
DNF Luis Infante Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
DNF Paul Varga Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
DNF Antony Barsi REVEL Racing/CycleLife
DNF Carlos Goncalves CRGautobody.com
DNF Shawn Fenty Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
DNF Tony Goncalves CRGautobody.com
DNF Kimani Nielsen Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
DNF Salvatore Taibi WWVC Racing
DNF James Stroud Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
DNF David Stryffeler Bicycle Outfitters Race Team
DNF Richard Baum Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
DNF Andrew Vann Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sy
DNF Scott Ferry Squadra Coppi
DNF Patrick Luckow Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
DNF Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Race Team
DNF Joseph Harar WWVC Racing
DNF Dennis Turbeville NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Erik Beatley Winchester Wheelmen Racing Tea
DNF Jeff Sanders Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
DNF Michael Brindza NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Charles Walters ii Adventures for the Cure
DNF Eric Dempster Winchester Wheelmen Racing Tea
DNF Michael Gurtzweiler
DNF Richard Kennedy ABRT
DNF Brian Meadowcroft Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
DNF Cesar Meaurio V DAY
DNF Chris Stone AM Racing p/b Jack Stone Signs
DNF Matt Nowak REVEL Racing/Cyclelife
DNF Tom Skinner Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Dove VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
2 Calvin Cheung College Park Bicycles
3 Phithak Baingam Evolution Cycling / presended
4 William Percival Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
5 Thomas Simchak District Velocity Racing p/b B
6 Ana Novo Route 1 Velo/ Arrow Bicycle
7 Richard Hardart ABRT
8 Kenneth Snyder Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team
9 Eric Blomquist Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
10 Darion Jackson Artemis
11 Joseph Siegel L'quipe de Cyclisme B.C.
12 James Taylor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
13 David Horowitz
14 Bryan Stottlemyer Team Integrity
15 Harry Dhillon vday
16 Sam Mercer
17 Evan Remington Team BBC
18 Brian Synowiec ABRT
19 Eric Sorensen REVEL Racing/CycleLife
20 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club
21 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22 Kenneth Rowe All American Bicycle Center
23 Phil Howe Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
24 Landall Proctor VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
25 Phil Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
26 Roger Picker Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
27 Tony Spangler Adventures for the Cure
28 Matt Cooper Adventures for the Cure
29 Andrew Stroup L'equipe de Cyclisme B.C.
30 Marc Koblentz NCVC/United Healthcare
31 Robert Eom Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
32 Eran Levi NCVC
33 Jon Anderson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
34 Jason Ray The Bike Lane
35 Franklin Johnson jr Artemis Racing
36 Robert Trevillian iv VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
37 Quentin Campbell
38 Douglas Keith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
39 Brook Edinger NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
40 Kristopher Macalinao Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycles
41 Bryan Vasek NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
42 Paul Hunt Artemis
43 Choong Hwang WWVC
44 Gavin Edward Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
45 John Hughes Sportif Coaching Group/BPB
46 Jorge Costa Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
47 Khang Le Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
48 Thomas Bailey VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
49 Joshua Falbo Squadra Coppi / Vapiano
50 Tyler Lulich V-DAY
51 Jeffrey Schomig ABRT
52 Gordan Van hook VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
53 Michael Kirby VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
54 Jeff Sanders Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
55 Cameron Quick SYN-FIT RACING
56 Derek Hill REVEL Racing/CycleLife
57 Aedan O'connell
58 John Dillon
59 Con Rice
60 Viacheslav Slavin NCVC
61 Christopher Kincius National Capital Velo Club/Uni
62 An Ha
DNF Mike Orr AABC
DNF Jeff Roberts NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Dean Williams Evolution Cycling
DNF Damon Wyatt Liberty Cycle
DNF Ray Morrison Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
DNF Steven Miller Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
DNF John Mead The Bike Lane
DNF Tarik Essawi velocipede
DNF Derek Mcginty
DNF Brian Meadowcroft Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
DNF Jeffrey Travis Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
DNF Bruce Enger Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon
DNF Cesar Meaurio V DAY
DNF Nicholas Steber NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
DNF Oleg Kolodin
DNF Steven Erlemeier Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV A
DNF Brett Katzen Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Jared Bebee Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA
DNF Andy Giordano amracing p/b jack stone signs

Men Cat 4A W/Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Dove Etc.
2 Calvin Cheung 00:00:00.00
3 Thomas Simchak 00:00:00.00
4 Ana Novo 00:00:00.00
5 Eric Blomquist 00:00:00.00
6 Bryan Stottlemyer 00:00:00.00
7 Harry Dhillon 00:00:00.00
8 Evan Remington 00:00:00.00
9 Brian Synowiec 00:00:00.00
10 Eric Sorensen 00:00:00.00
11 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12 Kenneth Rowe 00:00:00.00
13 Phil Steinschneider 00:00:00.00
14 Roger Picker 00:00:00.00
15 Robert Eom 00:00:00.00
16 Jason Ray 00:00:00.00
17 John Hughes 00:00:00.00
18 Jorge Costa 00:00:00.00
19 Khang Le 00:00:00.00
20 Jeff Sanders 00:00:00.00
21 Derek Hill 00:00:00.00
23 Brett Katzen 00:00:00.00
24 Steven Erlemeier 00:00:00.00
25 Oleg Kolodin 00:00:00.00
26 Brian Meadowcroft 00:00:00.00
27 Nicholas Steber 00:00:00.00
28 Jeffrey Travis 00:00:00.00
29 Cesar Meaurio 00:00:00.00
30 Andy Giordano 00:00:00.00
31 Jared Bebee 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Kirby Etc.
DNF Thomas Bailey Etc.
DNF Gordan Van hook Etc.
DNF Landall Proctor Etc.

Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Studebaker The Bike Lane 00:00:00.0
2 Guy Tawney 00:00:00.0
3 Drake Jordan PTuning/Descartes Cycling 00:00:00.0
4 Jay Schrum CLARK CONSTRUCTION 00:00:00.0
5 Calvin Cheung College Park Bicycles 00:00:00.0
6 Don Salamon US Military Cycling 00:00:00.0
7 John Clark Artemis 00:00:00.0
8 Khang Le Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.0
9 Richard Wawrzeniak Ocean Velo / Culver & Pierson 00:00:00.0
10 Dennis Short CRFP/Spokes/Trek/PoWER 00:00:00.0
11 Richard Seward Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.0
12 Paul De santis Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.0
13 Matthew Berens Sportif Coaching Group/ BPB 00:00:00.0
14 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
15 Steven Erlemeier Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV A 00:00:00.0
16 Robert Helms Capital Region Fire and Police 00:00:00.0
17 Karsten Walker Raw Talent Ranch Racing 00:00:00.0
18 Christopher Marrow Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 00:00:00.0
19 Torey Miller Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 00:00:00.0
20 Corey Rabideau 00:00:00.0
21 Phillip Ash OLDEST POST CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00.0
22 Derek Hill REVEL Racing/CycleLife 00:00:00.0
23 David Hahn 00:00:00.0
24 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity 00:00:00.0
25 Alex Rapavi Gripped Racing 00:00:00.0
26 Randy Lovelace Adventures For The Cure 00:00:00.0
27 Christopher M. jones University of Maryland 00:00:00.0
28 Ana Novo Route 1 Velo/ Arrow Bicycle 00:00:00.0
29 Phil Steinschneider Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.0
30 Gregory Hoffman EBS Racing Team 00:00:00.0
31 Nicholas Steber NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
32 James Kline ABRT 00:00:00.0
33 Ahmed Hefuna Ocean Velo 00:00:00.0
34 Paul Montanus Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:00:00.0
35 Jerry Mccalop Artemis 00:00:00.0
36 Eric Sorensen REVEL Racing/CycleLife 00:00:00.0
37 Joseph Malin WWVC Racing 00:00:00.0
38 Jason Acuna WWVC Racing 00:00:00.0
47 Gary Anderson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 00:00:00.0
48 Erik Beatley Winchester Wheelmen Racing Tea 00:00:00.0
49 Kenn Angelly All American Bicycle Club 00:00:00.0
50 Michael Better Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
51 Adam Austin Bahati Foundation 00:00:00.0
52 Michael Brindza NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
53 Eric Dempster Winchester Wheelmen Racing Tea 00:00:00.0
54 Peter Bond Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
55 Jeff Erler Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.0
56 Michael Gurtzweiler 00:00:00.0
57 Scott Ferry Squadra Coppi 00:00:00.0
58 Alistair Hastings The Bike Lane 00:00:00.0
59 Zander Guzy-sprague Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
60 Joseph Harar WWVC Racing 00:00:00.0
61 Brian Meadowcroft Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.0
62 Richard Kennedy ABRT 00:00:00.0
63 Patrick Luckow Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 00:00:00.0
64 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Race Team 00:00:00.0
65 Jeff Sanders Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 00:00:00.0
66 Cesar Meaurio V DAY 00:00:00.0
67 Kevin Stryapko Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
68 Tom Skinner Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:00:00.0
69 Matt Nowak REVEL Racing/Cyclelife 00:00:00.0
70 Salvatore Taibi WWVC Racing 00:00:00.0
71 James Stroud Evolution Cycling Club p/b Lon 00:00:00.0
72 Chris Stone AM Racing p/b Jack Stone Signs 00:00:00.0
73 Andrew Vann Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Sy 00:00:00.0
74 Brett Katzen Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.0
75 Dennis Turbeville NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
76 David Stryffeler Bicycle Outfitters Race Team 00:00:00.0
77 Charles Walters ii Adventures for the Cure 00:00:00.0
78 Richard Baum Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia 00:00:00.0

Men Cat 5A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Ong TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sport 00:00:00.0
2 Dimitri Lemus REVEL Racing/CycleLife 00:00:00.0
3 James Kohler HPC/LIST 00:00:00.0
4 Paul Hunt Artemis 00:00:00.0
5 Adam Forgione All American Bicycle Center 00:00:00.0
6 Robert Strohmeyer Patapsco Bike and Sport 00:00:00.0
7 Tyler Lulich V-DAY 00:00:00.0
8 Marc Edmonds 00:00:00.0
9 Justin Tetlow 00:00:00.0
10 William Percival Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.0
11 Brook Edinger NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
12 Matthew Kasprzak NCVC/ United Healthcare 00:00:00.0
13 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club 00:00:00.0
14 Howard Hayes Artemis 00:00:00.0
15 Chris Barlow 00:00:00.0
16 Marc Koblentz NCVC/United Healthcare 00:00:00.0
17 Brandon White ABRT 00:00:00.0
18 James Taylor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.0
19 John Mcconnell Unnattached 00:00:00.0
20 Aedan O'connell 00:00:00.0
21 Clayton Hamilton 00:00:00.0
22 Grayson Rosenfeld Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
23 William Mcleod 00:00:00.0
24 Charles Hagman NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
25 James Maiden Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 00:00:00.0
26 Joseph Bank 00:00:00.0
27 Brian Mattern Squadra Coppi 00:00:00.0
28 Scott Kaplan NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
29 Steven Miller Squadra Coppi/Vapiano USA 00:00:00.0
30 Dmitriy Itskovich Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
31 Matthew Lear Adventures for the Cure 00:00:00.0
32 Liam Panero Rock Creek Velo 00:00:00.0
33 Daniel Faccenda Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 00:00:00.0
34 Michael Vahlsing Caton Design 00:00:00.0
35 Adam Sidel NCVC / UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
36 Antonio Almario 00:00:00.0
37 Quentin Campbell 00:00:00.0
38 Juan Teigeiro Route 1 Velo 00:00:00.0
39 Horacio Recalde 00:00:00.0
40 Timothy Oeltmann 00:00:00.0
53 Richard Hardart ABRT 00:00:00.0
54 George Blankenship NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:00:00.0
55 Eric Dwyer 00:00:00.0
56 William Perry 00:00:00.0
57 David Wilemon 00:00:00.0
DNF Iv Trevillian 546 VeloWorks-

Men Cat 5B W/Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phithak Baingam Evolution Cycling / presended 00:00:00.0
2 William Percival Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.0
3 Richard Hardart ABRT 00:00:00.0
4 Kenneth Snyder Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 00:00:00.0
5 Darion Jackson Artemis 00:00:00.0
6 Joseph Siegel L'équipe de Cyclisme B.C. 00:00:00.0
7 James Taylor Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00:00.0