These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tommy Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth 3:00:36
2 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks/Hallamore
3 Christopher King Black Tie Sports / Spine
4 Sam Morkal williams CRCA
5 Blaine Hurty Black Tie Sports / Spine
6 Peter Sullivan ATA Cycling
7 Daniel Ouellette
8 James Mahlmann Finkraft Cycling Team
9 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club
10 John Ford Team Danbury Audi
11 Erik Pedersen Hudson Furniture Racing Team
12 Brian Suto BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle
13 Ira Blumberg CRCA/ FGX Racing
14 Cooper Willsey 1K2GO-Onion River Sports
15 Ned Connelly Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling
16 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRRACING.com
17 Timothy Durrin Berkshire Bike and Board
18 Michael Wissell B2C2 p/b Boloco
19 Justin Inglis CRCA / Gotham - TOGA!
20 Dennis Desmarais Expowheelmen
21 Jason Millas CLR - CLRRACING.COM
22 Brian Devaney UVM Cycling
23 Nick Pignatello iii CLR-CLRracing.com
24 John Burkhardt Ride Studio Cafe
25 Jay Robbins Ride Studio Cafe
26 Chris Phenix Bikeworks/hallamore
27 Joshua Saxe 1K2GO - Onion River Sports
28 Alyosha Smolarski Kissena Cycling Club
29 Uri Halevi BikeReg.com
30 Erik Markewich Farm Team Elite
31 Apollo Ziembroski Mystic Velo Club
32 Nicholas Fanaras
33 Esteban Sequera CVC Subaru of New England. PERU
34 Keith Reynolds
35 Sam Damphousse Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
36 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE
37 ? ?
38 Unknown Rider
39 Kyle Gagnier Team Wear On Earth
40 James Davis
41 Laurence Merling Cheshire Cycle Racing
42 Steve Connor Velocite Cycling Team USA
43 Christopher Cavallaro CVC Subaru of New England
44 Jason Moriarty Expo Wheelmen
45 Brandon Taylor Paradise Racing
46 Alex Carmona
47 Norman Swygert Kissena Cycling Club
48 Chris Petrillo Createx-Benidorm-EBCC
49 Harry Mattison
50 Randall Levere Threshold Cycling
51 Cory Small Bayhill Capital/CL Noonan p/b Corner Cycle
52 Brian Field Hudson Furniture Racing Team
53 Christian Eager Quad Cycles
54 Philip Josolowitz-luce Ride Brooklyn!
55 Unknown Rider
56 Christian Muentener OA/cyclemainea
57 Jonathan Favata Favata's Table Rock Tours
58 Gordon Towne Boston University Cycling
59 Gregg Farans
60 Geremia Ortega CCB/DOTGO
61 Gabriel Remilard
62 Unknown Rider
63 Vic Brown iii Threshold Cycling
64 Anthony Eisley CLR - CLRRACING.COM
65 Ian Whaley Bethel Cycle
66 Andrew Dettman Ride Brooklyn
67 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth
68 Marvin Wang Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage 3:02:43
69 Michael Kirby TargetTraining / Fastar 3:02:43
70 Anthony Mazzella CRCA / Sids Bikes NYC 3:03:54
71 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com
72 Joe Phenix Bikeworks/hallamore
73 Steven Ji MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
74 Unknown Rider
75 Daniel Cariolo Stampede
76 Christopher Moeckel Optimum Performance
77 Jeff Lee Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles
78 Matthew Lang
79 Michael Kelly Team Edge
80 Nicholas Gilroy Essex County Velo-Driven by Mazda
81 Unknown Rider
82 Matt Goedeke CBRC
83 Paul Coluccio EECT/Kreb Cycle
84 Thom Barry
85 Matthew Casserly B2C2 p/b Boloco
86 Matthew Fuhrmeister
87 William Rigler CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC
88 James Petersen Northampton Cycling Club
89 Nick Liddell Threshold Cycling
90 Jim Klewicki
91 Jason Barella
92 Dillon Pronovost
93 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling p/b FXDD
94 Byron Lewis
95 Anson Ross
96 Eric Silva Quad Cycles
97 Douglas Breault
98 David Kell Bethel Cycle Sport
99 Scott Brown O/A Cyclemania
100 Vincent Buffone Northampton Cycling Club
101 Carl Shimer Minuteman Road Club
102 David Torres CRCA / SIDS BIKES NYC
103 Joe Policarpio TEAM EDGE
104 Karl Schipul Cycle Fitness
105 David Pinkos Team Bicycle Alley
106 Jason Waltuch

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Porcella 2:56:43
2 Thomas Degraan
3 Jesse Kropelnicki
4 Eliot Pitney Community Cycling Club of Portland
5 Christian Page
6 John Babcock
7 Jonathan Barry Bicycle Bill's
8 Steven Smallwood Mystic Velo Club
9 Zachary Swan Happy Valley Racing
10 Daniel Lammon CRCA / siggi's / nyvelocity
11 Ian Lambe ECV - Driven By Mazda
12 Patrick Wheeler QT2 Systems
13 Benjamin Koyle None
14 Matthew Giunta Blueshift Multisport LLC
15 Steve Giebutowski Monson Cycle
16 Eric Olson 3:07:24
17 Matthew Owens 1k2GO Racing
18 Barry Eyre
19 Dennis Wall Monson Cycle
20 Douglas Marple
21 Steve Czerwinski Boston Road Club
22 Tom Fagan
23 Ryan Conley
24 Dana Brown 545 Velo .
25 David Fitzgerald Team Gansett
26 Michael Tobin
27 Philip Stango
28 Sean Pantellere .
29 Russell Holden NEBC p/b Cycle Loft .
30 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling .
31 Justin Bourgette Quad Cycles
32 Jeremy Greer ECV - Essex County Velo
33 Alan Pimentel
34 Andy Poorman CAPA-Soraz
35 Scott Decoteau Competitive Edge Cycling
36 David Moss CRCA / siggi's / NYVelocity
37 Mark Clark NorEast Cycling
38 Tim Gerry MCC
39 Benjamin Piecuch
40 Ben Boehmke CRCA/Endurancewerx
41 Chad Phillips
42 Jimmy Cabrera
43 Matthew Fagen
44 Jack Bell
45 Ed Decker
46 Julian Banks GS Gotham Toga
47 Kevan Hauver Tri New England
48 Zachary Curtis Bayhill Capital p/b Corner Cycle
49 Luis Defreitas
50 Marshaun Glover
51 Steven Brown FASTAR/TARGETRAINING
52 Zachary Veugen
53 Peter Nicolardi CRCA - Rockstar Games | Signature Cycles
54 Eric Macaux Boston Road Club
55 Paul Tassinari Monson Cycle
56 Ben Maguire QuadCycles
57 Andrew Thorne Mystic Velo Club
58 Michael Owens 1K2GO. Racing
59 Kavaughn Blake Gotham/Toga
60 Dylan Gardner Mystic Velo Club
61 Marc Curtis bikebarnracing.com
62 Arnost Lobel NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
63 John Costello
64 Aaron Davidson Mystic Multisport
65 Leon Palandjian
66 Jason Candee
67 Jim Norcott Blue Hills Cycling Club
68 ? ?
69 Doug Dayhoff
70 Jeffrey Lesser Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
71 Kristian Whitsett
72 Robert Tucker
73 Matthew Smith
74 Sean Griffing Ride Studio Cafe
75 Ed Vescovi CtCycleCenter.com
76 Ysidro Jaime
77 Owen Bannish
78 Mark Bodak Monson Cycle
79 Steve Burrows Cycling Concepts
80 Bryan Magdalensky
81 Christopher Johnson-brown Northampton Cycling Club
82 Vinnie Longo Cycling concepts
83 Andrew Meunier Providence Velo Club

Masters 40 +

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fred Thomas Portland Velo Club / OA Cyclemania 2:50:01
2 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot
3 Edward Angeli BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS
4 Gary Aspnes CCB Racing Team
5 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilots
6 Erik Vandendries 545 Velo
7 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
8 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing
9 Bill Yabroudy NBX/Narragansett Beer
10 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle
11 John Funk Verge Sport / Test Pilot
12 John Brehmer Bethel Cycle Sport Club
13 David Taylor CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse
14 Lawrence Uhrlass CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing
15 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING
16 Will Schneider VO2MAXOUT.COM Racing
17 Paul Miller 545 Velo
18 Stephen Gray Berlin Bicycles/Best Cleaners
19 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
20 A. zane Wenzel Horst Engineering Cycling Team
21 William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/
22 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT
23 Timothy Smith
24 Joseph Regan Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
25 Paul Richard CCB Racing
26 Mark Sumner CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
27 Gerry Clapper Horst Engineering Cycling Team
28 Bill Pjontek Battenkill - United
29 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel
30 Unknown Rider
31 Unknown Rider
32 Mike Wonderly Horst Engineering Cycling Team
33 Bruce Diehl Sunapee Racing Team
34 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team
35 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1
36 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
37 Todd Roberts TYCracing.com p/b New England Bike
38 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
39 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England
40 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports
41 Jerry Dezutter 545 Velo
42 Eric j. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
43 Marc Cesare Deno's Wonder Wheel
44 Alec Petro Corner Cycle
45 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New England
46 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
47 Stephan Marcoux
48 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club
49 Mark Miller favatas trtbicycles
50 Mike Andrews Verge Sport/Test Pilot
51 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club 2:56:43
52 Tim Malton CVC Subaru of New England
53 Eric Weinrich OA/Cyclemania
54 Graham Long CCB Racing Team
55 Bart Lipinski Blue Hills Cycling Club
56 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS
57 Andrew Shapiro CRCA/Bicycle Planet Racing
58 Arik jon Holm
59 Unknown Rider
60 Dan Fox Corner Cycle
61 Danny Inoa crca/Axis
62 James Elliott US Military Cycling
63 M. andrew Ruiz CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles
64 Max Lippolis Team Danbury Audi
65 Wayne Prescott Horst Engineering Cycling Team
66 Stephen Badger BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
67 ? ?
68 Joel Brown Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling
69 David Potter Arc En Ciel Racing Team
70 Erin t. Korff
71 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis
72 William Wisse Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching
73 Sam Morse
74 Keith Gauvin Expowheelmen
75 Brett Rutledge
76 Eric Larsson OA/Cyclemania
77 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
78 Neal Heffron 545 Velo
79 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
80 Christopher White BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop/Speed Merchant Aero/T
81 Scott Harding Onion River Sports
82 Steve Stockwell Sunapee/Continental/Revolution
83 Ricky Legault Arc-En Ceil racing team
84 John Landino DeathRow Velo
85 John Smathers 545 Velo
86 Curver Christofer l.

Masters 40+ 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Sernyak Zane's 3:07:24
2 Eric Cohen Cyclonaut Racers
3 Peter Lewis GMBC/Synergy Fitness
4 Kevin Woodhouse OA/cyclemania
5 James Willsey GMBC/Synergy Fitness
6 Boris Salazar Danbury team
7 Mark Coleman NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
8 Marc Eisen Greater Hartford Cycling Club
9 Chris Connaughty CONNAUGHTY CHIROPRACTIC
10 Steve Kang CRCA/Breakaway Courier
11 Kevin Ondre Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club
12 Russell Bogin CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclasse
13 Gary Bolduc Central Wheel-GHCC
14 Daniel Moon Housatonic Wheel Club
15 David Waltz 545 Velo
16 James Wohlgemuth
17 Andrew Pazmany NCC
18 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuoriclasse
19 Tom O'neill Down Cycles
20 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo
21 Chris Owen
22 Frank Nelson bikebarnracing.com
23 Matthew Murphy
24 Unknown Rider
25 Chip O'lari Mystic Velo
26 Ernesto Paredes CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
27 James Swift Navone Studios
28 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club
29 Christopher Cugini NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
30 Tom Coughlan NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
31 Frank Sleegers Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
32 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club
33 James Ebert Central Wheel-GHCC
34 Steve Seabury
35 James Goudreault
36 Christopher Kam
37 David Davis Vally bike and Ski Werks
38 Mark Mahoney Bethel Cycle
39 Michael Kulig Berkshire Engineering
40 Unknown Rider
41 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge
42 Michael Foley Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)
43 Stephen Brault Cyclonauts Racers
44 Antonio Diaz Cheshire cycle racing
45 Unknown Rider
46 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com
47 John Karod Bikeman.com
48 Mark Gentsch Team Concentra
49 Mitchell Cohen
50 Robert Hoenick Bikeworks/Hallamore
51 Mark West
52 Philip Fischer Landry's Tri Club
53 Peter Aten Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike & Ski
54 Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo Club
55 Bill Hurley
56 Charles Dow boston road club
57 Adriano Frechel Team Jamin
58 Jon Ayers Base36 - SSMC Gorham Bike and Ski
59 Tim Fulco
60 Frank Longmore
61 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club
62 Joel Bard Quad Cycles
63 Todd Brown
64 Eric Hansmeier Monadnock Cycling Club
65 Jim Shilale
66 Eric Olson
67 Kyle Schneider Blue Hills Cycling Club

Masters 50 +

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Felitte CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes cycles 2:55:47
2 Foley Skip ATA
3 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles
4 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel
5 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers
6 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle
7 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel
8 Tom Officer Cycle Fitness / oldschoolcoaching.com
9 Doug O'Neill Deno's Wonder Wheel
10 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania
11 Nathan Archibald Deno's Wonder Wheel
12 Gerry Katz Quad Cycles
13 Todd Buckley Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
14 Tyler Munroe CCB/Volkswagen
15 Thomas Luzio Deno's Wonder Wheel
16 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles
17 Michael Moran Monsters in the Basement/Weston Posse
18 David Znamierowski Orthapedic Associates (OA)
19 Michael Theroux Gear Works / Spin Arts
20 Keith Button CCB racing
21 Douglas Crane Cafeteros
22 Eddy O'rourke Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe
23 Doug Chiasson Valley Bike & Ski Werks Racing
24 Jeffrey Fisher OA/CycleMania
25 Christofer Dehahn NCC
26 Mike Harris Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage
27 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club
28 Stephen Power Northeast Roadmasters
29 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts
30 William r. Black Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team
31 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club
32 Robert Lombardi Finkraft Cycling Team
33 Thomas Dickinson Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe
34 Jay Trojan Swansea Velo club - Flandria Cafe
35 Donald Kimball CVC/Subaru of New England
36 Al Blanchard Blue Ribbon Restaurants
37 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle
38 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
39 Tim Dodd NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
40 Michael Claus
41 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania
42 Scott Klion Valley Bike & Ski Werks
43 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club
44 Eric Pearce Cyclefitness / oldschoolcoaching.com 2:57:10
45 Dzmitry Buben CCB Racing 2:57:17
46 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 2:58:32
47 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:58:42
48 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx/Music Emporium 2:59:34
49 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles
50 Gary Quinlin None 3:00:24
51 Gene Primomo CBRC
52 Mark Luzio 3:01:34
53 Rich Foley TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE 3:08:16
54 John Grenier Clif Bar/ Pactimo
55 Terry Cowman Pinnacle Bike Works/CyclocrossWorld
56 Cleofus Price GS Gotham/Toga
57 Michael Good Quad Cycles
58 Jerry Jacobs 545 Velo
59 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Team
60 Stephen Juers Central CT Cycling
61 Kelly Parsons Arc-en Ciel Racing Team
62 Scott Loring CLR-CLRracing.com
63 Tim Buckley Sunapee Racing Team
64 Timothy Shea BOB Cycling-Goodale's/SpeedMerchant Aero
65 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing Inc.
66 Clint Underwood
67 Sam Slater Eastern Bloc
68 Mike Pavlov
69 Thomas Allessio bca
70 Bradford Knipes Northampton Cycling Club
71 Dennis Humphrey
72 ? ?
73 Glenn Giglio PEAK RACING
74 Guy Poirier bethel cycle
75 ? ?
76 Ronald Bush
77 Chuck Dopfel 545 Velo
78 Unknown Rider
79 Jeffrey Gottesman Deno's Wonder Wheel
80 Paul Gerstein
81 Jorge Ramirez BICYCLE ALLEY TEAM
82 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK
83 James Bouderau Kissena
84 Kurt Schnabel Swansea Velo Club - Flandria Cafe
85 Horacio Ahumada CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
86 Don Rice CCB Racing/Battenkill United
87 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK
88 Jose r Torres INDEPENDENT
89 Paul Kuc
90 Hernan Tola CAFETEROS CLUB
91 Miguel Torres jr Cheshire Cycle Racing
92 Michael Weeks Arc en ciel
93 Jack Whiteley cyclonaut racers
94 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
95 Wes Deane Swamp Yankee Road Club
96 Donald Annino
97 Unknown Rider Connecticut Yankee BC/ Richard Sachs - RGM W
98 Don Whaley Bethel cycle
99 John Taloumis Cyclonauts
100 Ron Menner BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
101 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club

Pro - 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB Racing 2:42:02
2 Patrick Gogeun C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
3 Frankie Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team
4 Brian Breach GS Mengoni USA
5 Sean Mccarthy J.A.M. Fund / NCC
6 Jeremy Durrin J.A.M. Fund / NCC
7 Brendan Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team
8 Nate Morse Hot Tubes
9 Evan Huff J.A.M. Fund / NCC
10 Alec Donahue J.A.M. Fund / NCC
11 Luciano Pavan Optimum Performance
12 Benjamin Wolfe Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
13 Brian Campbell 545 Velo
14 Robin Liston Mason Racing
15 Jelle Stoop Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com
16 Erik Levinsohn Boston Bicycle School @ UA
17 Mukunda Feldman J.A.M Fund / NCC
18 Austin Vincent C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
19 Ryan Fleming MetLife - NorEast Cycling
20 Chris Fisher Team Priority Health
21 Morrison James
22 Unknown Rider
23 Brad Warren J.A.M FUND / NCC
24 Peter Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
25 Tim Ratta Cheshire Cycle and Repair
26 John Badessa Arc-En-Ciel Racing
27 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockst
28 Unknown Rider CCB Rider?
29 Krystian Rynkiewicz Optimum Performance
30 Unknown Rider
31 Stephen Pierce Embrocation Cycling Journal
32 Kacy Keith Upton Bass
33 Stefano Zanotti Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc
34 Evan Thomas
35 Eric Tremble Boston Bicycle School
36 Tom Dudzik Farm Team Juniors
37 Unknown Rider
38 David Gray Bell Lap Coaching
39 Unknown Rider
40 Daniel Caridi Black Tie Sports / Spine
41 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen zUpton Bass Racing
42 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale Elite Cycling Team
43 John Harris CCB Racing
44 Wayne Bray Embrocation Cycling Journal
45 Johan Gibcus Threshold Cycling
46 Jordan Lynn Cheshire Cycle Racing
47 Timothy Ahearn
48 Andrew Clemence Boston Bicycle School
49 Evan Cooper Embrocation Cycling Journal
50 David Hoyle Aetna Cycling Team P/B Charles Coaching
51 Cameron Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Team
52 Unknown Rider
53 Taukus Ernest Upton Bass
54 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing
55 Adam Sullivan Embrocation Cycling Journal
56 Cox Alex
57 Ron Larose iii Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlescoaching.com 2:43:09
58 Jake Hollenbach Boston Bicycle School @ UA
59 Harrison Harb Boston Bicycle School
60 Gregg Izzo GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 2:43:36
61 Unknown Rider
62 Borenah Eugene 2:43:59
63 Nadeau Mike 2:44:20
64 Alessandro Matteucci BH/Comedy Central 2:44:34
65 Rickey Visinski UPTON BASS RACING 2:44:41
66 Unknown Rider
67 Amos Brumble CCB racing 2:45:38
68 Glacke Matt
69 Jackson Weber J.A.M. Fund / NCC 2:46:01
70 Manny Goguen C.F. Racing p/b Trek Portsmouth
71 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB Racing 2:46:14
72 Cogburn Cameron 2:50:36
73 Donny Green J.A.M Fund / NCC 2:51:28
74 Kathleen Billington Vanderkitten-Focus 3:00:00
75 ? ?
76 Serbel Bryan Upton Bass
77 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal
78 Joshua Gunn Mad Alchemy Verge Rider Cooperative

Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 4:09:47
2 Fabienne Gérard CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt-Fuoriclasse
3 Caitlin Snow QT2 Systems
4 Peggy Logrand
5 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media
6 Rosanne Van dorh
7 Sheila Vibert Sunapee Racing Team
8 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media
9 Kerrin Mosher Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
10 Elizabeth Mcdonough Arc En Ciel Racing
11 Robyn Passander ZCC Zanes Cycles
12 Megan Cea Team Danbury Audi
13 Celia Riechel Ride Studio Cafe
14 Frances Morrison J.A.M. Fund/NCC
15 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team
16 Raquel Miller CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
17 Stacey Barbossa Colavita/espnW NJ
18 Nancy Ford Team Danbury Audi
19 Maryann Donnelly Arc En Ciel
20 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/Houlihan Lokey
21 Ana Sirianni HUP United
22 Joy Stark Ride Studio Cafe
23 Karen Williams
24 Susan Myers
25 Jennifer Solomon Babylon Bike
26 Kelley Fitzgerald Stage5/Cycling Fusion
27