These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Boys A

(28 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Vollers, jr. KMS 0:54:16
2 Brendan Rhim KMS 0:01:44
3 Ansel Dickey KMS 0:01:48
4 Matt Lloyd-thomas Andover 0:01:53
5 Jack Macclarence Proctor 0:01:54
6 Speight Drummond Proctor 0:01:57
7 Mack Burns Proctor 0:01:59
8 Alvaro Migoya Proctor 0:02:01
9 Mike Sampson Plymouth 0:02:10
10 George Merrill Gould 0:02:15
11 Rohan Pavuluri Exeter 0:02:15
12 Alden Suokko KMS 0:02:34
13 Fletcher Williams Exeter 0:02:44
14 Sam Cowan Burke 0:02:48
15 Jack Auty Burke 0:02:54
16 Kenny Mcneill KMS 0:02:54
17 Max Block Andover 0:03:14
18 Jarred Kubas Deerfield 0:03:14
19 Matthew Daiter Exeter 0:03:20
20 Robbie Leeson Gould 0:03:27
21 Brandon Sneider Andover 0:03:55
22 Hank Anderson Deerfield 0:04:42
23 Erick Robischek Gould 0:05:28
24 Ben Martin Gould 0:10:15

Boys B

(29 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Whittall Andover 0:55:58
2 Tommy Shebell KMS 0:00:00
3 David Bamforth Proctor 0:00:24
4 Ryan Shumway Holderness 0:00:30
5 Steven Dexter Gould 0:00:35
6 Fabian Stocek Holderness 0:00:47
7 Charles Harker Holderness 0:00:47
8 Sean Burkitt Andover 0:00:47
9 Logan Blaine Andover 0:00:47
10 Gene Chang Exeter 0:01:06
11 Will Rouse Proctor 0:01:31
12 Jaz Dowling Profile 0:01:50
13 Ricky Posner Exeter 0:01:50
14 Allan Winslow KUA 0:01:50
15 Marcello Deluca Gould 0:02:08
16 Jonah Crandall Tilton 0:02:08
17 Dan Nelson Proctor 0:02:08
18 Aidan Kendall Holderness 0:02:19
19 Jake Zellner Andover 0:02:52
20 Ford Murphy Portsmouth 0:02:58
21 Max Lewis Proctor 0:03:58
22 Angie Duke Proctor 0:05:29
23 Joon Yang Exeter 0:05:38
24 Christian Willis White Mtn 0:06:02
25 Mike Boardman Burke 0:07:47
26 John Drew Gould 0:09:33

Boys C

(35 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Asher Merrill Profile 1:00:04
2 Ian Clarke KMS 0:00:01
3 Nick Swenson Andover 0:00:03
4 Nik Bergill Exeter 0:00:06
5 Trevor Blampied Profile 0:00:06
6 Jack Greene Profile 0:00:09
7 Carter Merrill Profile 0:00:11
8 John Kennealy Exeter 0:00:17
9 Nathan Sampo Profile 0:00:20
10 Ethan Peters Profile 0:00:22
11 Dylan Chauvin KUA 0:00:22
12 Craig Tyer KUA 0:00:59
13 Evan Landon Gould 0:01:05
14 Eric Kwon Exeter 0:02:48
15 Elliot Murphy White Mtn 0:03:05
16 Nate Lang KUA 0:04:26
17 Felix Liu Andover 0:04:46
18 Angus Allan Proctor 0:05:08
19 Carter Mosner Proctor 0:05:24
20 Dan Do Holderness 0:05:33
21 Dave Keith Deerfield 0:06:50
22 Dodge Garfiled Profile 0:08:04
23 Kyler Walker Gould 0:09:26
24 Patrick Christofferson Profile 0:09:41
25 Angus Densmore White Mtn 0:10:50
26 Mckenna Cisler Profile 0:11:31
27 Tyler Ruggles Profile 0:11:58
28 Dan Hall KUA 0:14:31
29 Spencer Shanshala Profile 0:16:06
30 Max Southam Gould 0:18:29
31 Will Havens Gould 0:18:53
32 Zack Kessler Proctor 0:24:18
33 Liam Weldon Tilton 0:49:21

Girls A

(21 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ellen Noble Kennebunk 0:59:07
2 Erin Donohue KMS 0:01:47
3 Katie Kimberling Exeter 0:05:06
4 Abby Turner Gould 0:05:18
5 Molly Seigel Gould 0:05:18
6 Alex Morrow Andover 0:05:28
7 Rachel Wittenberg Andover 0:05:28
8 Hailey Sarausky Gould 0:05:56
9 Celeste Holland Holderness 0:06:20
10 Sarah Landgraf Rivendell 0:07:11
11 Hannah Slattery Holderness 0:07:27
12 Eve Simister Andover 0:09:35
13 Xi Chen Exeter 0:09:50
14 Alena Lovi-borgmann Exeter 0:10:01
15 Lisa Schroer Burke 0:10:20
16 Mardi Haskell Burke 0:10:31
17 Eliza Rolfs Burke 0:10:52
18 Margaret Cameron Gould 0:15:22
19 Isabelle Strachen Gould 0:19:47

Girls C

(38 starters)
Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Seib Gould 1:08:04
2 Dominique Danco Groton 0:01:18
3 Rae Brookshire Exeter 0:01:29
4 Hadley Starer Profile 0:01:38
5 Jane Duncan Exeter 0:01:46
6 Johanna Pastoriza Profile 0:02:19
7 Niki Paulin Proctor 0:02:34
8 Eliana Mallory Holderness 0:05:59
9 Rachel Cook White Mtn 0:05:59
10 Sydney Pinard Profile 0:06:10
11 Celine Pichette Holderness 0:07:20
12 Rose Goldberg Gould 0:09:43
13 Sofia Taylor Deerfield 0:10:31
14 Anna Gonzales Deerfield 0:10:39
15 Eliza Cowie Holderness 0:11:29
16 Sawyer Gardner Holderness 0:11:40
17 Paige Pfenninger Holderness 0:11:55
18 Anna Lu Deerfield 0:11:55
19 Raven Larcom Profile 0:12:10
20 Kelly Dinapoli Holderness 0:12:14
21 Liz Cameron Proctor 0:14:13
22 Susie Nahm KUA 0:14:42
23 Tali Randazzo White Mtn 0:18:46
24 Bridget Courier Burke 0:24:22
25 Bianca Lora White Mtn 0:25:59
26 Dannica Ashnault Burke 0:27:54
27 Isabella Deluca Gould 0:28:41
28 Evelyn Moss Profile 0:31:11
29 Bao Ha nggoc Proctor 0:34:29

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with