These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men 530pm Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Carlucci Fount Cycling Guild
2 Luis Perez Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 David Gambel Liquid Velo Cycling Team
4 Erin Clendenin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
5 Brendan Long Apex Racing
6 Colin Staats Fount Cycling Guild
7 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
8 Jimbo Jones Sin Frenos
9 Derek Bondy Illuminati Cycling
10 Travis Venable Apex Racing
11 Daniel Hubbell Taco Time NW Cycling Team
12 Nathaniel Clark Apex Racing
13 Alec Robinson
14 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
15 Skyler Schwendeman Taco Time NW Cycling Team
15 John Danielson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
15 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing

Men 530pm Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Cycling Team
2 Mike Robson TenSpeed Hero
3 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
4 Peter Stroble Mercedes-Benz
5 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team
6 Doug Davis Mercedes-Benz
7 Pablo Castrillo Mercedes-Benz
8 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
9 Jude Larene Fell Swoop
10 Calvin Carter Hagens Berman Cycling Team
11 Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Cycling Team
12 George Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team
13 Jason Ingram Apex Racing
14 Russ Sovde Hagens Berman Cycling Team
15 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
16 Kirk Canfield
17 James Mckee Apex Racing
18 Chris Adolf Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
19 Steve Blackwell Mercedes-Benz
20 David Hills Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
21 Todd Dry Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
22 Brent Smith Hagens Berman Cycling Team
23 David Hecht Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
24 Julie Strong Marys
25 Michael Westover
26 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
27 Anthony Cree Fell Swoop
28 Emily Wing
29 Charlotte Westover Jerry Baker Juniors

Men 645pm Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Frigo Gene Johnson Cycling Team
2 Noah Arling Gene Johnson Cycling Team
3 Brian Baumhover Mercedes-Benz
4 Philip Raschke Fount Cycling Guild
5 William Cucco Team Swift
6 Ciaran O'rourke Gene Johnson Cycling Team
7 Keith Robinson Hagens Berman Cycling Team
8 Matthew Brady Gene Johnson Cycling Team
9 Peter Kim Gene Johnson Cycling Team
10 Lloyd Lints Mercedes-Benz
11 Brian Falkowski Mercedes-Benz
12 Julian Soh Mercedes-Benz
13 David Gambel Liquid Velo Cycling Team
14 John Danielson Gene Johnson Cycling Team
15 Luis Perez Gene Johnson Cycling Team
16 Colin Staats Fount Cycling Guild
17 Jeremy Cucco Illuminati Cycling
18 Brian Babbitt Country Green Turf Farms - CBC Racing
19 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing
20 Ty Parshall Tete de la Course
21 Marvin Quinzon Gene Johnson Cycling Team

Men 645pm Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Rothacker
2 Titus Amundson Mercedes-Benz
3 Tom Hutchison
4 Christian Dobrick
5 Tye Blazey Aratech Racing
6 Ryan Spivey Apex Racing
6 Bryson Huie Gene Johnson Cycling Team
6 Alex Rice
6 Ray Brown Aratech Racing
6 Brendan Long Apex Racing
6 Kyle Dirks
6 ? Dnf
6 Chance Powelson
6 Taylor Fernandes
DNF Alec Robinson
DNF Erin Clendenin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
DNF Derek Bondy Illuminati Cycling
DNF Calvin Carter Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF Skyler Schwendeman Taco Time NW Cycling Team
DNF Nathaniel Clark Apex Racing

Men 645pm Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pj Bauser TenSpeed Hero
2 Andrew Martin TenSpeed Hero
3 David Grainger Hagens Berman Cycling Team
4 Kurtis Mccloud Movement Mortgage / GERKS
5 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo
6 James Mckee Apex Racing
6 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
6 Ted Buchanan Taco Time NW Cycling Team
6 Jeffrey Reed Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
6 Travis Venable Apex Racing
6 Sean Phillips Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
6 Peter Stroble Mercedes-Benz
6 David Hecht Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
6 Randy Schultz Movement Mortgage / GERKS
6 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Cycling Team
6 Gary Lardizabal Hagens Berman Cycling Team
6 Jesse Favia
6 Chris Adolf Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
6 Stephane Crepin Taco Time NW Cycling Team
6 Dustin Shaffer Fell Swoop
6 Mike Robson TenSpeed Hero
6 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop
6 Justin Heinen Taco Time NW Cycling Team
6 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing
6 Rick Wiedmann Movement Mortgage / GERKS
6 Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Cycling Team
6 Steve Blackwell Mercedes-Benz
6 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
6 Pablo Castrillo Mercedes-Benz
6 George Wright Taco Time NW Cycling Team
6 Anthony Cree Fell Swoop
6 Stuart Ayling Hagens Berman Cycling Team
6 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW Cycling Team
6 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Cycling Team
6 Robert Rice Hagens Berman Cycling Team
6 Todd Dry Dropbar Racing/Source Endurance
6 Kirk Canfield
6 Jimbo Jones Sin Frenos
6 Brad Gebhard
6 John Mcconnell Team 2Five3 Racing
6 James Corcoran Hagens Berman Cycling Team
6 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing
6 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time NW Cycling Team
6 Joaquin Luna Fell Swoop
6 Jude Larene Fell Swoop
6 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
6 Chris Joosse Team 2Five3 Racing

Women 530pm

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Strong Marys
2 Emily Wing
3 Charlotte Westover Jerry Baker Juniors